Schott Music

Aller au contenu principal »

Language
 
Panier (0 article)
Mon panier

Votre panier est vide.

The Firebird (L'Oiseau de feu / Der Feuervogel)

The Firebird (L'Oiseau de feu / Der Feuervogel)

Suite for orchestra (1919)


  • Instrumentation: orchestre
  • Édition: matériel d'exécution

 
Description

Writing music to heighten dramatic situations, such as battle and crisis, was a speciality of Igor Stravinsky. In his ballet, The Firebird, premiered in 1910, the 27 year old composer surpassed many of today’s film composers by depicting a breathtaking battle between good and evil. With music written for large orchestra, this is carefully thought out and precisely choreographed battle music that could not be more exciting!

Détails
Année de composition: 1919
Contenu du texte:

I Introduction
II L'oiseau de feu et sa danse
III Variation de l'oiseau de feu
IV Ronde des princesses
V Danse infernale du roi Kastcheï
VI Berceuse
VII Final

Durée de la performance: 20'0"
Maison d'édition: Schott Music
Uraufführung : 12. April 1919 Genève, Victoria Hall (CH) · Dirigent: Ernest Ansermet · Orchestre de la Suisse Romande
instrumentation: 2 (2. auch Picc.) · 2 (2. auch Engl. Hr.) · 2 · 2 - 4 · 2 · 3 · 1 - P. S. (Xyl. · Trgl. · Beck. · Tamb. · gr. Tr.) (3 Spieler) - Hfe. · Klav. - Str.
Droits de livraison: distribution rights for all countries except British Reversionary Territories and Scandinavia
Représentations
Chef d'orchestre: Hidehiro Shindori
Orchestre: Osaka College of Music Orchestra
2021-03-23 | Osaka (Japon), The College Operahouse — 19:00
Chef d'orchestre: Tomoya Nakahara
Orchestre: Sinfonietta Shizuoka
2020-09-27 | Yaizu (Japon), Yaizu CultuYaizu Cultural Center — 14:00
Chef d'orchestre: Tomoya Nakahara
Orchestre: Sinfonietta Shizuoka
2020-09-26 | Omaezaki (Japon), Omaezaki Shimin Kaikan — 11:30
Chef d'orchestre: Ryusuke Numajiri
Orchestre: Kanagawa Philharmonic Orchestra
2020-09-05 | Yokohama (Japon), Yokohama Minato Mirai Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Gustavo Dudamel
Orchestre: Wiener Philharmoniker
2020-09-05 | Luzern (Suisse), KKL
Chef d'orchestre: Oksana Lyniv
Orchestre: Münchner Philharmoniker
2020-06-06 | München (Allemagne), Philharmonie im Gasteig
Chef d'orchestre: N.N.
Orchestre: Berliner Philharmoniker
2020-06-06 | Berlin (Allemagne), Philharmonie — 19:00
Chef d'orchestre: Oksana Lyniv
Orchestre: Münchner Philharmoniker
2020-06-05 | München (Allemagne), Philharmonie im Gasteig
Chef d'orchestre: N.N.
Orchestre: Berliner Philharmoniker
2020-06-05 | Berlin (Allemagne), Philharmonie — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: N.N.
Orchestre: Berliner Philharmoniker
2020-06-04 | Berlin (Allemagne), Philharmonie — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Ari Rasilainen
Orchestre: Südwestdeutsche Philharmonie Konstanz
2020-05-17 | Konstanz (Allemagne), Konzil — 18:00
Chef d'orchestre: Ari Rasilainen
Orchestre: Südwestdeutsche Philharmonie Konstanz
2020-05-15 | Konstanz (Allemagne), Konzil — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Ari Rasilainen
Orchestre: Südwestdeutsche Philharmonie Konstanz
2020-05-13 | Konstanz (Allemagne), Konzil — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Cornelius Meister
Orchestre: Staatsorchester Stuttgart
2020-04-26 | Stuttgart (Allemagne), Opernhaus
Chef d'orchestre: Gábor Káli
Orchestre: Orchestre National du Capitole de Toulouse
2020-04-25 | Toulouse (France), La Halle aux Grains — 18:00
Chef d'orchestre: Christian Hommel
Orchestre: Hochschulorchester der Hochschule für Künste Bremen
2020-04-23 | Bremen (Allemagne), Sendesaal — 20:00
Orchestre: Akademisches Orchester Leipzig
2020-04-20 | Leipzig (Allemagne), Gewandhaus, Großer Saal — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: David Jacobs
Orchestre: University of Oregon Symphony Orchestra
2020-04-20 | Eugene,OR (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Beall Hall
Chef d'orchestre: JeongHyun Baik
Orchestre: GunSan Philharmonic Orchestra
2020-03-19 | Gunsan (Corée du Sud), Art Center
Chef d'orchestre: Pablo Heras-Casado
Orchestre: Orchestra Filarmonica della Scala
2020-03-16 | Milano (Italie), Teatro alla Scala — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Bjarni Frímann Bjarnason
Orchestre: Sinfóníuhljómsveit Íslands (Iceland Symphony Orchestra)
2020-03-12 | Reykjavík (Islande), Harpa Concert Hall — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Alondra de la Parra
Orchestre: Die Deutsche Kammerphilharmonie Bremen
2020-03-02 | Hamburg (Allemagne), Elbphilharmonie, Großer Saal — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Alondra de la Parra
Orchestre: Die Deutsche Kammerphilharmonie Bremen
2020-03-01 | Bremen (Allemagne), Die Glocke — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Michael Sanderling
Orchestre: Orquesta Sinfónica do Porto Casa da Musica
2020-02-28 | Porto (Portugal), Casa da Música — 21:00
Chef d'orchestre: Pietari Inkinen
Orchestre: Orchestra del Teatro Comunale di Bologna
2020-02-12 | Bologna (Italie), Teatro Manzoni
Chef d'orchestre: Yukio Nomura
Orchestre: Komatsu City Philharmonic
2020-02-02 | Komatsu (Japon), Komatsu Urara — 14:00
Chef d'orchestre: Filip Paluchowski
Orchestre: Universitätsorchester Dresden
2020-02-01 | Dresden (Allemagne), Lukaskirche — 19:00
Chef d'orchestre: Elisa Gogou
Orchestre: Anhaltische Philharmonie Dessau
2020-01-30 | Dessau (Allemagne), Anhaltisches Theater — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Dmitri Liss
Orchestre: Philharmonie Zuidnederland
2020-01-19 | Eindhoven (Pays-Bas), Muziekgebouw — 14:15
Chef d'orchestre: Dmitri Liss
Orchestre: Philharmonie Zuidnederland
2020-01-18 | Maastricht (Pays-Bas), Theater aan het Vrijthof — 17:00
Chef d'orchestre: Junichi Hirokami
Orchestre: Tokyo Philharmonic Orchestra
2020-01-17 | Tokyo (Japon), Tokyo Opera City — 14:00
Chef d'orchestre: David Reiland
Orchestre: Brandenburger Symphoniker
2019-12-22 | Potsdam (Allemagne), Nikolaisaal — 16:00
Chef d'orchestre: Rebecca Tong
Orchestre: Jakarta Simfonia Orchestra
2019-12-21 | Jakarta (INDONESIEN), Aula Simfonia — 17.00
Chef d'orchestre: David Reiland
Orchestre: Brandenburger Symphoniker
2019-12-20 | Brandenburg (Allemagne), Theater, Großes Haus — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Marius Stravinsky
Orchestre: Osaka Symphony Orchestra
2019-12-12 | Osaka (Japon), The Symphony Hall — 19:00
Chef d'orchestre: Nayden Todorov
Orchestre: Sofia Philharmonic Orchestra
2019-12-07 | Zagreb (Croatie), Concert and Congress Hall — 19:30
2019-12-07 | Ludwigshafen (Allemagne), Theater im Pfalzbau
2019-12-06 | Ludwigshafen (Allemagne), Theater im Pfalzbau | Première soirée
Chef d'orchestre: So Awatsuji
Orchestre: Kyushu Symphony Orchestra
2019-12-06 | Fukuoka (Japon), Nakamura Gakuen Girls' High School
Chef d'orchestre: Nayden Todorov
Orchestre: Sofia Philharmonic Orchestra
2019-12-05 | Wien (Autriche), Musikverein — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Nayden Todorov
Orchestre: Sofia Philharmonic Orchestra
2019-12-02 | Sofia (Bulgarie)
Chef d'orchestre: Tatsunobu Goto
Orchestre: Yamaguchi Prefecture Symphony Orchestra
2019-12-01 | Yamaguchi (Japon), Yamaguchi Civic Hall — 14:00
Chef d'orchestre: Allan Bergius
Orchestre: ATTACCA Jugendorchester
2019-11-30 | München (Allemagne), Prinzregententheater — 11:00
Chef d'orchestre: Elias Grandy
Orchestre: Qatar Philharmonic Orchestra
2019-11-30 | Doha (Qatar), Qatar National Convention Centre — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Oksana Lyniv
Orchestre: Orchestre de l'Opéra de Toulon
2019-11-29 | Toulon (France), Opéra — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Andrés Orozco-Estrada
Orchestre: hr-Sinfonieorchester
2019-11-21 | Frankfurt/Main (Allemagne), Alte Oper
Chef d'orchestre: Andrés Orozco-Estrada
Orchestre: hr-Sinfonieorchester
2019-11-20 | Frankfurt/Main (Allemagne), Alte Oper — Jugendkonzert
Chef d'orchestre: Masaru Kumakura
Orchestre: Senzoku Gakuen College of Music Repertoire Orchestra
2019-11-17 | Kawasaki (Japon), Maeda Hall — 15:00
Chef d'orchestre: Dirk Kaftan
Orchestre: Beethoven Orchester Bonn
2019-11-16 | Bonn (Allemagne), Telekom Forum — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Akitoku Nakai
Orchestre: Kyushu Symphony Orchestra
2019-11-15 | Tomigusuku (Japon), Iraha Elementary School
Chef d'orchestre: Akitoku Nakai
Orchestre: Kyushu Symphony Orchestra
2019-11-14 | Okinawa (Japon), Goeku Elementary School
Chef d'orchestre: Akitoku Nakai
Orchestre: Kyushu Symphony Orchestra
2019-11-13 | Motobu (Japon), Motobu Junior High School
Chef d'orchestre: Joshua Tan
Orchestre: Suzhou Symphony Orchestra
2019-11-09 | Suzhou (Chine, République populaire de), Jinji Lake Concert Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Eraldo Salmieri
Orchestre: Philharmonisches Orchester Gießen
2019-11-05 | Gießen (Allemagne), Theater — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Steven Sloane
Orchestre: Jerusalem Symphony Orchestra
2019-10-30 | Jerusalem (Israel), Henry Crown Concert Hall — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Joseph Swensen
Orchestre: Orquesta Ciudad de Granada
2019-10-26 | Granada (Espagne), Auditorio Manuel de Falla — 20:30
Chef d'orchestre: Joseph Swensen
Orchestre: Orquesta Ciudad de Granada
2019-10-25 | Granada (Espagne), Auditorio Manuel de Falla — 20:30
Chef d'orchestre: Alejandro Posada
Orchestre: Orquestra Iberacademy - Colombia
2019-10-20 | Medellin (Colombie), Teatro Metropolitano José Gutiérrez Gómez
Chef d'orchestre: Josep Vicent
Orchestre: ADDA Sinfónica
2019-10-18 | Alicante (Espagne), Auditorio — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Ryusuke Numajiri
Orchestre: Kyushu Symphony Orchestra
2019-10-17 | Hioki (Japon), Fukiage Junior High School
Chef d'orchestre: Ryusuke Numajiri
Orchestre: Kyushu Symphony Orchestra
2019-10-16 | Honmyo (Japon), Honmyo Elementary School
Chef d'orchestre: Ryusuke Numajiri
Orchestre: Kyushu Symphony Orchestra
2019-10-15 | Ibusuki (Japon), Yanakita Elementary School
Chef d'orchestre: Toshiaki Umeda
Orchestre: Toho Festival Students Association Orchestra
2019-10-10 | Tokyo (Japon), Chofu City Cultural Center Tazukuri
Orchestre: Symphony Orchestra of Croatian Radiotelevision
2019-10-09 | Zagreb (Croatie), Music School Blagoje Bersa
Chef d'orchestre: Stephen Alltop
Orchestre: Champaign-Urbana Symphony Orchestra
2019-10-05 | Urbana,IL (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Krannert Center for the Performing Arts
Chef d'orchestre: Keiko Mitsuhashi
Orchestre: Kanagawa Philharmonic Orchestra
2019-09-29 | Yokohama (Japon), Yokohama Red Brick — 18:30
Chef d'orchestre: Hiroyuki Shimizu
Orchestre: New City Orchestra
2019-09-22 | Tokyo (Japon), Suginami Kokaido — 14:00
Chef d'orchestre: Kenichiro Kobayashi
Orchestre: Japan Philharmonic Orchestra
2019-09-14 | Tokyo (Japon), Suntory Hall — 14:00
Chef d'orchestre: Raoul Grüneis
Orchestre: Mittelsächsische Philharmonie
2019-09-13 | Döbeln (Allemagne), Theater — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Raoul Grüneis
Orchestre: Mittelsächsische Philharmonie
2019-09-12 | Freiberg (Allemagne), Nikolaikirche — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Masaru Kumakura
Orchestre: Hiroshima Symphony Orchestra
2019-09-08 | Hiroshima (Japon), Hiroshima Bunka Gakuen HBG Hall — 15:00
Chef d'orchestre: Andris Nelsons
Orchestre: Gewandhausorchester Leipzig
2019-09-01 | Leipzig (Allemagne), Gewandhaus — 11:00
Chef d'orchestre: Andris Nelsons
Orchestre: Gewandhausorchester Leipzig
2019-08-31 | Leipzig (Allemagne), Gewandhaus — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Mirga Gražinytė-Tyla
Orchestre: City of Birmingham Symphony Orchestra
2019-08-30 | Grafenegg (Autriche), Wolkenturm — 19.15
Chef d'orchestre: Budi Utomo Prabowo
Orchestre: Jakarta City Philharmonic Orchestra
2019-08-28 | Jakarta (INDONESIEN), Taman Ismail Marzuki
Chef d'orchestre: Andris Nelsons
Orchestre: Gewandhausorchester Leipzig
2019-08-26 | Luzern (Suisse), KKL — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Kazuhiro Yano
Orchestre: Ota Arts Academy Orchestra Jeunesse
2019-08-25 | Minami-Uonuma (Japon), Minami-Uonuma Shimin Kaikan — 14:00
Chef d'orchestre: Ruben Jais
Orchestre: Orchestra Sinfonica di Milano Giuseppe Verdi
2019-08-15 | Milano (Italie), Castello Sforzersco — 21:00
Chef d'orchestre: Toshifumi Tashiro
Orchestre: The University of Tokyo Orchestra
2019-08-12 | Sapporo (Japon), Sapporo Cultural Arts Theater hitaru — 18:00
Chef d'orchestre: Taijiro Iimori
Orchestre: Ota Arts Academy Orchestra Jeunesse
2019-08-11 | Ota (Japon), Ota Civic Hall
Orchestre: Orchestre del Accademia Musicale Chigiana
2019-08-11 | Siena (Italie), Teatro dei Rozzi — 21:15
Chef d'orchestre: Toshifumi Tashiro
Orchestre: The University of Tokyo Orchestra
2019-08-04 | Otawara (Japon), Nasunogahara Harmony Hall — 14:00
Chef d'orchestre: Pietari Inkinen
Orchestre: Orchestra del Teatro Comunale di Bologna
2019-08-04 | Ravello (Italie) — Ravello Festival
Chef d'orchestre: Toshifumi Tashiro
Orchestre: The University of Tokyo Orchestra
2019-08-02 | Tokyo (Japon), Tokyo Opera City — 18:00
Chef d'orchestre: Daniel Matsukawa
Orchestre: Pacific Music Festival Orchestra
2019-07-23 | Sapporo (Japon), Sapporo Concert Hall Kitara — 13:45
Chef d'orchestre: Shoichi Kawai
Orchestre: Noshuku Kangen Gakudan
2019-07-14 | Saitama (Japon), Sai-no-kuni Saitama Arts Theater — 14:00
Chef d'orchestre: Mayana Ishizaki
Orchestre: Osaka Symphony Orchestra
2019-07-11 | Osaka (Japon), Izumi Hall — 13:30
Chef d'orchestre: Axel Kober
Orchestre: Düsseldorfer Symphoniker
2019-07-08 | Düsseldorf (Allemagne), Tonhalle, Mendelssohn-Saal — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Axel Kober
Orchestre: Düsseldorfer Symphoniker
2019-07-07 | Düsseldorf (Allemagne), Tonhalle, Mendelssohn-Saal — 11:00
Chef d'orchestre: George Babuadze
Orchestre: Nishinomiya Kirakira Mothers Orchestra
2019-07-07 | Osaka (Japon), Toyonaka Performing Arts Center — 14:00
Chef d'orchestre: Hannes Krämer
Orchestre: SWR Symphonieorchester; Mitglieder der Freiburger Amateurorchester
2019-07-07 | Freiburg (Allemagne), Konzerthaus — 17:00
Chef d'orchestre: Axel Kober
Orchestre: Düsseldorfer Symphoniker
2019-07-05 | Düsseldorf (Allemagne), Tonhalle, Mendelssohn-Saal — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Joshua Weilerstein
Orchestre: Die Deutsche Kammerphilharmonie Bremen
2019-06-29 | Bremen (Allemagne), Knoops Par — 20:30
Chef d'orchestre: Anna Rakitina
Orchestre: Staatsorchester Darmstadt
2019-06-29 | Darmstadt (Allemagne), Staatstheater, Großes Haus — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Eduardo Strausser
Orchestre: Deutsches Symphonie-Orchester Berlin
2019-06-23 | Berlin (Allemagne), Haus des Rundfunks — 12:00
Chef d'orchestre: Toshiaki Umeda
Orchestre: Kyushu Symphony Orchestra
2019-06-21 | Miyazaki (Japon), Minaminokaze Special Needs Education School — 10:30
Chef d'orchestre: Cristian Măcelaru
Orchestre: Royal Philharmonic Orchestra
2019-06-20 | London (Royaume Uni), Cadogan Hall — 19.30
Chef d'orchestre: Alain Altinoglu
Orchestre: Orchestre des Lauréats du Conservatoire de Paris
2019-06-20 | Paris (France), Philharmonie
Chef d'orchestre: Toshiaki Umeda
Orchestre: Kyushu Symphony Orchestra
2019-06-19 | Nobeoka (Japon), Nobeoka Shiritsu Higashi Elementary School — 10:30
Chef d'orchestre: Toshiaki Umeda
Orchestre: Kyushu Symphony Orchestra
2019-06-18 | Nobeoka (Japon), Nobeoka Shiritsu Asahi Junior High School — 14:00
Chef d'orchestre: Gustavo Gimeno
Orchestre: Orchestre Philharmonique du Luxembourg
2019-06-17 | Athens (Grèce), Herodes Atticus Odeon
Chef d'orchestre: Gustavo Gimeno
Orchestre: Orchestre Philharmonique du Luxembourg
2019-06-15 | Istanbul (Turquie), Lüfti Kirdar International Convention Centre
Chef d'orchestre: Gustavo Gimeno
Orchestre: Orchestre Philharmonique du Luxembourg
2019-06-14 | Izmir (Turquie), Ahmed Adnan Saygun Sanat Merkezi
Chef d'orchestre: Studenten Dirigierklasse der Universität der Künste Berlin
Orchestre: Neubrandenburger Philharmonie
2019-06-14 | Berlin (Allemagne), Universität der Künste, Konzertsaal — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Kiril Stankow
Orchestre: Norddeutsche Orchesterakademie
2019-06-09 | Berlin (Allemagne), Philharmonie, Großer Saal — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Kiril Stankow
Orchestre: Norddeutsche Orchesterakademie
2019-06-08 | Neubrandenburg (Allemagne), Konzertkirche — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Nicholas Milton
Orchestre: Göttinger Symphonie Orchester
2019-06-07 | Göttingen (Allemagne), Lokhalle — 19:45
Chef d'orchestre: Gustavo Gimeno
Orchestre: Orchestre Philharmonique du Luxembourg
2019-06-07 | Hamburg (Allemagne), Elbphilharmonie, Großer Saal — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Gustavo Gimeno
Orchestre: Orchestre Philharmonique du Luxembourg
2019-06-05 | Hannover (Allemagne), Kuppelsaal — 18:30
Chef d'orchestre: Dima Slobodeniouk
Orchestre: Bayerisches Staatsorchester
2019-06-04 | München (Allemagne), Nationaltheater — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Dima Slobodeniouk
Orchestre: Bayerisches Staatsorchester
2019-06-03 | München (Allemagne), Nationaltheater — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Dima Slobodeniouk
Orchestre: Bayerisches Staatsorchester
2019-06-02 | München (Allemagne), Nationaltheater — 11:00
Chef d'orchestre: François Boulanger
Orchestre: Orchestre de la Garde Républicaine
2019-05-23 | Paris (France), Cathédrale Saint-Louis des Invalides — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Shunsuke Hori
Orchestre: Kanagawa Philharmonic Orchestra
2019-05-22 | Yokohama (Japon), Kanagawa Kenmin Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Shunsuke Hori
Orchestre: Kanagawa Philharmonic Orchestra
2019-05-21 | Yokohama (Japon), Kanagawa Kenmin Hall
Chef d'orchestre: COL Andrew Esch
Orchestre: U.S. Army Orchestra
2019-05-17 | Fort Myer,VA (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Brucker Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Joana Mallwitz
Orchestre: Staatsphilharmonie Nürnberg
2019-05-17 | Nürnberg (Allemagne), Meistersingerhalle — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Valery Gergiev
Orchestre: Mariinsky Theatre Orchestra
2019-05-14 | Wien (Autriche), Musikverein
Chef d'orchestre: Sachio Fujioka
Orchestre: Japan Philharmonic Orchestra
2019-05-08 | Tokyo (Japon), Suntory Hall — 13:30
Chef d'orchestre: Dmitry Liss
Orchestre: NHK Symphony Orchestra
2019-05-01 | Shirakawa (Japon), Shirakawa Performing Arts Theatre Hall cominess — 15:00
Chef d'orchestre: Rasmus Baumann
Orchestre: Neue Philharmonie Westfalen
2019-04-30 | Gelsenkirchen (Allemagne), Musiktheater im Revier — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Dmitry Liss
Orchestre: NHK Symphony Orchestra
2019-04-29 | Tokyo (Japon), Suntory Hall — 14:30
Chef d'orchestre: Dmitry Liss
Orchestre: NHK Symphony Orchestra
2019-04-28 | Tokyo (Japon), Suntory Hall — 14:30
Chef d'orchestre: Mikko Franck
Orchestre: Orchestre Philharmonique de Radio France
2019-04-26 | Paris (France), Philharmonie — 20:30
Chef d'orchestre: Mikko Franck
Orchestre: Orchestre Philharmonique de Radio France
2019-04-25 | Aix en Provence (France), Grand Théâtre — 20:30
Chef d'orchestre: Johannes Knapp
Orchestre: Philharmonisches Orchester Freiburg
2019-04-25 | Freiburg im Breisgau (Allemagne), Theater — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Nicholas Collon
Orchestre: Orchestre National de Lyon
2019-04-24 | Lyon (France), Auditorium
Chef d'orchestre: Nicholas Collon
Orchestre: Orchestre National de Lyon
2019-04-23 | Lyon (France), Auditorium
Chef d'orchestre: Josè-Luis Novo
Orchestre: University of Maryland Symphony Orchestra
2019-04-19 | College Park,MD (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Dekelboum Concert Hall - Clarice Smith Performing Arts Center — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Stanislav Kochanovsky
Orchestre: Orchestra dell’Accademia Nazionale di Santa Cecilia
2019-04-13 | Roma (Italie), Parco della Musica, Sala Santa Cecilia
Orchestre: Philharmonisches Orchester des Staatstheaters Cottbus
2019-04-13 | Cottbus (Allemagne), Brandenburgische Technische Universität Cottbus-Senftenberg, Audimax — 23:59
Chef d'orchestre: Stanislav Kochanovsky
Orchestre: Orchestra dell’Accademia Nazionale di Santa Cecilia
2019-04-12 | Roma (Italie), Parco della Musica, Sala Santa Cecilia
Chef d'orchestre: Stanislav Kochanovsky
Orchestre: Orchestra dell’Accademia Nazionale di Santa Cecilia
2019-04-11 | Roma (Italie), Parco della Musica, Sala Santa Cecilia
Chef d'orchestre: François-Xavier Roth
Orchestre: Symphonieorchester des Bayerischen Rundfunks
2019-04-05 | München (Allemagne), Herkulessaal
Chef d'orchestre: François-Xavier Roth
Orchestre: Symphonieorchester des Bayerischen Rundfunks
2019-04-04 | München (Allemagne), Herkulessaal
Chef d'orchestre: Tonci Bilic
Orchestre: Zagrebačka Filharmonija
2019-04-04 | Zagreb (Croatie), Concert Hall Vatroslav Lisinski
Chef d'orchestre: Stefan Lano
Orchestre: Staatskapelle Weimar
2019-04-03 | Weimar (Allemagne), Nationaltheater — 11:00
Chef d'orchestre: Stefan Lano
Orchestre: Staatskapelle Weimar
2019-04-03 | Weimar (Allemagne), Nationaltheater — 9:00
Chef d'orchestre: Tonci Bilic
Orchestre: Zagrebačka Filharmonija
2019-04-03 | Zagreb (Croatie), Concert Hall Vatroslav Lisinski
Chef d'orchestre: Tonci Bilic
Orchestre: Zagrebačka Filharmonija
2019-04-03 | Zagreb (Croatie), Concert Hall Vatroslav Lisinski
Chef d'orchestre: Kazushi Ono
Orchestre: Orquestra Simfônica de Barcelona i Nacional de Catalunya
2019-03-31 | Barcelona (Espagne), L’Auditori — 11:00
Chef d'orchestre: Kazushi Ono
Orchestre: Orquestra Simfônica de Barcelona i Nacional de Catalunya
2019-03-30 | Barcelona (Espagne), L’Auditori — 19:00
Chef d'orchestre: Kazushi Ono
Orchestre: Orquestra Simfônica de Barcelona i Nacional de Catalunya
2019-03-29 | Barcelona (Espagne), L’Auditori — 20:30
Chef d'orchestre: Alain Altinoglu
Orchestre: Orchestre National de France
2019-03-28 | Essen (Allemagne), Philharmonie — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Studenten der Dirigierklassen der Hochschule für Musik Dresden
Orchestre: Elbland Philharmonie Sachsen
2019-03-28 | Dippoldiswalde (Allemagne), Parksäle
Chef d'orchestre: Studenten der Dirigierklassen der Hochschule für Musik Dresden
Orchestre: Elbland Philharmonie Sachsen
2019-03-27 | Neustadt (Allemagne), Neustadthalle
Chef d'orchestre: Studenten der Dirigierklassen der Hochschule für Musik Dresden
Orchestre: Elbland Philharmonie Sachsen
2019-03-27 | Neustadt (Allemagne), Neustadthalle
Chef d'orchestre: Studenten der Dirigierklassen der Hochschule für Musik Dresden
Orchestre: Elbland Philharmonie Sachsen
2019-03-26 | Meißen (Allemagne), Theater
Chef d'orchestre: Studenten der Dirigierklassen der Hochschule für Musik Dresden
Orchestre: Elbland Philharmonie Sachsen
2019-03-26 | Meißen (Allemagne), Theater
Chef d'orchestre: Alain Altinoglu
Orchestre: Orchestre National de France
2019-03-24 | Köln (Allemagne), Philharmonie
Chef d'orchestre: Erika Kito
Orchestre: Hiroshima Symphony Orchestra
2019-03-24 | Hiroshima (Japon), Asaminami Ward Community Cultural — 14:00
Chef d'orchestre: Nicholas Collon
Orchestre: Orchestre National de Lyon
2019-03-23 | Lyon (France), Auditorium — 18:00
Chef d'orchestre: Erika Kito
Orchestre: Hiroshima Symphony Orchestra
2019-03-23 | Hiroshima (Japon), Nishi Ward Community Cultural Center — 14:00
Chef d'orchestre: Studenten der Dirigierklassen der Hochschule für Musik Dresden
Orchestre: Elbland Philharmonie Sachsen
2019-03-21 | Freital (Allemagne), Stadtkulturhaus — 10:00
Chef d'orchestre: Nicholas Collon
Orchestre: Orchestre National de Lyon
2019-03-21 | Lyon (France), Auditorium — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Makoto Suehiro
Orchestre: Tomin Symphony Orchestra
2019-03-21 | Tokyo (Japon), Tokyo Bunka Kaikan — 14:00
Chef d'orchestre: Erika Kito
Orchestre: Hiroshima Symphony Orchestra
2019-03-21 | Hiroshima (Japon), Asakita Ward Community Cultural Center — 14:00
Chef d'orchestre: Erika Kiko
Orchestre: Hiroshima Symphony Orchestra
2019-03-17 | Hiroshima (Japon), Aster Plaza — 14:00
Chef d'orchestre: Mirai Abe
Orchestre: Hiroshima Symphony Orchestra
2019-03-10 | Hiroshima (Japon), Higashi Kumin Bunka Center — 14:00
Chef d'orchestre: Kazufumi Yamashita
Orchestre: Chiba Symphony Orchestra
2019-03-10 | Yachiyo (Japon), Yachiyo-Shi Shimin Kaikan — 14:00
Chef d'orchestre: Iván Fischer
Orchestre: Konzerthausorchester Berlin
2019-03-10 | Berlin (Allemagne), Konzerthaus, Großer Saal — 16:00
Chef d'orchestre: Mirai Abe
Orchestre: Hiroshima Symphony Orchestra
2019-03-09 | Hiroshima (Japon), Aki Ward Community Cultural Center — 14:00
Chef d'orchestre: Mirai Abe
Orchestre: Hiroshima Symphony Orchestra
2019-03-09 | Hiroshima (Japon), Aki Ward Community Cultural Center — 14:00
Chef d'orchestre: Jason Weaver
Orchestre: Oldenburgisches Staatsorchester
2019-03-09 | Oldenburg (Allemagne), Weser-Ems-Halle — 19:00
Chef d'orchestre: Iván Fischer
Orchestre: Konzerthausorchester Berlin
2019-03-08 | Berlin (Allemagne), Konzerthaus, Großer Saal — 19:00
Chef d'orchestre: Jason Weaver
Orchestre: Oldenburgisches Staatsorchester
2019-03-08 | Oldenburg (Allemagne), Weser-Ems-Halle — 19:00
Chef d'orchestre: Ilan Sousa
Orchestre: Ensemble Cénoman
2019-03-08 | Le Mans (France), Théâtre des Quinconces — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Michel Tabachnik
Orchestre: Japan Century Symphony Orchestra
2019-03-07 | Osaka (Japon), The Symphony Hall — 19:00
Chef d'orchestre: Iván Fischer
Orchestre: Konzerthausorchester Berlin
2019-03-07 | Berlin (Allemagne), Konzerthaus
Chef d'orchestre: Yosuke Funabashi
Orchestre: SONY Philharmonic Orchestra
2019-02-24 | Tokyo (Japon), Sumida Triphony Hall — 13:30
Chef d'orchestre: Rikuya Terashima
Orchestre: Ensemble Mozartiana
2019-02-24 | Osaka (Japon), Izumi Hall — 14:00
Chef d'orchestre: Rasmus Baumann
Orchestre: Neue Philharmonie Westfalen
2019-02-21 | Recklinghausen (Allemagne), Festspielhaus — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Sadaaki Yazawa
Orchestre: Osaka Philharmonic Orchestra
2019-02-17 | Tanabe (Japon), Kinan Bunka Kaikan — 15:30
Chef d'orchestre: Shinpei Sasaki
Orchestre: Hiroshima Symphony Orchestra
2019-02-11 | Hiroshima (Japon), Saeki Ward Community Cultural Center — 14:00
Chef d'orchestre: Shinpei Sasaki
Orchestre: Hiroshima Symphony Orchestra
2019-02-10 | Hiroshima (Japon), Minami Ward Community Cultural Center — 14:00
Chef d'orchestre: Rasmus Baumann
Orchestre: Neue Philharmonie Westfalen
2019-02-09 | Gelsenkirchen (Allemagne), Musiktheater im Revier — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Yaniv Segal
Orchestre: Kansai Philharmonic Orchestra
2019-02-08 | Osaka (Japon), The Symphony Hall — 19:00
Chef d'orchestre: Kazuki Yamada
Orchestre: Orchestre Philharmonique de Monte Carlo
2019-02-05 | Paris (France), Théâtre des Champs-Elysées — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Kazuki Yamada
Orchestre: Orchestre Philharmonique de Monte Carlo
2019-02-03 | Monte Carlo (Monaco), (Auditorium Rainier — 18:00
Chef d'orchestre: Karel Mark Chichon
Orchestre: Orquesta Filarmónica de Gran Canaria
2019-02-01 | Las Palmas de Gran Canaria (Espagne), Sala Gabriel Rodó
Chef d'orchestre: Tan Dun
Orchestre: Guangzhou Symphony Orchestra
2019-01-27 | Luzern (Suisse), Kultur- und Kongresszentrum — 18:30
Chef d'orchestre: Tan Dun
Orchestre: Guangzhou Symphony Orchestra
2019-01-26 | Zürich (Suisse), Tonhalle Maag — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Karel Mark Chichon
Orchestre: Orquesta Filarmónica de Gran Canaria
2019-01-25 | Las Palmas de Gran Canaria (Espagne), Sala Gabriel Rodó
Chef d'orchestre: Tan Dun
Orchestre: Guangzhou Symphony Orchestra
2019-01-25 | Genève (Suisse), Victoria Hall — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Dennis Russel Davis
Orchestre: Staatsorchester Stuttgart
2019-01-01 | Stuttgart (Allemagne), Opernhaus
Chef d'orchestre: Anja Bihlmaier
Orchestre: NDR Radiophilharmonie
2018-12-16 | Hannover (Allemagne), NDR, Großer Sendesaal — 14:30
Chef d'orchestre: Anja Bihlmaier
Orchestre: NDR Radiophilharmonie
2018-12-16 | Hannover (Allemagne), NDR, Großer Sendesaal — 17:00
Chef d'orchestre: Pierre-Michel Durand
Orchestre: Orchestre Symphonique du Conservatoire à Rayonnement Régional de Paris
2018-12-15 | Paris (France), Conservatoire à Rayonnement Régional — 16:00
Chef d'orchestre: Pierre-Michel Durand
Orchestre: Orchestre Symphonique du Conservatoire à Rayonnement Régional de Paris
2018-12-14 | Paris (France), Conservatoire à Rayonnement Régional — 19:00
Chef d'orchestre: Valery Gergiev
Orchestre: Berliner Philharmoniker
2018-12-09 | Berlin (Allemagne), Philharmonie — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Sascha Goetzel
Orchestre: Borusan Istanbul Philharmonic Orchestra
2018-12-09 | Amsterdam (Pays-Bas), Concertgebouw — 11:00
Chef d'orchestre: Valery Gergiev
Orchestre: Berliner Philharmoniker
2018-12-08 | Berlin (Allemagne), Philharmonie — 19:00
Chef d'orchestre: Valery Gergiev
Orchestre: Berliner Philharmoniker
2018-12-07 | Berlin (Allemagne), Philharmonie — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Benjamin Levy
Orchestre: Orchestre Régional de Cannes Provence Alpes Côte d'Azur
2018-12-02 | Cannes (France), Théâtre Croisette — 16:30
Chef d'orchestre: Juan Carlos Lomónaco
Orchestre: Orquesta Nacional de España
2018-12-02 | Madrid (Espagne), Auditorio Nacional de Música — 12:00
Chef d'orchestre: Olivier Grangean
Orchestre: Orquesta Sinfónica Nacional de Colombia
2018-11-29 | Bogotá (Colombie), Teatro de Cristóbal Colón — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Johannes Schlaefli
Orchestre: Akademisches Kammerorchester Zürich
2018-11-28 | Zürich (Suisse), ZHdK, Toni-Areal
Chef d'orchestre: Johannes Schlaefli
Orchestre: Akademisches Kammerorchester Zürich
2018-11-27 | Wetzikon (Suisse), Rudolf Steiner Schule Zürcher Oberland
Chef d'orchestre: Juanjo Mena
Orchestre: Orquesta Sinfónica de Madrid
2018-11-26 | Madrid (Espagne), Auditorio Nacional de Música — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Tomàs Grau
Orchestre: Orquestra Simfònica Camera Musicae
2018-11-25 | Barcelona (Espagne), Palau de la Música Catalana — 17:30
Chef d'orchestre: Tomàs Grau
Orchestre: Orquestra Simfònica Camera Musicae
2018-11-23 | Tarragona (Espagne), Teatre — 21:00
Chef d'orchestre: Boian Videnoff
Orchestre: WDR Funkhausorchester Köln
2018-11-17 | Köln (Allemagne), Funkhaus — 16:00
Chef d'orchestre: Boian Videnoff
Orchestre: WDR Funkhausorchester Köln
2018-11-17 | Köln (Allemagne), Funkhaus — 13:00
Chef d'orchestre: Boian Videnoff
Orchestre: WDR Funkhausorchester Köln
2018-11-16 | Köln (Allemagne), Funkhaus — 09:00
Chef d'orchestre: Boian Videnoff
Orchestre: WDR Funkhausorchester Köln
2018-11-16 | Köln (Allemagne), Funkhaus — 11:30
Chef d'orchestre: Boian Videnoff
Orchestre: WDR Funkhausorchester Köln
2018-11-15 | Köln (Allemagne), Funkhaus — 09:00
Chef d'orchestre: Boian Videnoff
Orchestre: WDR Funkhausorchester Köln
2018-11-15 | Köln (Allemagne), Funkhaus — 11:30
Chef d'orchestre: Johannes Schlaefli
Orchestre: Orquestra Sinfônica da Universidade de São Paulo
2018-11-10 | São Paulo (Brésil), Sala — 21:00
Chef d'orchestre: Christoph Hagel
Orchestre: Berliner Symphoniker
2018-11-04 | Berlin (Allemagne), Konzertsaal der Universität der Künste — 16:00
Chef d'orchestre: Matthias Foremny
Orchestre: Hochschulsinfonieorchester Leipzig
2018-11-01 | Leipzig (Allemagne), Hochschule für Musik und Theater — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Jonathon Heyward
Orchestre: Nordwestdeutsche Philharmonie
2018-10-31 | Viersen (Allemagne), Festhalle
Chef d'orchestre: Matthias Foremny
Orchestre: Hochschulsinfonieorchester Leipzig
2018-10-30 | Leipzig (Allemagne), Gewandhaus — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Jonathon Heyward
Orchestre: Nordwestdeutsche Philharmonie
2018-10-28 | Amsterdam (Pays-Bas), Concertgebouw — 11:00
Chef d'orchestre: Josep Caballé-Domenech
Orchestre: Orquesta Filarmónica de Bogotá
2018-10-27 | Bogotá (Colombie), Auditorio León de Greiff — 16:00
Chef d'orchestre: Michael Millard
Orchestre: Collegium Musicum Aschaffenburg
2018-10-27 | Aschaffenburg (Allemagne), Stadthalle — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Josep Caballé-Domenech
Orchestre: Orquesta Filarmónica de Bogotá
2018-10-26 | Bogotá (Colombie), Auditorio León de Greiff — 15:00
Chef d'orchestre: Raphael Haeger
Orchestre: Sinfonie Orchester Schöneberg
2018-10-14 | Berlin (Allemagne), Philharmonie — 16:00
Chef d'orchestre: Giovanni Sollima
Orchestre: Orchestra Giovanile Italiana
2018-10-08 | Firenze (Italie), Teatro del Maggio Musicale Fiorentino — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Giovanni Sollima
Orchestre: Orchestra Giovanile Italiana
2018-10-07 | Roma (Italie), Auditorium Parco della Musica — 20:30
Chef d'orchestre: Eduardo Leandro
Orchestre: Stony Brook Symphony Orchestra
2018-10-06 | Stony Brook, NY (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Staller Center For the Arts — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Alexandre Bloch
Orchestre: Orchestre National de Lille
2018-10-05 | Hazebrouck (France) — 20:30
Chef d'orchestre: Isaac Karabtchevsky
Orchestre: Orquestra Sinfônica do Estado de São Paulo
2018-09-29 | São Paulo (Brésil), Sala — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Marc Leroy-Calatayud
Orchestre: Musikkollegium Winterthur
2018-09-29 | Winterthur (Suisse), Stadthaus — 17:00
2018-09-28 | Firenze (Italie), Teatro dell\'Opera
Chef d'orchestre: Christoph Eberle
Orchestre: 4 Länder Jugendphilharmonie
2018-09-09 | Wangen (Allemagne), Waldorfschule, Festsaal
Chef d'orchestre: Christoph Eberle
Orchestre: 4 Länder Jugendphilharmonie
2018-09-08 | Feldkirch (Autriche), Montforthaus
Chef d'orchestre: Christoph Eberle
Orchestre: 4 Länder Jugendphilharmonie
2018-09-07 | St. Gallen (Suisse), Tonhalle
Chef d'orchestre: Christoph Eberle
Orchestre: 4 Länder Jugendphilharmonie
2018-09-06 | Schwarzenberg (Autriche), Angelika-Kauffmann-Saal
Chef d'orchestre: Christoph Eberle
Orchestre: 4 Länder Jugendphilharmonie
2018-09-05 | Bregenz (Autriche), Festspielhaus
Chef d'orchestre: Christoph Eberle
Orchestre: 4 Länder Jugendphilharmonie
2018-09-04 | Vaduz (Liechtenstein), Vaduzer Saal
Chef d'orchestre: Jérôme Pillement
Orchestre: Orchestre Symphonique du Violon sur le Sable
2018-08-31 | Le Blanc-Mesnil (France), Parc urbain
Chef d'orchestre: Alexei Baklan
Orchestre: TfN Orchester
2018-08-25 | Hildesheim (Allemagne), Theater für Niedersachsen — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Dorian Keilhack
Orchestre: Collegium Musicum Schloss Pommersfelden e. V.
2018-07-29 | Pommersfelden (Allemagne), Schloss Weißenstein — 16:00
Chef d'orchestre: Dorian Keilhack
Orchestre: Collegium Musicum Schloss Pommersfelden e. V.
2018-07-28 | Pommersfelden (Allemagne), Schloss Weißenstein — 16:00
Chef d'orchestre: George Pehlivanian
Orchestre: Orchestre national Montpellier Occitanie
2018-07-27 | Montpellier (France), Le Corum — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Dorian Keilhack
Orchestre: Collegium Musicum Schloss Pommersfelden e. V.
2018-07-27 | Pommersfelden (Allemagne), Schloss Weißenstein — 18:00
Chef d'orchestre: Jérôme Pillement
Orchestre: Orchestre Symphonique du Violon sur le Sable
2018-07-21 | Royan (France), Plage de la Grande-Conche
Chef d'orchestre: Cornelius During
Orchestre: Studententenorchester Münster
2018-07-08 | Harsewinkel (Allemagne), Open-Air Muschel — 17:00
Chef d'orchestre: Cornelius During
Orchestre: Studententenorchester Münster
2018-07-06 | Münster (Allemagne), Aula am Aasee — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Cornelius During
Orchestre: Studententenorchester Münster
2018-07-04 | Münster (Allemagne), Aula am Aasee — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Kevin John Edusei
Orchestre: Berner Symphonieorchester
2018-06-29 | Bern (Suisse), Stadttheater — 19:30 - Jugendkonzert
Chef d'orchestre: Fernando Briones
Orchestre: Orquesta Gaos
2018-06-28 | A Coruña (Espagne), Palacio de la Ópera
Chef d'orchestre: Michaël Cousteau
Orchestre: Orchestre EDF
2018-06-26 | Paris (France), Cité de la musique — 20:30
Chef d'orchestre: Josep Vicent
Orchestre: Slovenska filharmonija (Slovenian Philharmonic Orchestra)
2018-06-20 | Ljubljana (Slovénie), Kongresni trg
Chef d'orchestre: Christoph Koncz
Orchestre: Deutsche Kammerakademie Neuss
2018-06-19 | Neuss (Allemagne), Rosengarten
Chef d'orchestre: Julia Jones
Orchestre: Sinfonieorchester Wuppertal
2018-06-11 | Wuppertal (Allemagne), Historische Stadthalle — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Julia Jones
Orchestre: Sinfonieorchester Wuppertal
2018-06-10 | Wuppertal (Allemagne), Historische Stadthalle — 11:00
Chef d'orchestre: David Reiland
Orchestre: Orchestre National de Lorraine
2018-06-09 | Metz (France), Arsenal — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Michaël Cousteau
Orchestre: Orchestre EDF
2018-06-01 | Châteaugiron (France), Le Zéphyr — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Michaël Cousteau
Orchestre: Orchestre EDF
2018-05-25 | Toulouse (France), Halle aux Grains — 20:30
Chef d'orchestre: Christian Reif
Orchestre: Bruckner Orchester Linz
2018-05-24 | Linz (Autriche), Musiktheater — 11:00 - school concert
Chef d'orchestre: Christian Reif
Orchestre: Bruckner Orchester Linz
2018-05-23 | Linz (Autriche), Musiktheater — 16:00 - Jugendsinfoniekonzert
Chef d'orchestre: Studenten der Hochschule für Musik und Darstellende Kunst Frankfurt am Main
Orchestre: Neubrandenburger Philharmonie
2018-05-17 | Neubrandenburg (Allemagne), Konzertkirche — 10:00
Chef d'orchestre: Charles Olivieri-Munroe
Orchestre: Philharmonie Südwestfalen
2018-05-04 | Siegen (Allemagne), Apollo-Theater — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Justus Thorau
Orchestre: Sinfonieorchester Aachen
2018-04-23 | Aachen (Allemagne), Eurogress — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Rikiya Nagano
Orchestre: Kitakyushu Symphony Orchestra
2018-04-22 | Kitakyushu (Japon), Harmonie Cinq Kitakyushu Soleil Hall — 15:00
Chef d'orchestre: Justus Thorau
Orchestre: Sinfonieorchester Aachen
2018-04-22 | Aachen (Allemagne), Eurogress — 18:00
Chef d'orchestre: James Gaffigan
Orchestre: Luzerner Sinfonieorchester
2018-04-19 | Luzern (Suisse), KKL
Chef d'orchestre: James Gaffigan
Orchestre: Luzerner Sinfonieorchester
2018-04-18 | Luzern (Suisse), KKL
Chef d'orchestre: Claus Peter Flor
Orchestre: Orchestra Sinfonica di Milano Giuseppe Verdi
2018-04-15 | Milano (Italie), Auditorium Fondazione Cariplo — 16:00
Chef d'orchestre: Ondřej Vrabec
Orchestre: Česká filharmonie
2018-04-14 | Praha (République tchèque), Rudolfinum
Chef d'orchestre: Ondřej Vrabec
Orchestre: Česká filharmonie
2018-04-13 | Praha (République tchèque), Rudolfinum
Chef d'orchestre: Claus Peter Flor
Orchestre: Orchestra Sinfonica di Milano Giuseppe Verdi
2018-04-13 | Milano (Italie), Auditorium Fondazione Cariplo — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Claus Peter Flor
Orchestre: Orchestra Sinfonica di Milano Giuseppe Verdi
2018-04-12 | Milano (Italie), Auditorium Fondazione Cariplo — 20:30
Chef d'orchestre: Elias Grandy
Orchestre: Philharmonisches Orchester Heidelberg
2018-04-11 | Heidelberg (Allemagne), Stadthalle — 11:00 - Jugendkonzert
Chef d'orchestre: Elias Grandy
Orchestre: Philharmonisches Orchester Heidelberg
2018-04-11 | Heidelberg (Allemagne), Stadthalle — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Laurent Petitgirard
Orchestre: Orchestre Colonne
2018-04-07 | Paris (France), Salle Wagram — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Tetsu Nagano
Orchestre: Kyushu Symphony Orchestra
2018-04-01 | Fukuoka (Japon), Acros Fukuoka
Chef d'orchestre: Toshio Yanagisawa
Orchestre: Tohoku Youth Orchestra
2018-03-31 | Sendai (Japon), Tokyo Electron Hall Miyagi
Chef d'orchestre: Steven Sloane
Orchestre: Bochumer Symphoniker
2018-03-31 | Tongyeong (Corée du Sud), Concert Hall — 14:00
Chef d'orchestre: Steven Sloane
Orchestre: Bochumer Symphoniker
2018-03-30 | Tongyeong (Corée du Sud), Concert Hall — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Yordan Kamdzhalov
Orchestre: Qatar Philharmonic Orchestra
2018-03-30 | Doha (Qatar), Katara Opera House — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Joshua Weilerstein
Orchestre: Orchestre Philharmonique de Radio France
2018-03-23 | Paris (France), Maison de la Radio — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Toshio Yanagisawa
Orchestre: Tohoku Youth Orchestra
2018-03-21 | Tokyo (Japon), Tokyo Opera City
Chef d'orchestre: Yves Abel
Orchestre: Nordwestdeutsche Philharmonie
2018-03-21 | Paderborn (Allemagne), Paderhalle
Chef d'orchestre: Yves Abel
Orchestre: Nordwestdeutsche Philharmonie
2018-03-20 | Detmold (Allemagne), Konzerthaus
Chef d'orchestre: Yves Abel
Orchestre: Nordwestdeutsche Philharmonie
2018-03-18 | Gütersloh (Allemagne), Stadthalle
Chef d'orchestre: Yves Abel
Orchestre: Nordwestdeutsche Philharmonie
2018-03-17 | Bad Salzuflein (Allemagne), Konzerthalle
Chef d'orchestre: Elena Schwarz
Orchestre: Orchestre Pasdeloup
2018-03-17 | Paris (Allemagne), Philharmonie — 15:00
Chef d'orchestre: Yves Abel
Orchestre: Nordwestdeutsche Philharmonie
2018-03-16 | Herford (Allemagne), Stadtpark Schützenhof
Chef d'orchestre: Yves Abel
Orchestre: Nordwestdeutsche Philharmonie
2018-03-15 | Minden (Allemagne), Stadttheater
Chef d'orchestre: Yves Abel
Orchestre: Nordwestdeutsche Philharmonie
2018-03-13 | Hameln (Allemagne), Theater
Chef d'orchestre: Johannes Braun
Orchestre: Nordwestdeutsche Philharmonie
2018-03-09 | Paderborn (Allemagne), Paderhalle — Kinderkonzert - 11:00
Chef d'orchestre: Johannes Braun
Orchestre: Nordwestdeutsche Philharmonie
2018-03-09 | Paderborn (Allemagne), Paderhalle — Kinderkonzert - 9:3
Chef d'orchestre: Johannes Braun
Orchestre: Nordwestdeutsche Philharmonie
2018-03-09 | Paderborn (Allemagne), Paderhalle — Kinderkonzert - 16:00
Chef d'orchestre: Jerzy Maksymiuk
Orchestre: Orkiestra Symfoniczna Filharmonii Pomorskiej
2018-03-09 | Bydgoszcz (Pologne), Filharmonia Pomorska — 19:00
Chef d'orchestre: Johannes Braun
Orchestre: Nordwestdeutsche Philharmonie
2018-03-08 | Paderborn (Allemagne), Paderhalle — Kinderkonzert - 9:30
Chef d'orchestre: Johannes Braun
Orchestre: Nordwestdeutsche Philharmonie
2018-03-08 | Paderborn (Allemagne), Paderhalle — Kinderkonzert - 11:00
Chef d'orchestre: Johannes Braun
Orchestre: Nordwestdeutsche Philharmonie
2018-03-06 | Beverungen (Allemagne), Stadthalle — Kinderkonzert - 9:45
Chef d'orchestre: Johannes Braun
Orchestre: Nordwestdeutsche Philharmonie
2018-03-06 | Beverungen (Allemagne), Stadthalle — Kinderkonzert - 11:15
Chef d'orchestre: Masanori Mikawa
Orchestre: Jugend Philharmoniker
2018-03-03 | Tokyo (Japon), Sumida Triphony Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Johannes Braun
Orchestre: Nordwestdeutsche Philharmonie
2018-03-01 | Oerlinghausen (Allemagne), Niklas-Luhmann-Gymnasium — Kinderkonzert - 10:00
Chef d'orchestre: Johannes Braun
Orchestre: Nordwestdeutsche Philharmonie
2018-02-28 | Herford (Allemagne), Stadtpark Schützenhof — Kinderkonzert - 11:00
Chef d'orchestre: Johannes Braun
Orchestre: Nordwestdeutsche Philharmonie
2018-02-28 | Herford (Allemagne), Stadtpark Schützenhof — Kinderkonzert - 9:30
Chef d'orchestre: Johannes Braun
Orchestre: Nordwestdeutsche Philharmonie
2018-02-27 | Herford (Allemagne), Stadtpark Schützenhof — Kinderkonzert - 9:30
Chef d'orchestre: Johannes Braun
Orchestre: Nordwestdeutsche Philharmonie
2018-02-27 | Herford (Allemagne), Stadtpark Schützenhof — Kinderkonzert - 11:00
Chef d'orchestre: Johannes Braun
Orchestre: Nordwestdeutsche Philharmonie
2018-02-26 | Herford (Allemagne), Stadtpark Schützenhof — Kinderkonzert - 11:00
Chef d'orchestre: Johannes Braun
Orchestre: Nordwestdeutsche Philharmonie
2018-02-26 | Herford (Allemagne), Stadtpark Schützenhof — Kinderkonzert - 9:30
Chef d'orchestre: Johannes Braun
Orchestre: Nordwestdeutsche Philharmonie
2018-02-23 | Gütersloh (Allemagne), Theater — Kinderkonzert - 11:00
Chef d'orchestre: Johannes Braun
Orchestre: Nordwestdeutsche Philharmonie
2018-02-23 | Gütersloh (Allemagne), Theater — Kinderkonzert - 9:30
Chef d'orchestre: Johannes Braun
Orchestre: Nordwestdeutsche Philharmonie
2018-02-22 | Espelkamp (Allemagne), Neuse Theater — Kinderkonzert - 9:30
Chef d'orchestre: Johannes Braun
Orchestre: Nordwestdeutsche Philharmonie
2018-02-22 | Espelkamp (Allemagne), Neuse Theater — Kinderkonzert - 11:00
Chef d'orchestre: Johannes Braun
Orchestre: Nordwestdeutsche Philharmonie
2018-02-21 | Bad Salzuflen (Allemagne), Konzerthalle — Kinderkonzert - 9:30
Chef d'orchestre: Johannes Braun
Orchestre: Nordwestdeutsche Philharmonie
2018-02-21 | Bad Salzuflen (Allemagne), Konzerthalle — Kinderkonzert - 11:00
Chef d'orchestre: Boon Hua Lien
Orchestre: Narodowa Orkiestra Symfoniczna Polskiego Radia w Katowicach (Polish National Radio Symphony Orchestra Katowice)
2018-02-18 | Katowice (Pologne), Sala Koncertowa — 12:00
Chef d'orchestre: Norichika Iimori
Orchestre: Yamagata Symphony Orchestra
2018-02-17 | Yamagata (Japon), Yamagata Terrsa
Chef d'orchestre: Charles Olivieri-Munroe
Orchestre: Orkiestra Filharmonii Krakowskiej
2018-02-17 | Kraków (Pologne), Filharmonia — 18:00
Chef d'orchestre: Charles Olivieri-Munroe
Orchestre: Orkiestra Filharmonii Krakowskiej
2018-02-16 | Kraków (Pologne), Filharmonia — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Cornelius Meister
Orchestre: ORF Radio-Symphonieorchester Wien
2018-02-15 | Wien (Autriche), Konzerthaus — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Lorenzo Viotti
Orchestre: SWR Symphonieorchester
2018-02-10 | Wiesloch (Allemagne), Palatin — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Lorenzo Viotti
Orchestre: SWR Symphonieorchester
2018-02-09 | Stuttgart (Allemagne), Liederhalle — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Lorenzo Viotti
Orchestre: SWR Symphonieorchester
2018-02-08 | Stuttgart (Allemagne), Liederhalle — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Yukari Saito
Orchestre: Hyogo Performing Arts Center Orchestra
2018-02-07 | Hyogo (Japon), Hyogo Performing Arts Center
Chef d'orchestre: Yukari Saito
Orchestre: Hyogo Performing Arts Center Orchestra
2018-02-06 | Hyogo (Japon), Hyogo Performing Arts Center
Chef d'orchestre: Alois Seidlmeier
Orchestre: Heilbronner Sinfonie Orchester
2018-01-28 | Heilbronn (Allemagne), Konzert- und Kongresszentrum Harmonie — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Yukari Saito
Orchestre: Hyogo Performing Arts Center Orchestra
2018-01-26 | Hyogo (Japon), Hyogo Performing Arts Center
Chef d'orchestre: Yukari Saito
Orchestre: Hyogo Performing Arts Center Orchestra
2018-01-25 | Hyogo (Japon), Hyogo Performing Arts Center
Chef d'orchestre: Johannes Braun
Orchestre: Nordwestdeutsche Philharmonie
2018-01-25 | Minden (Allemagne), Stadttheater — Kinderkonzert - 9:30
Chef d'orchestre: Johannes Braun
Orchestre: Nordwestdeutsche Philharmonie
2018-01-25 | Minden (Allemagne), Stadttheater — Kinderkonzert - 11:00
Chef d'orchestre: Johannes Braun
Orchestre: Nordwestdeutsche Philharmonie
2018-01-24 | Minden (Allemagne), Stadttheater — Kinderkonzert - 11:00
Chef d'orchestre: Johannes Braun
Orchestre: Nordwestdeutsche Philharmonie
2018-01-24 | Minden (Allemagne), Stadttheater — Kinderkonzert - 9:30
Chef d'orchestre: Vasily Valitov
Orchestre: Hamamatsu Philharmonic Orchestra
2018-01-20 | Shizuoka (Japon), Act City Hamamatsu
Chef d'orchestre: Tadeusz Kozłowski
Orchestre: Orkiestra Filharmonii Poznańskiej (Poznan Philharmonic)
2018-01-20 | Poznań (Pologne), Aula UAM
Chef d'orchestre: Simon Gaudenz
Orchestre: Jenaer Philharmonie
2018-01-17 | Jena (Allemagne), Volkshaus — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Kazuzhi Ono
Orchestre: Tokyo Metropolitan Symphony Orchestra
2018-01-14 | Tokyo (Japon), Suntory Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Tatsuya Shimono
Orchestre: Kanagawa Philharmonic Orchestra
2018-01-14 | Kanagawa (Japon), Yokohama Minato Mirai Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Yukari Saito
Orchestre: Hyogo Performing Arts Center Orchestra
2018-01-12 | Hyogo (Japon), Hyogo Performing Arts Center
Chef d'orchestre: Yukari Saito
Orchestre: Hyogo Performing Arts Center Orchestra
2018-01-11 | Hyogo (Japon), Hyogo Performing Arts Center
Chef d'orchestre: Yukari Saito
Orchestre: Hyogo Performing Arts Center Orchestra
2018-01-10 | Hyogo (Japon), Hyogo Performing Arts Center
Chef d'orchestre: Boian Videnoff
Orchestre: Mannheimer Philharmoniker
2018-01-07 | Mannheim (Allemagne), Rosengarten — 19:00
Chef d'orchestre: Víctor Pablo Pérez
Orchestre: Joven Orquesta de Canarias
2018-01-03 | Puerto del Rosario/Fuerteventura (Espagne), Palacio de Formación y Congresos
Chef d'orchestre: Víctor Pablo Pérez
Orchestre: Joven Orquesta de Canarias
2018-01-02 | Las Palmas de Gran Canaria (Espagne), Auditorio Alfredo Kraus
Chef d'orchestre: Víctor Pablo Pérez
Orchestre: Joven Orquesta de Canarias
2018-01-01 | Santa Cruz de Tenerife (Espagne), Teatro Guimerá — 18:00
Chef d'orchestre: Alexander Kalajdzic
Orchestre: Bielefelder Philharmoniker
2017-12-22 | Bielefeld (Allemagne), Rudolf-Oetker-Halle — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: So Awatsuji
Orchestre: Hyogo Performing Arts Center Orchestra
2017-12-14 | Hyogo (Japon), Hyogo Performing Arts Center
Chef d'orchestre: So Awatsuji
Orchestre: Hyogo Performing Arts Center Orchestra
2017-12-13 | Hyogo (Japon), Hyogo Performing Arts Center
Chef d'orchestre: So Awatsuji
Orchestre: Hyogo Performing Arts Center Orchestra
2017-12-12 | Hyogo (Japon), Hyogo Performing Arts Center
Chef d'orchestre: Toshio Yanagisawa
Orchestre: Prost Symphony Orchestra
2017-12-10 | Kanagawa (Japon), Yokohama Minato Mirai Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Yoshikazu Tanaka
Orchestre: Nagoya Citizen Orchestra
2017-12-03 | Aichi (Japon), Nagoya Congress Center
Chef d'orchestre: Kenji Matsumoto
Orchestre: Hiroshima Kirakira Mothers Symphony Orchestra
2017-12-03 | Hiroshima (Japon), Hatsukaichi Bunka Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Baldur Brönnimann
Orchestre: Orquestra Sinfónica do Porto Casa da Música
2017-12-02 | Porto (Portugal), Casa da Música — 18:00
Chef d'orchestre: Masataka Ozaki
Orchestre: Omiya Philharmonic Orchestra
2017-12-02 | Saitama (Japon), Saitama Plaza North Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Paul Murphy
Orchestre: Osaka Philharmonic Orchestra
2017-12-02 | Osaka (Japon), The Symphony Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Philippe Dambreville
Orchestre: Orchestre du Conservatoire Darius Milhaud
2017-11-29 | Aix-en-Provence (France), Conservatoire Darius Milhaud
Chef d'orchestre: Tetsuro Kimura
Orchestre: Omiya Philharmonic Orchestra
2017-11-19 | Saitama (Japon), Saitama Plaza North Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Alvaro Palmen
Orchestre: RMS Jugendsinfonieorchester
2017-11-19 | Köln (Allemagne), Hochschule für Musik und Tanz — 18:00
Chef d'orchestre: Stéphane Denève
Orchestre: Brussels Philharmonic
2017-11-17 | Salzburg (Autriche), Großes Festspielhaus — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Stéphane Denève
Orchestre: Brussels Philharmonic
2017-11-16 | Salzburg (Autriche), Großes Festspielhaus — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Stéphane Denève
Orchestre: Brussels Philharmonic
2017-11-16 | Salzburg (Autriche), Großes Festspielhaus
Chef d'orchestre: Stéphane Denève
Orchestre: Brussels Philharmonic
2017-11-15 | Salzburg (Autriche), Großes Festspielhaus — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Stéphane Denève
Orchestre: Brussels Philharmonic
2017-11-15 | Salzburg (Autriche), Großes Festspielhaus
Chef d'orchestre: Stéphane Denève
Orchestre: Brussels Philharmonic
2017-11-14 | Wien (Autriche), Musikverein — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Thomas Hengelbrock
Orchestre: Orchestre de Paris
2017-11-12 | Paris (France), Philharmonie — 16:30
Chef d'orchestre: Thomas Hengelbrock
Orchestre: Orchestre de Paris
2017-11-11 | Paris (France), Philharmonie — 19:00
Chef d'orchestre: Clark Rundell
Orchestre: NDR Radiophilharmonie
2017-11-10 | Hannover (Allemagne), Großer Sendesaal des NDR — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Clark Rundell
Orchestre: NDR Radiophilharmonie
2017-11-09 | Hannover (Allemagne), Großer Sendesaal des NDR — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Matthias Foremny
Orchestre: Sinfonieorchester der Hochschule für Musik und Theater "Felix Mendelssohn Bartholdy"
2017-11-04 | Leipzig (Allemagne), Gewandhaus, Großer Saal
Chef d'orchestre: Florian Ludwig
Orchestre: Nordwestdeutsche Philharmonie
2017-11-03 | Detmold (Allemagne), Konzerthaus
Chef d'orchestre: Chikara Iwamura
Orchestre: Hyogo Performing Arts Center Orchestra
2017-11-02 | Hyogo (Japon), Hyogo Performing Arts Center
Chef d'orchestre: Chikara Iwamura
Orchestre: Hyogo Performing Arts Center Orchestra
2017-11-01 | Hyogo (Japon), Hyogo Performing Arts Center
Orchestre: Orchester der Hochschule für Musik und Theater Hamburg
2017-11-01 | Hamburg (Allemagne), Hochschule für Musik und Theater — Öffentliche Probe
Chef d'orchestre: Chikara Iwamura
Orchestre: Hyogo Performing Arts Center Orchestra
2017-10-31 | Hyogo (Japon), Hyogo Performing Arts Center
Chef d'orchestre: Markus Huber
Orchestre: Nordwestdeutsche Philharmonie
2017-10-31 | Horn-Bad Meinberg (Allemagne), Kurtheater — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Kahchun Wong
Orchestre: Konzerthausorchester Berlin
2017-10-31 | Berlin (Allemagne), Konzerthaus — 14:00
Chef d'orchestre: Markus Huber
Orchestre: Nordwestdeutsche Philharmonie
2017-10-29 | Amsterdam (Pays-Bas), Concertgebouw — 11:00
Chef d'orchestre: Philipp Pointner
2017-10-28 | Antwerpen (Belgique), Vlaamse Opera — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Philipp Pointner
2017-10-27 | Antwerpen (Belgique), Vlaamse Opera — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Philipp Pointner
2017-10-26 | Antwerpen (Belgique), Vlaamse Opera — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Alfonso Scarano
Orchestre: Severočeská filharmonie Teplice (North Czech Philharmonic Teplice)
2017-10-26 | Teplice (République tchèque), Dům kultury — 19:00
Chef d'orchestre: Philipp Pointner
2017-10-22 | Antwerpen (Belgique), Vlaamse Opera — 15:00
Chef d'orchestre: Philipp Pointner
2017-10-21 | Antwerpen (Belgique), Vlaamse Opera — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Philipp Pointner
2017-10-20 | Antwerpen (Belgique), Vlaamse Opera — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Chikara Iwamura
Orchestre: Hyogo Performing Arts Center Orchestra
2017-10-19 | Hyogo (Japon), Hyogo Performing Arts Center
Chef d'orchestre: Philipp Pointner
2017-10-19 | Antwerpen (Belgique), Vlaamse Opera — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Chikara Iwamura
Orchestre: Hyogo Performing Arts Center Orchestra
2017-10-18 | Hyogo (Japon), Hyogo Performing Arts Center
Chef d'orchestre: Chikara Iwamura
Orchestre: Hyogo Performing Arts Center Orchestra
2017-10-17 | Hyogo (Japon), Hyogo Performing Arts Center
Chef d'orchestre: Riccardo Chailly
Orchestre: Lucerne Festival Orchestra
2017-10-15 | Peking (Chine, République populaire de), National Centre for the Performing Arts — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Philipp Pointner
2017-10-15 | Gent (Belgique), Vlaamse Opera — 15:00
Chef d'orchestre: Seiichi Mitsuishi
Orchestre: Amadeus Orchester Tokyo
2017-10-15 | Tokyo (Japon), Sumida Triphony Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Daisuke Soga
Orchestre: Tokyo Philharmonic Orchestra
2017-10-14 | Tokyo (Japon), Tokyo Opera City
Chef d'orchestre: Stéphane Denève
Orchestre: Brussels Philharmonic
2017-10-14 | Gent (Belgique), De Bijloke
Chef d'orchestre: Riccardo Chailly
Orchestre: Lucerne Festival Orchestra
2017-10-14 | Peking (Chine, République populaire de), National Centre for the Performing Arts — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Stéphane Denève
Orchestre: Brussels Philharmonic
2017-10-14 | Gent (Belgique), Muziekcentrum De Bijloke — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Philipp Pointner
2017-10-14 | Gent (Belgique), Vlaamse Opera — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Bernd Peter Fugelsang
Orchestre: Camerata Louis Spohr
2017-10-14 | Düsseldorf (Allemagne), Tonhalle — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Stéphane Denève
Orchestre: Brussels Philharmonic
2017-10-13 | Roeselare (Belgique), De Spil
Chef d'orchestre: Stéphane Denève
Orchestre: Brussels Philharmonic
2017-10-13 | Roeselare (Belgique), De Spil — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Philipp Pointner
2017-10-13 | Gent (Belgique), Vlaamse Opera — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Riccardo Chailly
Orchestre: Lucerne Festival Orchestra
2017-10-12 | Seoul (Corée du Sud), Lotte Concert Hall — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Philipp Pointner
2017-10-12 | Gent (Belgique), Vlaamse Opera — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Philipp Pointner
2017-10-11 | Gent (Belgique), Vlaamse Opera — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Riccardo Chailly
Orchestre: Lucerne Festival Orchestra
2017-10-09 | Kyoto (Japon), Concert Hall — 15:00
Chef d'orchestre: Riccardo Chailly
Orchestre: Lucerne Festival Orchestra
2017-10-08 | Kawasaki (Japon), Symphony Hall — 15:00
Chef d'orchestre: Philipp Pointner
2017-10-07 | Gent (Belgique), Vlaamse Opera — 20:00 | Première soirée
Chef d'orchestre: Riccardo Chailly
Orchestre: Lucerne Festival Orchestra
2017-10-07 | Tokyo (Japon), Suntory Hall — 17:00
Chef d'orchestre: Riccardo Chailly
Orchestre: Lucerne Festival Orchestra
2017-10-06 | Tokyo (Japon), Suntory Hall — 19:00
Chef d'orchestre: Gil Jardim
Orchestre: Orquestra de Câmara da Universidade de São Paulo
2017-09-29 | São Paulo (Brésil), Auditório Ibirapuera
Chef d'orchestre: Chikara Iwamuraa
Orchestre: Hyogo Performing Arts Center Orchestra
2017-09-29 | Osaka (Japon), Hyogo Performing Arts Center
Chef d'orchestre: Jader Bignamini
Orchestre: Slovenska filharmonija (Slovenian Philharmonic Orchestra)
2017-09-29 | Ljubljana (Slovénie), Cankarjev dom — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Chikara Iwamuraa
Orchestre: Hyogo Performing Arts Center Orchestra
2017-09-28 | Osaka (Japon), Hyogo Performing Arts Center
Chef d'orchestre: Jader Bignamini
Orchestre: Slovenska filharmonija (Slovenian Philharmonic Orchestra)
2017-09-28 | Ljubljana (Slovénie), Cankarjev dom — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Chikara Iwamuraa
Orchestre: Hyogo Performing Arts Center Orchestra
2017-09-27 | Osaka (Japon), Hyogo Performing Arts Center
Chef d'orchestre: Günter Neuhold
Orchestre: Orchestra del Teatro Petruzzelli
2017-09-27 | Bari (Italie), Teatro Petruzzelli — 20:30
Chef d'orchestre: Chikara Iwamuraa
Orchestre: Hyogo Performing Arts Center Orchestra
2017-09-26 | Osaka (Japon), Hyogo Performing Arts Center
Chef d'orchestre: Charles Dutoit
Orchestre: Dresdner Philharmonie
2017-09-24 | Dresden (Allemagne), Kulturpalast, Konzertsaal — 18:00
Chef d'orchestre: Charles Dutoit
Orchestre: Dresdner Philharmonie
2017-09-23 | Dresden (Allemagne), Kulturpalast, Konzertsaal — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Jakub Chrenowicz
Orchestre: Orkiestra Filharmonii Koszalińskiej
2017-09-22 | Koszalin (Pologne), Filharmonia — 18:30
Chef d'orchestre: Dirk Kaftan
Orchestre: Beethoven Orchester Bonn
2017-09-17 | Bonn (Allemagne), Opernhaus — 14:00
Chef d'orchestre: Johannes Schlaefli
Orchestre: Südwestdeutsche Philharmonie Konstanz
2017-09-16 | Radolfzell (Allemagne), Milchwerk — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Roland Kluttig
Orchestre: Philharmonisches Orchester Landestheater Coburg
2017-09-09 | Coburg (Allemagne), Landestheater — 16:00
Chef d'orchestre: Andrés Orozco-Estrada
Orchestre: hr-Sinfonieorchester
2017-09-08 | Frankfurt (Allemagne), Alte Oper — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Andrés Orozco-Estrada
Orchestre: hr-Sinfonieorchester
2017-09-07 | Frankfurt (Allemagne), Alte Oper — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Isaac Karabtchevsky
Orchestre: Orquestra Filarmônica de Goiás
2017-09-06 | Goiânia (Brésil), Centro Cultural Oscar Niemeyer
Chef d'orchestre: Vasily Petrenko
Orchestre: Oslo Philharmonic Orchestra
2017-08-29 | London (Royaume Uni), Royal Albert Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Andreas Hotz
Orchestre: Osnabrücker Symphonieorchester
2017-08-21 | Osnabrück (Allemagne), OsnabrückHalle — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Andreas Hotz
Orchestre: Osnabrücker Symphonieorchester
2017-08-20 | Osnabrück (Allemagne), OsnabrückHalle — 11:00
Chef d'orchestre: Kristjan Järvi
Orchestre: Baltic Sea Philharmonic
2017-08-20 | Wiesbaden (Allemagne), Kurhaus, Friedrich-von-Thiersch-Saal
Chef d'orchestre: Michel Tabachnik
Orchestre: Berner Symphonieorchester
2017-08-19 | Bern (Suisse), Bundesplatz
Chef d'orchestre: Ayaka Sato
Orchestre: Seto Philharmonic Orchestra
2017-08-11 | Kagawa (Japon), Sunport Hall Takamatsu
Chef d'orchestre: Toshiaki Umeda
Orchestre: Japan Philharmonic Orchestra
2017-08-06 | Tokyo (Japon), Tokyo Metropolitan Art Space
Chef d'orchestre: Toshiaki Umeda
Orchestre: Japan Philharmonic Orchestra
2017-08-05 | Tokyo (Japon), Tokyo Bunka Kaikan
Chef d'orchestre: Toshiaki Umeda
Orchestre: Japan Philharmonic Orchestra
2017-08-04 | Kanagawa (Japon), Yokohama Minato Mirai Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Toshiaki Umeda
Orchestre: Japan Philharmonic Orchestra
2017-08-02 | Tokyo (Japon), Tokyo Opera City
Chef d'orchestre: Toshiaki Umeda
Orchestre: Japan Philharmonic Orchestra
2017-07-30 | Kanagawa (Japon), Sagami Women\'s University Green Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Toshiaki Umeda
Orchestre: Japan Philharmonic Orchestra
2017-07-29 | Saitama (Japon), Omiya Sonic City
Chef d'orchestre: Toshiaki Umeda
Orchestre: Japan Philharmonic Orchestra
2017-07-27 | Chiba (Japon), Chiba Prefectural Culture Center
Chef d'orchestre: Toshiaki Umeda
Orchestre: Japan Philharmonic Orchestra
2017-07-26 | Tokyo (Japon), Ota Kumin Hall Aprico
Chef d'orchestre: Toshiaki Umeda
Orchestre: Japan Philharmonic Orchestra
2017-07-25 | Chiba (Japon), Narashino Bunka Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Toshiaki Umeda
Orchestre: Japan Philharmonic Orchestra
2017-07-23 | Tokyo (Japon), Tokyo Metropolitan Art Space
Chef d'orchestre: Toshiaki Umeda
Orchestre: Japan Philharmonic Orchestra
2017-07-22 | Kanagawa (Japon), Yokohama Minato Mirai Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Toshiaki Umeda
Orchestre: Japan Philharmonic Orchestra
2017-07-21 | Tokyo (Japon), Fuchu no Mori Geijutsu Gekijo
Chef d'orchestre: Masato Osada
Orchestre: Asao Philharmonic Orchestra
2017-07-09 | Kanagawa (Japon), Kawasaki-shi Asao Shiminkan
Chef d'orchestre: Florian Ziemen
Orchestre: Neue Philharmonie Westfalen
2017-07-02 | Kamen (Allemagne), Rathausvorplatz — 18:00 - Open-Air-Konzert
Chef d'orchestre: Florian Ziemen
Orchestre: Neue Philharmonie Westfalen
2017-06-30 | Herten (Allemagne), Elper Weg — 20:00 - Open-Air-Konzert
Chef d'orchestre: Enrico Dindo
Orchestre: Simfonijski Orkestar Hrvatske Radiotelevizije (Croatian Radio and Television Symphony Orchestra)
2017-06-21 | Zagreb (Croatie), Tomislavov Trg
Chef d'orchestre: Tom Newall
Orchestre: Piccadilly Symphony Orchestra
2017-06-18 | Manchester (Royaume Uni), RNCM Concert Hall — 14:00
Chef d'orchestre: Michel Tabachnik
Orchestre: Berner Symphonieorchester
2017-06-16 | Bern (Suisse), Kultur Casino — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Michel Tabachnik
Orchestre: Berner Symphonieorchester
2017-06-15 | Bern (Suisse), Kultur Casino — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Toshiaki Umeda
Orchestre: Tokyo Metropolitan Symphony Orchestra
2017-06-12 | Tokyo (Japon), Parthenon Tama
Chef d'orchestre: Hans Casteleyn
Orchestre: Euregio Jeugdorkest
2017-06-11 | Eindhoven (Pays-Bas), Muziekgebouw — 15:00
Chef d'orchestre: Masahiro Ozaki
Orchestre: Orchestra Sonore Nagano
2017-06-11 | Nagano (Japon), Nagano City Arts Center
Chef d'orchestre: Norbert Pfafflmeyer
Orchestre: Filharmonie Brno
2017-06-11 | Baden (Autriche), Casino — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Elias Grandy
Orchestre: Bremer Philharmoniker
2017-06-10 | Bremen (Allemagne), Glocke — 11:30
Chef d'orchestre: François López-Ferrer
Orchestre: Berner Symphonieorchester
2017-06-10 | Bern (Suisse), Reitschule — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Jacek Kaspszyk
Orchestre: Orquesta de Valencia
2017-06-09 | Valencia (Espagne), Palau de la Música — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Chikara Iwamura
Orchestre: Hyogo Performing Arts Center Orchestra
2017-06-08 | Hyogo (Japon), Hyogo Performing Arts Center
Chef d'orchestre: Leonardo Sini
Orchestre: Koninklijk Conservatorium Den Haag
2017-06-07 | Den Haag (Pays-Bas), Conservatorium — 21:25
Chef d'orchestre: Chikara Iwamura
Orchestre: Hyogo Performing Arts Center Orchestra
2017-06-06 | Hyogo (Japon), Hyogo Performing Arts Center
Chef d'orchestre: Toshiaki Umeda
Orchestre: NHK Symphony Orchestra
2017-06-04 | Saitama (Japon), Omiya Sonic Sity
Chef d'orchestre: Justus Thorau
Orchestre: Sinfonieorchester Aachen
2017-06-03 | Aachen (Allemagne), Theater — 19:00
Chef d'orchestre: Toshiaki Umeda
Orchestre: NHK Symphony Orchestra
2017-06-03 | Kanagawa (Japon), Yokosuka Arts Center
Chef d'orchestre: Robert Trevino
Orchestre: Tokyo Symphony Orchestra
2017-06-03 | Tokyo (Japon), Tokyo Opera City
Chef d'orchestre: Chikara Iwamura
Orchestre: Hyogo Performing Arts Center Orchestra
2017-06-02 | Hyogo (Japon), Hyogo Performing Arts Center
Chef d'orchestre: Michel Tilkin
Orchestre: Thüringen Philharmonie Gotha
2017-06-01 | Gotha (Allemagne), Kulturhaus — 10:00
Chef d'orchestre: Chikara Iwamura
Orchestre: Hyogo Performing Arts Center Orchestra
2017-06-01 | Hyogo (Japon), Hyogo Performing Arts Center
Chef d'orchestre: Yuto Tanaka
Orchestre: Sapporo Symphony Orchestra
2017-05-30 | Hokkaido (Japon), Sapporo Concert Hall Kitara
Chef d'orchestre: Silvia Sanz
Orchestre: Orquesta Metropolitana de Madrid
2017-05-27 | Madrid (Espagne), Auditorio Nacional de Música — 22:30
Chef d'orchestre: Hans Casteleyn
Orchestre: Euregio Jeugdorkest
2017-05-21 | Tilburg (Pays-Bas), Concertzaal — 14:30
Chef d'orchestre: Hans Casteleyn
Orchestre: Euregio Jeugdorkest
2017-05-20 | Antwerpen (Pays-Bas), Sint-Anna-ten-Drieënkerk — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Daniel Harding
Orchestre: Sveriges Radios Symfoniorkester
2017-05-20 | Frankfurt (Allemagne), Alte Oper
Chef d'orchestre: Dmitrij Kitajenko
Orchestre: Qatar Philharmonic Orchestra
2017-05-20 | Doha (Qatar), Opera House — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: James Conlon
Orchestre: Orchestra Sinfonica Nazionale della RAI
2017-05-19 | Torino (Italie), Auditorium Rai — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Mario De Rose
Orchestre: Orchestr opery Jihočeského divadla
2017-05-19 | České Budějovice (République tchèque), Jihočeské divadlo — 19:00
Chef d'orchestre: James Conlon
Orchestre: Orchestra Sinfonica Nazionale della RAI
2017-05-18 | Torino (Italie), Auditorium Rai — 20:30
Chef d'orchestre: José Luis Domínguez Mondragón
Orchestre: Orchestre Symphonique Saint-Étienne Loire
2017-05-18 | Saint-Étienne (France), Grand Théâtre Massenet — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Siegmund Weinmeister
Orchestre: Niedersächsisches Staatsorchester Hannover
2017-05-15 | Hannover (Allemagne), Opernhaus — 11:00 - Kinderkonzert
Chef d'orchestre: Siegmund Weinmeister
Orchestre: Niedersächsisches Staatsorchester Hannover
2017-05-14 | Hannover (Allemagne), Opernhaus — 11:00 - Kinderkonzert
Chef d'orchestre: Paul-Johannes Kirschner
Orchestre: Philharmonisches Staatsorchester Mainz
2017-05-14 | Mainz (Allemagne), Staatstheater, Kleines Haus — 11:00
Chef d'orchestre: Paul-Johannes Kirschner
Orchestre: Philharmonisches Staatsorchester Mainz
2017-05-14 | Mainz (Allemagne), Staatstheater, Kleines Haus — 17:00
Chef d'orchestre: Toshiaki Umeda
Orchestre: Tokyo Metropolitan Symphony Orchestra
2017-05-12 | Tokyo (Japon), Parthenon Tama | Première nationale
Chef d'orchestre: Tung-Chieh Chuang
Orchestre: RTÉ National Symphony Orchestra
2017-05-12 | Dublin (Irlande), National Concert Hall — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Benjamin Reiners
Orchestre: Nationaltheater-Orchester Mannheim
2017-05-07 | Mannheim (Allemagne), Nationaltheater — 11:00 - Familienkonzert
Chef d'orchestre: Pascal Rophé
Orchestre: Orchestre National des Pays de la Loire
2017-05-04 | Tokyo (Japon), Tokyo International Forum
Chef d'orchestre: Eiji Oue
Orchestre: Sapporo Symphony Orchestra
2017-05-03 | Hokkaido (Japon), Sapporo Concert Hall Kitara
Chef d'orchestre: José Ramón Encinar
Orchestre: Euskadiko Orkestra - Basque National Orchestra
2017-04-28 | San Sebastian (Espagne), Auditorio, Kursaal
Chef d'orchestre: José Ramón Encinar
Orchestre: Euskadiko Orkestra - Basque National Orchestra
2017-04-27 | San Sebastian (Espagne), Auditorio, Kursaal
Chef d'orchestre: José Ramón Encinar
Orchestre: Euskadiko Orkestra - Basque National Orchestra
2017-04-26 | Bilbao (Espagne), Palacio Euskalduna
Chef d'orchestre: José Ramón Encinar
Orchestre: Euskadiko Orkestra - Basque National Orchestra
2017-04-25 | Pamplona (Espagne), Auditorio Baluarte
Chef d'orchestre: Pascal Rophé
Orchestre: Orchestre National des Pays de la Loire
2017-04-25 | Angers (France), Centre des Congrès
Chef d'orchestre: José Ramón Encinar
Orchestre: Euskadiko Orkestra - Basque National Orchestra
2017-04-24 | Vitoria Gasteiz (Espagne), Teatro Principal
Chef d'orchestre: Alexander Mayer
Orchestre: Ensemble Symphonique de Neuchâtel
2017-04-23 | Neuchâtel (Suisse), Temple du Bas — 17:00
Chef d'orchestre: Pascal Rophé
Orchestre: Orchestre National des Pays de la Loire
2017-04-23 | Angers (France), Centre des Congrès
Chef d'orchestre: Hans Casteleyn
Orchestre: Euregio Jeugdorkest
2017-04-22 | Hoogstraten (Belgique), Kapel — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Pascal Rophé
Orchestre: Orchestre National des Pays de la Loire
2017-04-22 | Angers (France), Centre des Congrès
Chef d'orchestre: Junichi Hirokami
Orchestre: Kyoto Symphony Orchestra
2017-04-16 | Osaka (Japon), The Symphony Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Jean-Claude Casadesus
Orchestre: Orchestre National Bordeaux Aquitaine
2017-04-14 | Bordeaux (France), Auditorium — 19:00
Chef d'orchestre: Jean-Claude Casadesus
Orchestre: Orchestre National Bordeaux Aquitaine
2017-04-13 | Bordeaux (France), Auditorium — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Yutaka Sado
Orchestre: Hyogo Performing Arts Center Orchestra
2017-04-08 | Hyogo (Japon), Hyogo Performing Arts Center
Chef d'orchestre: Enrico Dindo
Orchestre: Simfonijski Orkestar Hrvatske Radiotelevizije (Croatian Radio and Television Symphony Orchestra)
2017-04-06 | Zagreb (Croatie), Koncertna dvorana Vatroslava Lisinskog — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Baldur Brönnimann
Orchestre: basel sinfonietta
2017-04-06 | Basel (Suisse), Musical Theater
Chef d'orchestre: Baldur Brönnimann
Orchestre: basel sinfonietta
2017-04-05 | Basel (Suisse), Musical Theater
Chef d'orchestre: Alexander Mayer
Orchestre: Ensemble Symphonique de Neuchâtel
2017-04-03 | Fribourg (Suisse), Equilibre — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Shigeo Genda
Orchestre: Orchestra Day Festival Orchestra
2017-03-31 | Tokyo (Japon), Bunkyo Civic Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Kazem Abdullah
Orchestre: Sinfonieorchester Aachen
2017-03-30 | Aachen (Allemagne), Aula Hochschule — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Reiko Ishii
Orchestre: Tarumachi Junior High School
2017-03-28 | Kanagawa (Japon), Muza Kawasaki Symphony Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Kosuke Tsunoda
Orchestre: Gunma Symphony Orchestra
2017-03-25 | Gunma (Japon), Tatebayashi Culture Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Karsten Januschke
Orchestre: Münchner Rundfunkorchester
2017-03-25 | München (Allemagne), Prinzregententheater — 11:00
Chef d'orchestre: Karsten Januschke
Orchestre: Münchner Rundfunkorchester
2017-03-25 | München (Allemagne), Prinzregententheater — 14:00
Chef d'orchestre: Karsten Januschke
Orchestre: Münchner Rundfunkorchester
2017-03-24 | München (Allemagne), Prinzregententheater — 10:00
Chef d'orchestre: Karsten Januschke
Orchestre: Münchner Rundfunkorchester
2017-03-24 | München (Allemagne), Prinzregententheater — 12:00
Chef d'orchestre: Karsten Januschke
Orchestre: Münchner Rundfunkorchester
2017-03-22 | München (Allemagne), Studio 1 — 15:00
Chef d'orchestre: Karsten Januschke
Orchestre: Münchner Rundfunkorchester
2017-03-22 | München (Allemagne), Studio 1 — 16:30
Chef d'orchestre: Yu Long
Orchestre: Shanghai Symphony Orchestra
2017-03-21 | Taipei (Chine, République populaire de), National Concert Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Akitoku Nakai
Orchestre: Izumo's Spring Festival Orchestra
2017-03-20 | Shimane (Japon), Izumo Civic Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Yu Long
Orchestre: Shanghai Symphony Orchestra
2017-03-17 | Shanghai (Chine, République populaire de), Concert Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Andrés Orozco-Estrada
Orchestre: hr-Sinfonieorchester
2017-03-15 | Udine (Italie), Teatro Nouvo — 20:45
Chef d'orchestre: Andrés Orozco-Estrada
Orchestre: hr-Sinfonieorchester
2017-03-14 | Ljubljana (Slovénie), Cankarjev dom — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Andrés Orozco-Estrada
Orchestre: hr-Sinfonieorchester
2017-03-12 | Budapest (Hongrie), Franz-Liszt-Musikakademie
Chef d'orchestre: Norichika Iimori
Orchestre: Teatro del Giglio Showa Orchestra
2017-03-11 | Kanagawa (Japon), Teatro del Giglio Showa
Chef d'orchestre: Robert Tuohy
Orchestre: Orchestre de l'Opéra de Limoges
2017-03-07 | Limoges (France), Opéra
Chef d'orchestre: Keiko Mitsuhashi
Orchestre: Tokyo Philharmonic Orchestra
2017-03-06 | Tokyo (Japon), Tokyo Opera City
Chef d'orchestre: Stanislav Kochanovsky
Orchestre: Orchester der Komischen Oper Berlin
2017-03-05 | Berlin (Allemagne), Komische Oper — 11:00
Chef d'orchestre: Hikaru Ebihara
Orchestre: Japan Philharmonic Orchestra
2017-02-26 | Tokyo (Japon), Suginami Kokaido
Chef d'orchestre: Stéphane Denève
Orchestre: Brussels Philharmonic
2017-02-24 | Bruxelles (Belgique), Flagey
Chef d'orchestre: Pascal Rophè
Orchestre: Orchestre del Teatro di San Carlo
2017-02-23 | Napoli (Italie), Teatro Di San Carlo — 18:00
Orchestre: Macao Orchestra
2017-02-19 | Macao (Chine, République populaire de), St. Dominic’s Church
Chef d'orchestre: Esa-Pekka Salonen
Orchestre: NDR Elbphilharmonie Orchester
2017-02-11 | Hamburg (Allemagne), Elbphilharmonie, Großer Saal
Chef d'orchestre: Esa-Pekka Salonen
Orchestre: NDR Elbphilharmonie Orchester
2017-02-10 | Hamburg (Allemagne), Elbphilharmonie, Großer Saal
Chef d'orchestre: Kazuyoshi Akiyama
Orchestre: Chubu Philharmonic Orchestra
2017-02-05 | Aichi (Japon), Komaki-shi Shimin Kaikan
Chef d'orchestre: Pascal Rophé
Orchestre: Orchestre National des Pays de la Loire
2017-02-02 | Nantes (France), Cité des Congrès
Chef d'orchestre: George Pehlivanian
Orchestre: Orchestra del Teatro dell’Opera di Roma
2017-01-31 | Roma (Italie), Teatro Costanzi — 20:30
Chef d'orchestre: Keiichi Kaneda
Orchestre: Nishi Tokyo Philharmonic Orchestra
2017-01-28 | Tokyo (Japon), Hoya Komorebi Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Keiko Mitsuhashi
Orchestre: New Japan Philharmonic
2017-01-28 | Nagano (Japon), Canora Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Lahav Shani
Orchestre: Rundfunk-Sinfonieorchester Berlin
2017-01-22 | Berlin (Allemagne), Philharmonie
Chef d'orchestre: Tomohiko Koizumi
Orchestre: JR Higashi Nihon Symphony Orchestra
2017-01-21 | Tokyo (Japon), Sumida Triphony Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Patrick Bacot
Orchestre: Camerata du Havre
2017-01-15 | Le Havre (France), Théâtre de l\'Hôtel de Ville — 14:00
Chef d'orchestre: Patrick Bacot
Orchestre: Camerata du Havre
2017-01-15 | Le Havre (France), Théâtre de l\'Hôtel de Ville — 17:00
Chef d'orchestre: Michael Stern
Orchestre: Guangzhou Symphony Orchestra
2017-01-15 | Guangzhou (Chine, République populaire de), Xinghai Concert Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Mark Elder
Orchestre: National Symphony Orchestra
2017-01-14 | Washington, DC (Etats Unis d' Amérique), John F. Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts
Chef d'orchestre: Joshua Weilerstein
Orchestre: NDR Radiophilharmonie
2017-01-13 | Hannover (Allemagne), NDR, Großer Sendesaal — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Mark Elder
Orchestre: National Symphony Orchestra
2017-01-13 | Washington, DC (Etats Unis d' Amérique), John F. Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts
Chef d'orchestre: Joshua Weilerstein
Orchestre: NDR Radiophilharmonie
2017-01-12 | Hannover (Allemagne), NDR, Großer Sendesaal — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Joshua Weilerstein
Orchestre: NDR Radiophilharmonie
2017-01-12 | Hannover (Allemagne), NDR, Großer Sendesaal — 10:00 - Schülerkonzert
Chef d'orchestre: Mark Elder
Orchestre: National Symphony Orchestra
2017-01-12 | Washington, DC (Etats Unis d' Amérique), John F. Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts
Chef d'orchestre: Manel Valdivieso
Orchestre: Jove Orquestra Nacional de Catalunya
2017-01-08 | Barcelona (Espagne), L’Auditori
Chef d'orchestre: Manel Valdivieso
Orchestre: Jove Orquestra Nacional de Catalunya
2017-01-07 | Tarragona (Espagne), Teatre Auditori de Salou
Chef d'orchestre: Naoto Otomo
Orchestre: Tokyo Philharmonic Orchestra
2016-12-31 | Tokyo (Japon), Orchard Hall
2016-12-18 | Niigata (Japon), Ryutopia
2016-12-17 | Niigata (Japon), Ryutopia
2016-12-16 | Niigata (Japon), Ryutopia
Chef d'orchestre: Alexander Rumpf
Orchestre: Philharmonie Südwestfalen
2016-12-14 | Köln (Allemagne), Hochschule für Musik und Tanz — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Hikotaro Yazaki
Orchestre: Nihon University College of Art Orchestra
2016-12-05 | Tokyo (Japon), Shinjuku Bunka Center
Chef d'orchestre: Yuki Kakiuchi
Orchestre: Sapporo Symphony Orchestra
2016-12-04 | Hokkaido (Japon), Iwamizawa Shimin Kaikan
Chef d'orchestre: Tatsuya Kawasoi
Orchestre: Shimane University Orchestra
2016-11-27 | Shimane (Japon), Matsue City Culture Center
Chef d'orchestre: Simon Gaudenz
Orchestre: WDR Sinfonieorchester Köln
2016-11-24 | Köln (Allemagne), Philharmonie — 19:00
Chef d'orchestre: Keitaro Harada
Orchestre: Tokyo Philharmonic Orchestra
2016-11-23 | Tokyo (Japon), Tokyo Opera City
Chef d'orchestre: Sho Ito
Orchestre: Niigata Symphony Orchestra
2016-11-20 | Niigata (Japon), Ryutopia
Chef d'orchestre: Julio Doggenweiler Fernandez
Orchestre: Jugendsinfonieorchester München
2016-11-12 | München (Allemagne), Gasteig
Chef d'orchestre: Kahchun Wong
Orchestre: New Japan Philharmonic
2016-11-06 | Tokyo (Japon), Sumida Triphony Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Mariusz Smolij
Orchestre: Torun Symphony Orchestra
2016-11-06 | Torun (Pologne), University — 12:00
Chef d'orchestre: Machia Saito
Orchestre: Junior Philharmonic Orchestra
2016-11-03 | Tokyo (Japon), Dai-ichi Seimei Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Shigo Genda
Orchestre: Tokyo Philharmonic Orchestra
2016-11-03 | Tokyo (Japon), Tokyo Opera City
Chef d'orchestre: Steven Sloane
Orchestre: Bochumer Symphoniker
2016-10-30 | Bochum (Allemagne), Anneliese Brost Musikforum Ruhr
Chef d'orchestre: Steven Sloane
Orchestre: Bochumer Symphoniker
2016-10-29 | Bochum (Allemagne), Anneliese Brost Musikforum Ruhr
Chef d'orchestre: Marko Letonja
Orchestre: Orchestre Philharmonique de Strasbourg
2016-10-28 | Strasbourg (France), Palais de la Musique et des Congrès
Chef d'orchestre: Marko Letonja
Orchestre: Orchestre Philharmonique de Strasbourg
2016-10-27 | Strasbourg (France), Palais de la Musique et des Congrès
Chef d'orchestre: Kazufumi Yamashita
Orchestre: Chiba Symphony Orchestra
2016-10-23 | Chiba (Japon), Chiba-ken Bunka Kaikan
Chef d'orchestre: Radomil Eliška
Orchestre: Sapporo Symphony Orchestra
2016-10-22 | Hokkaido (Japon), Sapporo Concert Hall Kitara
Chef d'orchestre: Hiroshi Aoshima
Orchestre: Tokyo New City Orchestra
2016-10-21 | Tokyo (Japon), Tokyo Metropolitan Art Space
Chef d'orchestre: Ivan Meylemans
Orchestre: Het Zeeuws Orkest
2016-10-16 | Middelburg (Pays-Bas), Zeeuwse Concertzaal — 15:30
Chef d'orchestre: Sebastian Tewinkel
Orchestre: Neubrandenburger Philharmonie
2016-10-16 | Neustrelitz (Allemagne), Landestheater — 18:00
Chef d'orchestre: Shinpei Sasaki
Orchestre: Kunitachi Citizen Orchestra
2016-10-16 | Tokyo (Japon), Suginami Kokaido
Chef d'orchestre: Ivan Meylemans
Orchestre: Het Zeeuws Orkest
2016-10-15 | Goes (Pays-Bas), Theater de Mythe — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Sebastian Tewinkel
Orchestre: Neubrandenburger Philharmonie
2016-10-14 | Güstrow (Allemagne), Ernst-Barlach-Theater — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Sebastian Tewinkel
Orchestre: Neubrandenburger Philharmonie
2016-10-13 | Neubrandenburg (Allemagne), Konzertkirche — 10:00
Chef d'orchestre: Sebastian Tewinkel
Orchestre: Neubrandenburger Philharmonie
2016-10-13 | Neubrandenburg (Allemagne), Konzertkirche — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Kazufumi Yamashita
Orchestre: Toho Gakuen Scholl of Music Students Association Orchestra
2016-10-13 | Tokyo (Japon), Chofu-shi Bunka Kaikan Tazukuri
Chef d'orchestre: Julio Doggenweiler Fernandez
Orchestre: Jugendsinfonieorchester München
2016-10-09 | München (Allemagne), Gasteig
Chef d'orchestre: Ivan Meylemans
Orchestre: Het Zeeuws Orkest
2016-10-07 | Hulst (Pays-Bas), St. Willibrordusbasiliek — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Christoph König
Orchestre: Bremer Philharmoniker
2016-10-07 | Bremen (Allemagne), Die Glocke — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Ken Takaseki
Orchestre: Sendai Philharmonic Orchestra
2016-10-01 | Miyagi (Japon), Izumity 21
Chef d'orchestre: Alexandre Bloch
Orchestre: Orchestre National de Lille
2016-09-30 | Lille (France), Auditorium du Nouveau Siècle
Chef d'orchestre: Alexandre Bloch
Orchestre: Orchestre National de Lille
2016-09-29 | Lille (France), Auditorium du Nouveau Siècle
Chef d'orchestre: Ryusuke Numajiri
2016-09-26 | Lübeck (Allemagne), Theater
Chef d'orchestre: Ryusuke Numajiri
2016-09-25 | Lübeck (Allemagne), Theater
Chef d'orchestre: Cornelius Meister
Orchestre: Philharmonisches Orchester Erfurt
2016-09-09 | Erfurt (Allemagne), Theater
Chef d'orchestre: Cornelius Meister
Orchestre: Philharmonisches Orchester Erfurt
2016-09-08 | Erfurt (Allemagne), Theater
Chef d'orchestre: Matthias Pintscher
Orchestre: Lucerne Festival Academy Orchestra
2016-09-06 | Hamburg (Allemagne), Laeiszhalle, Großer Saal
Chef d'orchestre: Seiji Yokokawa
Orchestre: Karuizawa International Music Festival Orchestra
2016-09-04 | Nagno (Japon), Karuizawa Oga Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Matthias Pintscher
Orchestre: Orchester der Lucerne Festival Academy
2016-08-20 | Luzern (Suisse), Konzertsaal — 11:00
Chef d'orchestre: Norichika Iimori
Orchestre: Sendai Philharmonic Orchestra
2016-08-18 | Miyagi (Japon), Tokyo Electron Hall Miyagi
Chef d'orchestre: Keiko Misuhashi
Orchestre: Kanagawa Philharmonic Orchestra
2016-08-13 | Kanagawa (Japon), Kanagawa Ongakudo
Chef d'orchestre: Nir Kabaretti
Orchestre: Slovenska filharmonija (Slovenian Philharmonic Orchestra)
2016-07-24 | Cividale del Friuli (Slovénie), Piazza Duomo — 22:00
Chef d'orchestre: Enrico Delamboye
Orchestre: Münchner Symphoniker
2016-07-19 | München (Allemagne), Deutsches Theater — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Gabor Kali
2016-07-11 | Nürnberg (Allemagne), Theater
Chef d'orchestre: Gabor Kali
2016-06-29 | Nürnberg (Allemagne), Theater
Chef d'orchestre: Gabor Kali
2016-06-26 | Nürnberg (Allemagne), Theater
Chef d'orchestre: Frank Beermann
Orchestre: Nordwestdeutsche Philharmonie
2016-06-25 | Hamm (Allemagne), Bergwerk Ost — 19:30
Orchestre: Orchestre Philharmonique de Marseille
2016-06-24 | Marseille (France), Opera
Orchestre: Orchestre Philharmonique de Marseille
2016-06-23 | Marseille (France), Opera
Chef d'orchestre: Charles Dutoit
Orchestre: Royal Philharmonic Orchestra
2016-06-22 | Granada (Espagne), Palacio de Carlos V
Chef d'orchestre: Victorien Vanoosten
Orchestre: Orchestre du Conservatoire National Supérieur de Musique et de Danse de Paris
2016-06-20 | Paris (France), Conservatoire
Chef d'orchestre: Sylvain Cambreling
Orchestre: Yomiuri Nippon Symphony Orchestra
2016-06-19 | Tokyo (Japon), Tokyo Metropolitan Art Space
Chef d'orchestre: Toru Mizusaki
Orchestre: Nishi-ku Philharmonc Orchestra
2016-06-19 | Fukuoka (Japon), Acros Fukuoka
Chef d'orchestre: Toshifumi Tashiro
Orchestre: Sagamihara Symphony Orchestra
2016-06-19 | Kanagawa (Japon), Sagami Women\'s University Green Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Sylvain Cambreling
Orchestre: Yomiuri Nippon Symphony Orchestra
2016-06-18 | Tokyo (Japon), Tokyo Metropolitan Art Space
Chef d'orchestre: Yannick Nézet-Séguin
Orchestre: Berliner Philharmoniker
2016-06-17 | Berlin (Allemagne), Philharmonie
Chef d'orchestre: Yannick Nézet-Séguin
Orchestre: Berliner Philharmoniker
2016-06-16 | Berlin (Allemagne), Philharmonie
Chef d'orchestre: Yannick Nézet-Séguin
Orchestre: Berliner Philharmoniker
2016-06-15 | Berlin (Allemagne), Philharmonie
Orchestre: Filarmonica della Scala
2016-06-12 | Milano (Italie), Piazza Duomo
Chef d'orchestre: Jan Moritz Onken
Orchestre: The Silk Road Symphony Orchestra
2016-06-11 | Berlin (Allemagne), Großer Sendesaal RBB
Chef d'orchestre: Pablo González
Orchestre: Gürzenich-Orchester Köln
2016-06-11 | Köln (Allemagne), Philharmonie
Chef d'orchestre: Lionel Bringuier
Orchestre: Orchestra dell'Accademia Nazionale di Santa Cecilia
2016-06-07 | Roma (Italie), Parco della Musica
Chef d'orchestre: Lionel Bringuier
Orchestre: Orchestra dell'Accademia Nazionale di Santa Cecilia
2016-06-06 | Roma (Italie), Parco della Musica
Chef d'orchestre: Lionel Bringuier
Orchestre: Orchestra dell'Accademia Nazionale di Santa Cecilia
2016-06-04 | Roma (Italie), Parco della Musica
Chef d'orchestre: Thomas Honickel
2016-05-29 | Oldenburg (Allemagne), Staatstheater — 11:15
Chef d'orchestre: Toshiyuki Kuno
Orchestre: Kunitachi Philhamoniker
2016-05-29 | Tokyo (Japon), Kunitachi College of Music
Chef d'orchestre: Giordano Bellincampi
Orchestre: Duisburger Philharmoniker
2016-05-26 | Duisburg (Allemagne), Theater am Marientor — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Turgan Sokhiev
Orchestre: Orchestre National du Capitole de Toulouse
2016-05-26 | Budapest (Hongrie), Liszt Academy of Music
Chef d'orchestre: Giordano Bellincampi
Orchestre: Duisburger Philharmoniker
2016-05-25 | Duisburg (Allemagne), Theater am Marientor — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Turgan Sokhiev
Orchestre: Orchestre National du Capitole de Toulouse
2016-05-25 | Linz (Autriche), Brucknerhaus
Orchestre: Orchestre Philharmonique de Marseille
2016-05-24 | Marseille (France), Opera
Chef d'orchestre: Turgan Sokhiev
Orchestre: Orchestre National du Capitole de Toulouse
2016-05-21 | Wien (Autriche), Musikverein
Chef d'orchestre: Turgan Sokhiev
Orchestre: Orchestre National du Capitole de Toulouse
2016-05-19 | Toulouse (France), La Halle aux Grains
Chef d'orchestre: Corinna Niemeyer
Orchestre: Nagoya Philharmonic Orchestra
2016-05-15 | Aichi (Japon), Aichi Prefectural Arts Theater
Chef d'orchestre: Frank Beermann
Orchestre: Nordwestdeutsche Philharmonie
2016-05-14 | Bad Salzuflen (Allemagne), Konzerthalle — 19:30
Orchestre: Orchestre Philharmonique de Marseille
2016-05-10 | Marseille (France), Opera
Chef d'orchestre: Alessandro Crudele
Orchestre: Orchestra Ensemble Kanazawa
2016-05-04 | Ishikawa (Japon), Ishikawa Ongakudo
Chef d'orchestre: Masato Suzuki
Orchestre: AZABU Gakuen Alumni Orchestra
2016-05-03 | Tokyo (Japon), Tokyo International Forum — LA FOLLE JOURNÉE au JAPON 2016
Orchestre: Orchestre Philharmonique de Marseille
2016-04-29 | Marseille (France), Opera
Chef d'orchestre: Jukka-Pekka Saraste
Orchestre: WDR Sinfonieorchester Köln
2016-04-27 | Köln (Allemagne), Philharmonie
Orchestre: Robert-Schumann-Philharmonie Chemnitz
2016-04-26 | Chemnitz (Allemagne), Opernhaus — 9:30
Chef d'orchestre: François-Xavier Roth
Orchestre: Les Siècles
2016-04-25 | Hamburg (Allemagne), Laeiszhalle, Großer Saal
Orchestre: Orchestre Philharmonique de Marseille
2016-04-22 | Marseille (France), Opera
Orchestre: Philharmonisches Orchester Vorpommern
2016-04-14 | Greifswald (Allemagne), St. Jacobikirche
Chef d'orchestre: Fayçal Karoui
Orchestre: Orchestre Philharmonique de Liège
2016-04-13 | Liege (Belgique), Salle Philharmonique — 18:30
Orchestre: Hamburger Symphoniker
2016-04-12 | Hamburg (Allemagne), Hochschule für Musik und Theater — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Ken Takaseki
Orchestre: Kyoto Symphony Orchestra
2016-04-10 | Kyoto (Japon), Kyoto Concert Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Vilmantas Kaliunas
Orchestre: Landes-Jugend-Symphonie-Orchester des Saarlandes
2016-04-08 | Saarbrücken (Allemagne), Congresshalle — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Vilmantas Kaliunas
Orchestre: Landes-Jugend-Symphonie-Orchester des Saarlandes
2016-04-07 | Illingen (Allemagne), Illipse — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Antoni Wit
Orchestre: Polska Orkiestra Radiowa (Polish Radio Symphony Orchestra)
2016-04-03 | Warszawa (Pologne), Studio Lutoslawskiego
Chef d'orchestre: Dmitri Kitaenko
Orchestre: Hyogo Performing Arts Center Orchestra
2016-04-03 | Hyogo (Japon), Hyogo Performing Arts Center
Chef d'orchestre: Dmitri Kitaenko
Orchestre: Hyogo Performing Arts Center Orchestra
2016-04-02 | Hyogo (Japon), Hyogo Performing Arts Center
Chef d'orchestre: Ken Takaseki
Orchestre: Kyoto Symphony Orchestra
2016-04-02 | Fukushima (Japon), Minamisoma City Cultural Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Dmitri Kitaenko
Orchestre: Hyogo Performing Arts Center Orchestra
2016-04-01 | Hyogo (Japon), Hyogo Performing Arts Center
Chef d'orchestre: Andris Poga
Orchestre: Hiroshima Symphony Orchestra
2016-03-11 | Hiroshima (Japon), Hiroshima Bunka Gakuen HBG Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Antoni Wit
Orchestre: Orquestra Sinfónica de Navarra
2016-03-04 | Pamplona (Espagne), Auditorio Baluarte
Chef d'orchestre: Antoni Wit
Orchestre: Orquestra Sinfónica de Navarra
2016-03-03 | Pamplona (Espagne), Auditorio Baluarte
Chef d'orchestre: Makoto Suehiro
Orchestre: Sendai Philharmonic Orchestra
2016-03-03 | Sendai (Japon), Sendai-shi Seinen Bunka Center
Orchestre: Orchestre Philharmonique de Marseille
2016-02-23 | Marseille (France), Opera
Chef d'orchestre: Aziz Shokhakimov
Orchestre: Deutsches Symphonie-Orchester Berlin
2016-02-15 | Berlin (Allemagne), Philharmonie
Chef d'orchestre: Ernest Martínez Izquierdo
Orchestre: Orquestra Gulbenkian
2016-02-08 | Barcelona (Espagne), Palau de la Música Catalana — 20:30
Chef d'orchestre: Yoichi Sugiyama
Orchestre: Orchestra Sinfonica del Conservatorio Verdi
2016-02-06 | Magenta (Italie), Teatro Lirico — 21:00
Chef d'orchestre: Ernest Martínez Izquierdo
Orchestre: Orquestra Gulbenkian
2016-02-05 | Lisboa (Portugal), Fundação Calouste Gulbenkian, Grande Auditório
Chef d'orchestre: Yoichi Sugiyama
Orchestre: Orchestra Sinfonica del Conservatorio Verdi
2016-02-04 | Milano (Italie), Conservatorio — 21:00
Chef d'orchestre: Yoichi Sugiyama
Orchestre: Orchestra Sinfonica del Conservatorio Verdi
2016-02-04 | Milano (Italie), Conservatorio — 11:00
Chef d'orchestre: Ernest Martínez Izquierdo
Orchestre: Orquestra Gulbenkian
2016-02-04 | Lisboa (Portugal), Fundação Calouste Gulbenkian, Grande Auditório
Chef d'orchestre: Jean-Claude Casadeus
Orchestre: Orchestre Philharmonique de Monte Carlo
2016-01-31 | Monte-Carlo (Monaco), Auditorium Rainier III — 18:00
Orchestre: Orchestre Philharmonique de Marseille
2016-01-28 | Marseille (France), Opera
Chef d'orchestre: Christiane Silber
Orchestre: Mecklenburgische Staatskapelle Schwerin
2016-01-28 | Schwerin (Allemagne), Theater — 10:00
Orchestre: Orchestre Philharmonique de Marseille
2016-01-26 | Marseille (France), Opera
Chef d'orchestre: Anna-Sophie Brüning
Orchestre: Orchester der Musikhochschule Karlsruhe; Orchester der Musikhochschule Freiburg
2016-01-24 | Baden-Baden (Allemagne), Festspielhaus — 16:00
Chef d'orchestre: Gustavo Dudamel
Orchestre: Orquesta Sinfónica de la Juventud Venezolana Simón Bolívar
2016-01-23 | Essen (Allemagne), Alfried Krupp Saal
Chef d'orchestre: Marc Niemann
Orchestre: Städtisches Orchester Bremerhaven
2016-01-13 | Bremerhaven (Allemagne), Stadttheater — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Marc Niemann
Orchestre: Städtisches Orchester Bremerhaven
2016-01-12 | Bremerhaven (Allemagne), Stadttheater — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Hitoshi Wakui
Orchestre: Orchestra W
2016-01-11 | Tokyo (Japon), Ota Kumin Hall Aprico
Chef d'orchestre: Marc Niemann
Orchestre: Städtisches Orchester Bremerhaven
2016-01-11 | Bremerhaven (Allemagne), Stadttheater — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Jader Bignamini
Orchestre: Orchestra Sinfonica di Milano Giuseppe Verdi
2016-01-08 | Milano (Italie), Auditorium — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Michael Barth
Orchestre: Flora Sinfonie Orchester
2016-01-08 | Köln (Allemagne), Flora — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Jader Bignamini
Orchestre: Orchestra Sinfonica di Milano Giuseppe Verdi
2016-01-07 | Milano (Italie), Auditorium — 20:30
Chef d'orchestre: Jader Bignamini
Orchestre: Orchestra Sinfonica di Milano Giuseppe Verdi
2016-01-07 | Milano (Italie), Auditorium — 16:00
Chef d'orchestre: Turgan Sokhiev
Orchestre: Orchestre National du Capitole de Toulouse
2016-01-01 | Toulouse (France), Capitole — 18:00
Chef d'orchestre: Turgan Sokhiev
Orchestre: Orchestre National du Capitole de Toulouse
2015-12-31 | Toulouse (France), Capitole — 20:00
Orchestre: Orchestre Philharmonique de Marseille
2015-12-18 | Marseille (France), Opera
Chef d'orchestre: HUE Iwamizawa
Orchestre: Iwamizawa Music Course
2015-12-16 | Hokkaido (Japon), Sapporo Concert Hall Kitara
Chef d'orchestre: Ken Takaseki
Orchestre: Sapporo Symphony Orchestra
2015-12-15 | Hokkaido (Japon), Sapporo Concert Hall Kitara
Chef d'orchestre: HUE Iwamizawa
Orchestre: Iwamizawa Music Course
2015-12-15 | Hokkaido (Japon), Iwamisawa Shimin Kaikan
Chef d'orchestre: Kazuyoshi Akiyama
Orchestre: Senzoku Gakuen College of Music Orchestra
2015-12-14 | Kanagawa (Japon), Maeda Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Yannis Pouspourikas
Orchestre: Bochumer Symphoniker
2015-12-13 | Bochum (Allemagne), Audi-Max — 11:00
Orchestre: Orchestre Philharmonique de Marseille
2015-12-11 | Marseille (France), Opera
Chef d'orchestre: Richard Waldock
Orchestre: Wigan Youth Orchestra
2015-12-10 | Wigan (Royaume Uni), St Stephen\'s Church, Whelley — 19:00
Orchestre: Orchestre Philharmonique de Marseille
2015-12-08 | Marseille (France), Opera
Chef d'orchestre: Michael Barth
Orchestre: Flora Sinfonie Orchester
2015-12-06 | Köln (Allemagne), Altenberger Hof — 19:00
Chef d'orchestre: Michael Barth
Orchestre: Flora Sinfonie Orchester
2015-12-05 | Köln (Allemagne), Altenberger Hof — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Ekhart Wycik
Orchestre: Brandenburger Symphoniker
2015-11-28 | Brandenburg (Allemagne), Theater — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Stanislav Kochanovsky
Orchestre: Filarmonica Arturo Toscanini
2015-11-17 | Parma (Italie), Auditorium Paganini — 20:30
Chef d'orchestre: Keiko Mitsuhashi
Orchestre: Osaka Philharmonic Orchestra
2015-11-17 | Osaka (Japon), The Symphony Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Keiko Mitsuhashi
Orchestre: Osaka Philharmonic Orchestra
2015-11-15 | Osaka (Japon), The Symphony Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Stanislav Kochanovsky
Orchestre: Filarmonica Arturo Toscanini
2015-11-14 | Parma (Italie), Auditorium Paganini — 20:30
Chef d'orchestre: Gabriel Feltz
Orchestre: Orkiestra Filharmonii Szczecinskiej
2015-11-06 | Szczecin (Pologne), Filharmonia — 19:00
Chef d'orchestre: Yuki Kakiuchi
Orchestre: Youth Orchestra "Festival of The Orchestra
2015-11-03 | kagoshima (Japon), Hozan Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Herbert Görtz
Orchestre: Orchester der Hochschule für Musik und Tanz Wuppertal/Aachen
2015-11-01 | Wuppertal (Allemagne), Stadthalle — 18:00
Chef d'orchestre: Tan Dun
Orchestre: NHK Symphony Orchestra
2015-10-31 | Beijing (Chine, République populaire de), National Grand Theatre
Chef d'orchestre: Tan Dun
Orchestre: NHK Symphony Orchestra
2015-10-29 | Tokyo (Japon), Tokyo Opera City
Chef d'orchestre: Gen Ota
Orchestre: Geidai Philharmonia
2015-10-22 | Tokyo (Japon), Sogakudo
Chef d'orchestre: Lionel Bringuier
Orchestre: Orquestra Simfônica de Barcelona i Nacional de Catalunya
2015-10-11 | Barcelona (Espagne), L\'Auditori, Sala 1 Pau Casals — 11:00
Chef d'orchestre: Lionel Bringuier
Orchestre: Orquestra Simfônica de Barcelona i Nacional de Catalunya
2015-10-10 | Barcelona (Espagne), L\'Auditori, Sala 1 Pau Casals — 19:00
Chef d'orchestre: Emmanuel Villaume
Orchestre: Slovenská filharmónia (Slovak Philharmonic)
2015-10-04 | Bratislava (Slovaquie), Concert Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Takeshi Oi
Orchestre: SHOBI Symphony Orchestra
2015-09-25 | Tokyo (Japon), Suntory Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Kevin John Edusei
Orchestre: Münchner Symphoniker
2015-09-25 | München (Allemagne), Philharmonie — 19:00
Chef d'orchestre: Takashi Matsui
Orchestre: Akashi Philharmonic Orchestra
2015-09-20 | Hyogo (Japon), Akashi Shiritsu Shimin Kaikan
Chef d'orchestre: George Pehlivanian
Orchestre: Orchestra Haydn di Bolzano e Trento
2015-09-15 | Torino (Italie), Auditorium G. Agnelli-Lingotto — 21:00
Chef d'orchestre: Yannis Pouspourikas
Orchestre: Sinfonieorchester Wuppertal
2015-09-13 | Wuppertal (Allemagne), Historische Stadthalle, Großer Saal
Chef d'orchestre: Nicholas Milton
Orchestre: Saarländisches Staatsorchester
2015-09-13 | Saarbrücken (Allemagne), Theater — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Daniele Gatti
Orchestre: Royal Concertgebouw Orchestra
2015-09-12 | Essen (Allemagne), Alfried Krupp Saal
Chef d'orchestre: George Pehlivanian
Orchestre: Orchestra Haydn di Bolzano e Trento
2015-09-12 | Dobbiaco (Italie), Sala Gustav Mahler — 18:30
Chef d'orchestre: Daniele Gatti
Orchestre: Koninklijk Concertgebouworkest
2015-09-10 | Amsterdam (Pays-Bas), Concertgebouw — 20:15
Chef d'orchestre: José Ramon Encinar
Orchestre: Orchestra Sinfonica Tito Schipa
2015-09-09 | Lecce (Italie), Cortile dei Celestini — 21:30
Chef d'orchestre: Jean-Claude Casadeus
Orchestre: Kyushu Symphony Orchestra
2015-09-06 | Kyoto (Japon), Concert Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Jean-Claude Casadeus
Orchestre: Kyushu Symphony Orchestra
2015-09-05 | Kyoto (Japon), Concert Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Yasuhiko Shiozawa
Orchestre: Sophia University OB Orchestra
2015-08-30 | Tokyo (Japon), Sumida Triphony Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Norichika limori
Orchestre: Osaka Philharmonic Orchestra
2015-08-30 | Shiga (Japon), Biwako Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Giordano Bellincampi
Orchestre: Duisburger Philharmoniker
2015-08-28 | Duisburg (Allemagne), Opernplatz vor dem Theater — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Andrés Orozco-Estrada
Orchestre: hr-Sinfonieorchester
2015-08-26 | Frankfurt (Allemagne), Weseler Werft
Chef d'orchestre: Taizo Takemoto
Orchestre: Kanagawa Philharmonic Orchestra
2015-08-22 | Kanagawa (Japon), Odawara Shimin Kaikan
Chef d'orchestre: Taizo Takemoto
Orchestre: Kanagawa Philharmonic Orchestra
2015-08-21 | Kanagawa (Japon), Fujisawa Shimin Kaikan
Chef d'orchestre: Antoni Wit
Orchestre: Gunma Symphony Orchestra
2015-08-17 | Gunma (Japon), Kusatsu Ongaku no Mori Kokusai Concert Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Tatsuya Shimono
Orchestre: New Japan Philharmonic
2015-08-16 | Tokyo (Japon), Sumida Triphony Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Alexander Shelley
Orchestre: junge norddeutsche philharmonie
2015-08-05 | Rostock (Allemagne), Halle 207 — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Toshiaki Umeda
Orchestre: Tokyo Metropolitan Symphony Orchestra
2015-07-29 | Tokyo (Japon), Rune Kodaira
Chef d'orchestre: Rossen Gergov
Orchestre: Tokyo Metropolitan Symphony Orchestra
2015-07-26 | Tokyo (Japon), Tokyo Bunka Kaikan
Chef d'orchestre: Masahiro Izaki
Orchestre: Totsuka Kumin
2015-07-25 | Kanagawa (Japon), Kamakura Geijutsukanq
Chef d'orchestre: Daniel Matsukawa
Orchestre: PMF Orchestra
2015-07-20 | Sapporo (Japon), Sapporo Concert Hall Kitara
Chef d'orchestre: Darrell Ang
Orchestre: NCPA Orchestra
2015-07-17 | Beijing (Chine, République populaire de), NCPA Concert Hall
Chef d'orchestre: James Tuggle
2015-07-16 | Stuttgart (Allemagne), Opernhaus
Chef d'orchestre: James Tuggle
2015-07-12 | Stuttgart (Allemagne), Opernhaus
Chef d'orchestre: James Tuggle
2015-07-11 | Stuttgart (Allemagne), Opernhaus
Chef d'orchestre: James Tuggle
2015-07-09 | Stuttgart (Allemagne), Opernhaus
Chef d'orchestre: James Tuggle
2015-07-07 | Stuttgart (Allemagne), Opernhaus
Chef d'orchestre: Simone Young
Orchestre: Philharmoniker Hamburg
2015-07-05 | Hamburg (Allemagne), Laeiszhalle — 11:00
Chef d'orchestre: James Tuggle
2015-07-04 | Stuttgart (Allemagne), Opernhaus
Chef d'orchestre: Emmanuel Krivine
Orchestre: Orchestre Philharmonique du Luxembourg
2015-07-03 | Luxembourg (Luxembourg), Philharmonie — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Douglas Bostock
Orchestre: Südwestdeutsche Philharmonie Konstanz
2015-07-03 | Reichenau (Allemagne), Klosterhof — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Lavard Skou Larsen
Orchestre: Deutsche Kammerakademie Neuss
2015-06-26 | Neuss (Allemagne), Rosengarten — 21:00
Chef d'orchestre: Kazuyoshi Akiyama
Orchestre: New Japan Philharmonic
2015-06-21 | Tokyo (Japon), Sumida Triphony Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Junji Yamagami
Orchestre: Handa Civil Orchestra
2015-06-21 | Aichi (Japon), Handa-shi Fukushi Bunka Kaikan
Chef d'orchestre: Kazuyoshi Akiyama
Orchestre: New Japan Philharmonic
2015-06-20 | Tokyo (Japon), Sumida Triphony Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Naoto Otomo
Orchestre: Gunma Symphony Orchestra
2015-06-20 | Gumma (Japon), Gunma Ongaku Center
Chef d'orchestre: Kazuyoshi Akiyama
Orchestre: New Japan Philharmonic
2015-06-19 | Tokyo (Japon), Sumida Triphony Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Golo Berg
Orchestre: Philharmonisches Orchester Vorpommern
2015-06-14 | Putbus (Allemagne), Theater
Chef d'orchestre: Iván Fischer
Orchestre: Konzerthausorchester Berlin
2015-06-13 | Berlin (Allemagne), Konzerthaus — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Iván Fischer
Orchestre: Konzerthausorchester Berlin
2015-06-12 | Berlin (Allemagne), Konzerthaus — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Golo Berg
Orchestre: Philharmonisches Orchester Vorpommern
2015-06-12 | Heringsdorf (Allemagne), Kaiserbädersaal
Chef d'orchestre: Jao Ju Wu
Orchestre: Orchestre National de Lorraine
2015-06-12 | Metz (France), Arsenal — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Iván Fischer
Orchestre: Konzerthausorchester Berlin
2015-06-11 | Berlin (Allemagne), Konzerthaus — 18:30
Chef d'orchestre: Kentaro Kawase
Orchestre: Tokyo Metropolitan Symphony Orchestra
2015-06-11 | Tokyo (Japon), Parthenon Tama
Chef d'orchestre: Golo Berg
Orchestre: Philharmonisches Orchester Vorpommern
2015-06-11 | Stralsund (Allemagne), Theater
Chef d'orchestre: Golo Berg
Orchestre: Philharmonisches Orchester Vorpommern
2015-06-10 | Stralsund (Allemagne), Theater
Chef d'orchestre: Golo Berg
Orchestre: Philharmonisches Orchester Vorpommern
2015-06-09 | Greifswald (Allemagne), Theater
Chef d'orchestre: Yurino Kishimoto
Orchestre: Toshiba Philharmonic Orchestra
2015-06-06 | Kanagawa (Japon), Muza Kawasaki Symphony Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Haruto Imai
Orchestre: Yamanashi University Orchestra
2015-06-06 | Yamanashi (Japon), Colany Culture Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Fumihiro Shimizu
Orchestre: IBM Philharmonic Orchestra Japan
2015-05-31 | Tokyo (Japon), Sumida Triphony Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Elias Grandy
Orchestre: Orchester des Staatstheaters Darmstadt
2015-05-19 | Darmstadt (Allemagne), Kleines Haus — 10:30
Chef d'orchestre: Elias Grandy
Orchestre: Orchester des Staatstheaters Darmstadt
2015-05-18 | Darmstadt (Allemagne), Kleines Haus — 10:30
Chef d'orchestre: Haruto Imai
Orchestre: Seiryo Philharmonic Orchestra
2015-05-17 | Tokyo (Japon), Sumida Triphony Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Dietrich Parades
Orchestre: Orchestra Giovanile Italiana
2015-05-10 | Firenze (Italie), Teatro dell\'Opera
Chef d'orchestre: Dietrich Parades
Orchestre: Orchestra Giovanile Italiana
2015-05-09 | Torino (Italie), Auditorium Arturo Toscanini
Chef d'orchestre: Masaki Imura
Orchestre: Fukko Shien Orchestra
2015-05-06 | Osaka (Japon), The Symphony Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Elias Grandy
Orchestre: Orchester des Staatstheaters Darmstadt
2015-05-03 | Darmstadt (Allemagne), Kleines Haus — 10:30
Chef d'orchestre: Elias Grandy
Orchestre: Orchester des Staatstheaters Darmstadt
2015-05-03 | Darmstadt (Allemagne), Kleines Haus — 12:00
Chef d'orchestre: Yuzo Toyama
Orchestre: Osaka Symphony Orchestra
2015-04-22 | Osaka (Japon), Festival Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Rut Schereiner
Orchestre: Orchestre Symphonique Conservatoire a Rayonnement Régional de Reims
2015-04-22 | Reims (France), Opéra
Chef d'orchestre: Andrea Sanguineti
Orchestre: Staatsorchester Braunschweig
2015-04-20 | Braunschweig (Allemagne), Stadthalle — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Andrea Sanguineti
Orchestre: Staatsorchester Braunschweig
2015-04-19 | Braunschweig (Allemagne), Stadthalle — 11:00
Chef d'orchestre: Dmitri Kitajenko
Orchestre: Dresdner Philharmonie
2015-04-12 | Dresden (Allemagne), Albertinum, Lichthof — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Dmitri Kitajenko
Orchestre: Dresdner Philharmonie
2015-04-11 | Dresden (Allemagne), Albertinum, Lichthof — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Chung Min
Orchestre: Chiba Prefecture Youth Orchestra
2015-03-29 | Chiba (Japon), Chiba-ken Bunka Kaikan
Chef d'orchestre: Keiko Mitsuhashi
Orchestre: Sendai Philharmonic Orchestra
2015-03-29 | Sendai (Japon), Tokyo Electron Hall Miyagi
Chef d'orchestre: James Tuggle
2015-03-29 | Stuttgart (Allemagne), Opernhaus — 14:00
Chef d'orchestre: James Tuggle
2015-03-29 | Stuttgart (Allemagne), Opernhaus — 19:00
Chef d'orchestre: Sachio Fujioka
Orchestre: Kansai Philharmonic Orchestra
2015-03-28 | Osaka (Japon), The Symphony Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Rut Schereiner
Orchestre: Orchestre Symphonique Conservatoire a Rayonnement Régional de Reims
2015-03-27 | Reims (France), Conservatoire a Rayonnement Régional
Chef d'orchestre: Dennis Russell Davies
Orchestre: Sinfonieorchester Basel
2015-03-25 | Shanghai (Chine, République populaire de), Oriental Art Center
Chef d'orchestre: James Tuggle
2015-03-21 | Stuttgart (Allemagne), Opernhaus — 19:00
Chef d'orchestre: Lionel Bringuier
Orchestre: Gewandhausorchester Leipzig
2015-03-20 | Leipzig (Allemagne), Gewandhaus — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Lionel Bringuier
Orchestre: Gewandhausorchester Leipzig
2015-03-19 | Leipzig (Allemagne), Gewandhaus — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Tadaaki Otaka
Orchestre: NHK Symphony Orchestra
2015-03-19 | Tokyo (Japon), NHK Hall
Chef d'orchestre: James Tuggle
2015-03-18 | Stuttgart (Allemagne), Opernhaus — 19:00
Chef d'orchestre: Masahiko Enkoji
Orchestre: Osaka Philharmonic Orchestra
2015-03-15 | Osaka (Japon), The Symphony Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Masahiko Enkoji
Orchestre: Osaka Philharmonic Orchestra
2015-03-14 | Osaka (Japon), Osaka Philharmony Hall
Chef d'orchestre: James Tuggle
2015-03-13 | Stuttgart (Allemagne), Opernhaus — 19:00 | Première soirée
Chef d'orchestre: Karl-Heinz Steffens
Orchestre: Deutsche Staatsphilharmonie Rheinland-Pfalz
2015-03-08 | Ludwigshafen (Allemagne), Pfalzbau
Chef d'orchestre: Lionel Bringuier
Orchestre: Tonhalle-Orchester Zürich
2015-03-05 | Bremen (Allemagne), Die Glocke — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Lionel Bringuier
Orchestre: Tonhalle-Orchester Zürich
2015-03-04 | Hamburg (Allemagne), Laeiszhalle — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Lionel Bringuier
Orchestre: Tonhalle-Orchester Zürich
2015-03-03 | Frankfurt (Allemagne), Alte Oper — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Lionel Bringuier
Orchestre: Tonhalle-Orchester Zürich
2015-03-02 | Toulouse (France), Halle aux Grains
Chef d'orchestre: Frank Strobel
Orchestre: Staatskapelle Weimar
2015-02-28 | Weimar (Allemagne), Großes Haus — 16:00
Chef d'orchestre: Lionel Bringuier
Orchestre: Tonhalle-Orchester Zürich
2015-02-28 | Lyon (France), Auditorium Maurice Ravel — 18:00
Chef d'orchestre: Frank Strobel
Orchestre: Staatskapelle Weimar
2015-02-27 | Weimar (Allemagne), Großes Haus — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Karl-Heinz Steffens
Orchestre: Deutsche Staatsphilharmonie Rheinland-Pfalz
2015-02-26 | Ludwigshafen (Allemagne), BASF-Feierabendhaus — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Karl-Heinz Steffens
Orchestre: Deutsche Staatsphilharmonie Rheinland-Pfalz
2015-02-25 | Ludwigshafen (Allemagne), BASF-Feierabendhaus — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Karl-Heinz Steffens
Orchestre: Deutsche Staatsphilharmonie Rheinland-Pfalz
2015-02-23 | Erlangen (Allemagne), Heinrich-Lades-Halle — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Hisashi Ono
Orchestre: Fukushima Shimin Orchestra
2015-02-22 | Fukushima (Japon), Fukushima-ken Bunka Center
Chef d'orchestre: Martin Lill; Tobias Rokahr
Orchestre: Junges Sinfonie Orchester Hannover
2015-02-22 | Hannover (Allemagne), Tellkampfschule
Chef d'orchestre: Karl-Heinz Steffens
Orchestre: Deutsche Staatsphilharmonie Rheinland-Pfalz
2015-02-22 | Mainz (Allemagne), Rheingoldhalle — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Martin Lill; Tobias Rokahr
Orchestre: Junges Sinfonie Orchester Hannover
2015-02-21 | Springe (Allemagne), Otto-Hahn Gymnasium
Chef d'orchestre: Esa-Pekka Salonen
Orchestre: Philharmonia Orchestra
2015-02-19 | London (Royaume Uni), Royal Festival Hall — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Yasuaki Itakura
Orchestre: Kyushu Symphony Orchestra
2015-02-18 | Fukuoka (Japon), Nakamura Gakuen Girls\' High School
Chef d'orchestre: Vahan Mardirossian
Orchestre: Symfonický orchestr Českého rozhlasu (Prague Radio Symphony Orchestra)
2015-02-16 | Praha (République tchèque), Obecního domu — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Olivier Grangean
Orchestre: Orchestre de Douai
2015-02-15 | Douai (France), Auditorium Henri Dutilleux — 16:00
Chef d'orchestre: Stefan Ottersbach
Orchestre: Universitätsorchester Gießen
2015-02-08 | Seeheim-Jugenheim (Allemagne), Lufthansa Training- und Conference Center
Chef d'orchestre: Stefan Ottersbach
Orchestre: Universitätsorchester Gießen
2015-02-07 | Gießen (Allemagne), Kongresshalle
Chef d'orchestre: Olivier Grangean
Orchestre: Orchestre de Douai
2015-02-06 | Douai (France), Auditorium Henri Dutilleux — 9:00
Chef d'orchestre: Stefan Ottersbach
Orchestre: Universitätsorchester Gießen
2015-02-06 | Limburg (Allemagne), Domäne Blumenrod
Chef d'orchestre: Kiyotaka Teraoka
Orchestre: Osaka Symphony Orchestra
2015-02-01 | Osaka (Japon), The Symphony Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Kosuke Tsunoda
Orchestre: Hyogo Performing Arts Center Orchestra
2015-01-30 | Hyogo (Japon), Hyogo Performing Arts Center
Chef d'orchestre: Pierre André Valade
Orchestre: Orchestre Symphonique Nouvelle Génération
2015-01-30 | Saint Priest (France), Théâtre Théo Argence — 20:30
Chef d'orchestre: Kosuke Tsunoda
Orchestre: Hyogo Performing Arts Center Orchestra
2015-01-30 | Hyogo (Japon), Hyogo Performing Arts Center
Chef d'orchestre: Kosuke Tsunoda
Orchestre: Hyogo Performing Arts Center Orchestra
2015-01-29 | Hyogo (Japon), Hyogo Performing Arts Center
Chef d'orchestre: Kosuke Tsunoda
Orchestre: Hyogo Performing Arts Center Orchestra
2015-01-28 | Hyogo (Japon), Hyogo Performing Arts Center
Chef d'orchestre: Kosuke Tsunoda
Orchestre: Hyogo Performing Arts Center Orchestra
2015-01-27 | Hyogo (Japon), Hyogo Performing Arts Center
Chef d'orchestre: Justus Frantz
Orchestre: Philharmonie der Nationen
2015-01-24 | Frankfurt am Main (Allemagne), Alte Oper — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Kosuke Tsunoda
Orchestre: Hyogo Performing Arts Center Orchestra
2015-01-23 | Hyogo (Japon), Hyogo Performing Arts Center
Chef d'orchestre: Kosuke Tsunoda
Orchestre: Hyogo Performing Arts Center Orchestra
2015-01-22 | Hyogo (Japon), Hyogo Performing Arts Center
Chef d'orchestre: Justus Frantz
Orchestre: Philharmonie der Nationen
2015-01-22 | Hamburg (Allemagne), Laeiszhalle — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Kosuke Tsunoda
Orchestre: Hyogo Performing Arts Center Orchestra
2015-01-21 | Hyogo (Japon), Hyogo Performing Arts Center
Chef d'orchestre: Seikyo Kim
Orchestre: Japan Century Symphony Orchestra
2015-01-10 | Osaka (Japon), May Theater
Chef d'orchestre: Yasuo Shinozaki
Orchestre: Shizuoka Symphony Orchestra
2015-01-09 | Shizuoka (Japon), Granship
Chef d'orchestre: Marius Stravinsky
Orchestre: Hessisches Staatsorchester Wiesbaden
2015-01-07 | Wiesbaden (Allemagne), Kurhaus — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Hiroshi Aoshima
Orchestre: Gunma Symphony Orchestra
2014-12-25 | Gunma (Japon), Gunma Ongaku Center
Chef d'orchestre: Juraj Valčuha
Orchestre: Orchestra Sinfonica Nazionale della RAI
2014-12-23 | Torino (Italie), Auditorium Arturo Toscanini — 21:00
Chef d'orchestre: Vanich Potavanich
Orchestre: Princess Galyani Vadhana Institute of Music Youth Orchestra
2014-12-21 | Bangkok (Thailande), Rama VIII Park
Chef d'orchestre: Pierre Calmelet
Orchestre: Conservatoire à Rayonnement Régional Boulogne-Billancourt Orchestra
2014-12-18 | Boulogne-Billancourt (France), Auditorium — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Charles Dutoit
Orchestre: NHK Symphony Orchestra
2014-12-17 | Tokyo (Japon), Suntory Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Peter Sommerer
Orchestre: Schleswig-Holsteinisches Sinfonieorchester
2014-12-17 | Flensburg (Allemagne), Deutsches Haus — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Pierre Calmelet
Orchestre: Conservatoire à Rayonnement Régional Boulogne-Billancourt Orchestra
2014-12-15 | Boulogne-Billancourt (France), Auditorium — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Peter Sommerer
Orchestre: Schleswig-Holsteinisches Sinfonieorchester
2014-12-12 | Rendsburg (Allemagne), Theater — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Rumon Gamba
Orchestre: NorrlandsOperans Symfoniorkester
2014-12-11 | Umeå (Suède), NorrlandsOperan — 19:00
Chef d'orchestre: Peter Sommerer
Orchestre: Schleswig-Holsteinisches Sinfonieorchester
2014-12-11 | Husum (Allemagne), NordseeCongressCentrum — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Peter Sommerer
Orchestre: Schleswig-Holsteinisches Sinfonieorchester
2014-12-09 | Schleswig (Allemagne), A. P. Møller Skole — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Jader Bignamini
Orchestre: Orchestra Sinfonica di Milano Giuseppe Verdi
2014-11-30 | Milano (Italie), Auditorium — 16:00
Chef d'orchestre: Joseph Trafton
Orchestre: Nationaltheater-Orchester Mannheim
2014-11-30 | Mannheim (Allemagne), Theater — 11:00
Chef d'orchestre: Jader Bignamini
Orchestre: Orchestra Sinfonica di Milano Giuseppe Verdi
2014-11-28 | Milano (Italie), Auditorium — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Andrew Manze
Orchestre: NDR Radiophilharmonie
2014-11-28 | Berlin (Allemagne), Konzerthaus
Chef d'orchestre: Lionel Bringuier
Orchestre: Tonhalle-Orchester Zürich
2014-11-28 | Zürich (Suisse), Tonhalle — 22:00
Chef d'orchestre: Andrew Manze
Orchestre: NDR Radiophilharmonie
2014-11-28 | Berlin (Allemagne), Konzerthaus — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Lionel Bringuier
Orchestre: Tonhalle-Orchester Zürich
2014-11-27 | Zürich (Suisse), Tonhalle — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Lionel Bringuier
Orchestre: Tonhalle-Orchester Zürich
2014-11-27 | Zürich (Suisse), Tonhalle — 12:15
Chef d'orchestre: Lionel Bringuier
Orchestre: Tonhalle-Orchester Zürich
2014-11-26 | Zürich (Suisse), Tonhalle — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Andrew Manze
Orchestre: NDR Radiophilharmonie
2014-11-25 | Osnabrück (Allemagne), OsnabrückHalle
Chef d'orchestre: Jesko Sirvend
Orchestre: Düsseldorfer Symphoniker
2014-11-25 | Düsseldorf (Allemagne), Tonhalle — 18:00
Chef d'orchestre: Andrew Manze
Orchestre: NDR Radiophilharmonie
2014-11-25 | Osnabrück (Allemagne), OsnabrückHalle — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Andrew Manze
Orchestre: NDR Radiophilharmonie
2014-11-24 | Braunschweig (Allemagne), Stadthalle
Chef d'orchestre: Horst Förster
Orchestre: Akademisches Orchester Leipzig
2014-11-24 | Leipzig (Allemagne), Gewandhaus — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Andrew Manze
Orchestre: NDR Radiophilharmonie
2014-11-24 | Braunschweig (Allemagne), Stadthalle — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Andrew Manze
Orchestre: NDR Radiophilharmonie
2014-11-23 | Düsseldorf (Allemagne), Tonhalle
Chef d'orchestre: Andrew Manze
Orchestre: NDR Radiophilharmonie
2014-11-23 | Düsseldorf (Allemagne), Tonhalle — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Douglas Bostock
Orchestre: Argovia Philharmonic
2014-11-21 | Baden (Suisse), Trafo — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Andrew Manze
Orchestre: NDR Radiophilharmonie
2014-11-20 | Hannover (Allemagne), NDR, Großer Sendesaal
Chef d'orchestre: Masane Ota
Orchestre: Hyogo Performing Arts Center Orchestra
2014-11-20 | Hyogo (Japon), Hyogo Performing Arts Center
Chef d'orchestre: Andrew Manze
Orchestre: NDR Radiophilharmonie
2014-11-20 | Hannover (Allemagne), NDR, Großer Sendesaal — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Masane Ota
Orchestre: Hyogo Performing Arts Center Orchestra
2014-11-19 | Hyogo (Japon), Hyogo Performing Arts Center
Chef d'orchestre: Douglas Bostock
Orchestre: Argovia Philharmonic
2014-11-18 | Aarau (Suisse), Kultur & Kongresshaus — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Douglas Bostock
Orchestre: Argovia Philharmonic
2014-11-16 | Aarau (Suisse), Kultur & Kongresshaus — 17:00
Chef d'orchestre: Kazuyoshi Akiyama
Orchestre: Tokushima Kinen Orchestra
2014-11-14 | Tokushima (Japon), Tokushima Bunri University Purple Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Chikara Iwamura
Orchestre: Kyushu Symphony Orchestra
2014-11-12 | Fukuoka (Japon), Acros Fukuoka
Chef d'orchestre: Yasuo Shinozaki
Orchestre: Kanagawa Philharmonic Orchestra
2014-11-09 | Yokohama (Japon), Kanagawa Ongakudo
Chef d'orchestre: Mario R. Cappellin
2014-11-06 | Ivrea (Italie), Auditorium Mozart
Chef d'orchestre: Sho Ito
Orchestre: Gunma Symphony Orchestra
2014-11-05 | Gunma (Japon), Beisia Bunka Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Sho Ito
Orchestre: Gunma Symphony Orchestra
2014-11-04 | Gunma (Japon), Kyoaigakuen High School
Chef d'orchestre: Hiroyuki Watanabe
Orchestre: Fukuyama Musikverein Orchester
2014-11-03 | Hiroshima (Japon), Hiroshima Kenmin Bunka Center
Chef d'orchestre: Martin Kerschbaum
Orchestre: Universitätsorchester Oberschützen
2014-11-03 | Hartberg (Autriche), Stadtwerke-Hartberg-Halle
Chef d'orchestre: Martin Kerschbaum
Orchestre: Universitätsorchester Oberschützen
2014-11-02 | Oberschützen (Autriche), Jenö Takács Saal — 17:00
Chef d'orchestre: Masane Ota
Orchestre: Hyogo Performing Arts Center Orchestra
2014-10-30 | Hyogo (Japon), Hyogo Performing Arts Center
Chef d'orchestre: Masane Ota
Orchestre: Hyogo Performing Arts Center Orchestra
2014-10-29 | Hyogo (Japon), Hyogo Performing Arts Center
Chef d'orchestre: Masane Ota
Orchestre: Hyogo Performing Arts Center Orchestra
2014-10-28 | Hyogo (Japon), Hyogo Performing Arts Center
Chef d'orchestre: Gabriele Ferro
Orchestre: Orchestra del Teatro di San Carlo
2014-10-19 | Napoli (Italie), Teatro di San Carlo — 18:00
Chef d'orchestre: Hideomi Kuroiwa
Orchestre: Pioneer Symphony Orchestra
2014-10-18 | Tokyo (Japon), Ota Kumin Hall Aprico
Chef d'orchestre: Jan Schultsz
Orchestre: Orchester der Hochschule für Musik Basel
2014-10-18 | Basel (Suisse), Musik-Akademie — 17:00
Chef d'orchestre: Gabriele Ferro
Orchestre: Orchestra del Teatro di San Carlo
2014-10-18 | Napoli (Italie), Teatro di San Carlo — 20:30
Chef d'orchestre: Andreas Kraft
Orchestre: Junge Süddeutsche Philharmonie Esslingen
2014-10-12 | Esslingen (Allemagne), Neckar Forum — 18:00
Chef d'orchestre: Valery Gergiev
Orchestre: The Mariinsky Orchestra
2014-10-11 | Osaka (Japon), The Symphony Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Andreas Kraft
Orchestre: Junge Süddeutsche Philharmonie Esslingen
2014-10-11 | Esslingen (Allemagne), Hochschule — 15:00
Chef d'orchestre: Chikara Iwamura
Orchestre: Hyogo Performing Arts Center Orchestra
2014-10-10 | Hyogo (Japon), Hyogo Performing Arts Center
Chef d'orchestre: Valery Gergiev
Orchestre: The Mariinsky Orchestra
2014-10-10 | Fukuoka (Japon), Acros Fukuoka
Chef d'orchestre: Chikara Iwamura
Orchestre: Hyogo Performing Arts Center Orchestra
2014-10-09 | Hyogo (Japon), Hyogo Performing Arts Center
Chef d'orchestre: Chikara Iwamura
Orchestre: Hyogo Performing Arts Center Orchestra
2014-10-08 | Hyogo (Japon), Hyogo Performing Arts Center
Chef d'orchestre: Chikara Iwamura
Orchestre: Hyogo Performing Arts Center Orchestra
2014-10-07 | Hyogo (Japon), Hyogo Performing Arts Center
Chef d'orchestre: Chikara Iwamura
Orchestre: Hyogo Performing Arts Center Orchestra
2014-10-03 | Hyogo (Japon), Hyogo Performing Arts Center
Chef d'orchestre: Gabriele Ferro
Orchestre: Orchestra del Teatro Massimo
2014-10-03 | Palermo (Italie), Teatro Massimo — 20:30
Chef d'orchestre: Chikara Iwamura
Orchestre: Hyogo Performing Arts Center Orchestra
2014-10-02 | Hyogo (Japon), Hyogo Performing Arts Center
Chef d'orchestre: Chikara Iwamura
Orchestre: Hyogo Performing Arts Center Orchestra
2014-10-01 | Hyogo (Japon), Hyogo Performing Arts Center
Chef d'orchestre: Yuko Tanaka
Orchestre: Nagoya Marunouchi Symphony Orchestra
2014-09-28 | Nagoya (Japon), Aichi Prefectural Arts Theater
Chef d'orchestre: Dennis Russell Davies
Orchestre: Sinfonieorchester Basel
2014-09-27 | Dornbirn (Suisse), Kulturhaus — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Emmanuel Krivine
Orchestre: Orchestre Philharmonique du Luxembourg
2014-09-19 | Luxembourg (Luxembourg), Philharmonie, Grand Auditorium
Chef d'orchestre: Kazuya Iwai
Orchestre: Seta Philharmonic Orchestra
2014-09-15 | Shiga (Japon), Ritto Center for Fine Arts Sakira
Chef d'orchestre: Eiji Oue
Orchestre: Osaka Philharmonic Orchestra
2014-09-13 | Osaka (Japon), Osaka Central Public Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Daniele Gatti
Orchestre: Orchestre National de France
2014-09-10 | Firenze (Italie), Opera
Chef d'orchestre: Carlos Garcés Fuentelsaz
Orchestre: Orquesta Lira Numantina
2014-09-09 | Valencia (Espagne), Palau de la Música
Chef d'orchestre: Daniele Gatti
Orchestre: Orchestre National de France
2014-09-09 | Merano (Italie), Kursaal
Chef d'orchestre: Carlos Garcés Fuentelsaz
Orchestre: Orquesta Lira Numantina
2014-09-08 | Zaragoza (Espagne), Auditorio
Chef d'orchestre: Daniele Gatti
Orchestre: Orchestre National de France
2014-09-08 | Rimini (Italie), Palacongressi
Chef d'orchestre: Carlos Garcés Fuentelsaz
Orchestre: Orquesta Lira Numantina
2014-09-06 | Soria (Espagne), Auditorio Odón Alonso
Chef d'orchestre: Daniele Gatti
Orchestre: Orchestre National de France
2014-09-06 | Ravello (Italie), Belvedere di Villa Rufolo
Chef d'orchestre: Kristjan Järvi
Orchestre: Die Deutsche Kammerphilharmonie Bremen
2014-09-02 | Bremen (Allemagne), Die Glocke
Chef d'orchestre: Andrew Manze
Orchestre: NDR Radiophilharmonie
2014-08-30 | Norderstedt (Allemagne), TriBühne — Schleswig-Holstein Musik Festival 2014
Chef d'orchestre: Mario Venzago
2014-08-30 | Bern (Suisse), Bundesplatz — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Andrew Manze
Orchestre: NDR Radiophilharmonie
2014-08-30 | Norderstedt (Allemagne), TriBühne — Schleswig-Holstein Musik Festival 2014
Chef d'orchestre: Andrew Manze
Orchestre: NDR Radiophilharmonie
2014-08-29 | Sønderborg (Danemark), Alison — Schleswig-Holstein Musik Festival 2014
Chef d'orchestre: Andrew Manze
Orchestre: NDR Radiophilharmonie
2014-08-29 | Sønderborg (Danemark), Alison — Schleswig-Holstein Musik Festival 2014
Chef d'orchestre: Marc Soustrot
Orchestre: Malmö SymfoniOrkester
2014-08-18 | Malmö (Suède), Stortorget — 18:00
Chef d'orchestre: Alexander Hanson
Orchestre: GöteborgsOperans Orkester
2014-08-12 | Göteborg (Suède)
Chef d'orchestre: Taizo Takemoto
Orchestre: Gunma Symphony Orchestra
2014-08-10 | Gunma (Japon), Maebashi Municipal Cultural Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Yasuhiro Komori
Orchestre: MCF Orchestra Tochigi
2014-08-10 | Tochigi (Japon), Tochigi-ken Sogo Bunka Center
Chef d'orchestre: Shinya Ozaki
Orchestre: MBC Youth Orchestra
2014-08-09 | Kagoshima (Japon), Kagoshima Shimin Bunka Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Taizo Takemoto
Orchestre: Gunma Symphony Orchestra
2014-08-03 | Gunma (Japon), Oizumimachi Bunkamura
Chef d'orchestre: Katsuhiro Ida
Orchestre: Tokyo Symphony Orchestra; Zoorasian Brass
2014-08-01 | Tokyo (Japon), Tokyo Metropolitan Art Space — 11:00
Chef d'orchestre: Haruto Imai
Orchestre: Ochanomizu OB Orchestra
2014-07-27 | Tokyo (Japon), Nerima Bunka Center
Chef d'orchestre: Norichika Iimori
Orchestre: Tokyo Symphony Orchestra
2014-07-27 | Saitama (Japon), Saitama Kaikan
Chef d'orchestre: Hiroshi Aoshima
Orchestre: Theater Orchestra Tokyo
2014-07-23 | Tokyo (Japon), Orchard Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Daniel Matsukawa
Orchestre: PMF Orchestra
2014-07-22 | Sapporo (Japon), Sapporo Concert Hall Kitara
Chef d'orchestre: Daniel Kawka
Orchestre: OSE L'Orchestre Symphonique
2014-07-12 | Loire (France), Château de la Bâtie — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Karel Mark Chichon
Orchestre: Deutsche Radio Philharmonie Saarbrücken Kaiserslautern
2014-07-12 | Losheim am See (Allemagne), Strandbad — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Daniel Kawka
Orchestre: OSE L'Orchestre Symphonique
2014-07-11 | Loire (France), Château de la Bâtie — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Daniel Kawka
Orchestre: OSE L'Orchestre Symphonique
2014-07-10 | Loire (France), Château de la Bâtie — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Norichika Iimori
Orchestre: Tokyo Symphony Orchestra
2014-07-07 | Saitama (Japon), Saitama Kaikan
Chef d'orchestre: Toshiaki Umeda
Orchestre: New Japan Philharmonic
2014-06-30 | Shizuoka (Japon), Rose Theatre
Chef d'orchestre: Junichi Hirokami
Orchestre: Kyoto City University of Arts Faculty of Music Orchestra
2014-06-29 | Kyoto (Japon), Kyoto Concert Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Yuzo Toyama
Orchestre: Tokyo Philharmonic Orchestra
2014-06-29 | Tokyo (Japon), Tokyo Opera City
Chef d'orchestre: Samuel Bächli
Orchestre: Schüler der Friedrich-Schiller-Schule Erfurt
2014-06-29 | Erfurt (Allemagne), Theater — 18:00
Chef d'orchestre: Takashi Koyama
Orchestre: Ueno Asakusa Philharmonic Orchestra
2014-06-29 | Tokyo (Japon), Asakusa Kokaido
Chef d'orchestre: Samuel Bächli
Orchestre: Philharmonisches Orchester Erfurt
2014-06-27 | Erfurt (Allemagne), Theater — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Masane Ota
Orchestre: Hyogo Performing Arts Center Orchestra
2014-06-27 | Hyogo (Japon), Hyogo Performing Arts Center
Chef d'orchestre: Samuel Bächli
Orchestre: Philharmonisches Orchester Erfurt
2014-06-26 | Erfurt (Allemagne), Theater — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Masane Ota
Orchestre: Hyogo Performing Arts Center Orchestra
2014-06-26 | Hyogo (Japon), Hyogo Performing Arts Center
Chef d'orchestre: Chikara Iwamura
Orchestre: Hyogo Performing Arts Center Orchestra
2014-06-25 | Hyogo (Japon), Hyogo Performing Arts Center
Chef d'orchestre: Chikara Iwamura
Orchestre: Hyogo Performing Arts Center Orchestra
2014-06-24 | Hyogo (Japon), Hyogo Performing Arts Center
Chef d'orchestre: Ulrich Meier
Orchestre: Orchester der Hochschule für Musik Saar
2014-06-22 | Saarbrücken (Allemagne), Hochschule für Musik Saar — 19:00
Chef d'orchestre: George Babuadze
Orchestre: Kansai Philharmonic Orchestra
2014-06-18 | Osaka (Japon), Lumiere Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Christian Vásquez
Orchestre: Teresa Carreño Youth Orchestra of Venezuela
2014-06-10 | Istanbul (Turquie), Zorlu Center Performing Arts Center — 20:30
Chef d'orchestre: Andreas Hanson
Orchestre: Malmö SymfoniOrkester
2014-06-06 | Malmö (Suède) — 16:00
Chef d'orchestre: David Danzmayr
Orchestre: Staatsorchester Rheinische Philharmonie
2014-06-06 | Koblenz (Allemagne), Rhein-Mosel-Halle — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Akinori Nakai
Orchestre: Osaka Philharmonic Orchestra
2014-06-03 | Osaka (Japon), The Symphony Hall
Orchestre: Studenti del Conservatorio "Claudio Monteverdi"
2014-05-30 | Bolzano (Italie), Conservatorio \"Claudio Monteverdi\"
Chef d'orchestre: Paavo Järvi
Orchestre: Orchestre de Paris
2014-05-28 | Wien (Autriche), Musikverein — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Daniel Kawka
Orchestre: OSE L'Orchestre Symphonique
2014-05-23 | Montreux (Suisse), Auditorium Strawinsky — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Pavel Trojan
Orchestre: Symfonický orchestr hl. m. Prahy FOK (Prague Symphony Orchestra)
2014-05-18 | Praha (République tchèque), Obecní dům — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Sho Ito
Orchestre: New Japan Philharmonic
2014-05-17 | Tokyo (Japon), Sumida Triphony Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Andrea Sanguinetti
Orchestre: Neue Lausitzer Philharmonie
2014-05-17 | Zittau (Allemagne), Theater — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Andrea Pestalozza
Orchestre: Brandenburger Symphoniker
2014-05-17 | Brandenburg (Allemagne), Theater — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Andrea Sanguinetti
Orchestre: Neue Lausitzer Philharmonie
2014-05-16 | Görlitz (Allemagne), Theater — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Sho Ito
Orchestre: New Japan Philharmonic
2014-05-16 | Tokyo (Japon), Sumida Triphony Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Andrea Sanguinetti
Orchestre: Neue Lausitzer Philharmonie
2014-05-15 | Bautzen (Allemagne), Theater — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Andrea Sanguinetti
Orchestre: Neue Lausitzer Philharmonie
2014-05-14 | Hoyerswerda (Allemagne), Lausitzhalle — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Andrea Sanguinetti
Orchestre: Neue Lausitzer Philharmonie
2014-05-13 | Görlitz (Allemagne), Theater — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Vassily Sinaisky
Orchestre: Yomiuri Nippon Symphony Orchestra
2014-05-12 | Tokyo (Japon), Suntory Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Piotr Borkowsky
Orchestre: Orchestra Sinfonica Siciliana
2014-05-10 | Palermo (Italie), Teatro Politeama — 17:30
Chef d'orchestre: Vassily Sinaisky
Orchestre: Yomiuri Nippon Symphony Orchestra
2014-05-10 | Tokyo (Japon), Tokyo Metropolitan Art Space
Chef d'orchestre: Piotr Borkowsky
Orchestre: Orchestra Sinfonica Siciliana
2014-05-09 | Palermo (Italie), Teatro Politeama — 21:15
Chef d'orchestre: Andrea Sanguinetti
Orchestre: Neue Lausitzer Philharmonie
2014-05-08 | Zittau (Allemagne), Theater — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Ryoichi Kawai
Orchestre: Kanagawa University High School Orchestra
2014-05-06 | Yokohama (Japon), Yokohama Minato Mirai Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Katsuhiro Ida
Orchestre: Tokyo Symphony Orchestra
2014-04-29 | Kangawa (Japon), Muza Kawasaki Symphony Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Rafał Janiak
Orchestre: Orkiestra Filharmonii Narodowej
2014-04-27 | Warszawa (Pologne), Sala koncertowa Filharmonii Narodowej — 14:00
Chef d'orchestre: Alexander Hanson
Orchestre: GöteborgsOperans Orkester
2014-04-24 | Göteborg (Suède)
Chef d'orchestre: Marin Alsop
Orchestre: Česká filharmonie
2014-04-18 | Praha (République tchèque), Rudolfinum — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Marin Alsop
Orchestre: Česká filharmonie
2014-04-17 | Praha (République tchèque), Rudolfinum — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Marin Alsop
Orchestre: Česká filharmonie
2014-04-16 | Praha (République tchèque), Rudolfinum — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Marin Alsop
Orchestre: Česká filharmonie
2014-04-16 | Praha (République tchèque), Rudolfinum — 10:00
Chef d'orchestre: Yordan Kamdzhalov
Orchestre: Štátny komorný orchester Žilina (Slovak Sinfonietta Zilina)
2014-04-12 | Žilina (Slovaquie), House of Arts Fatra — 19:00
Chef d'orchestre: Markus Stenz (Dirigent und Moderation)
Orchestre: Gürzenich-Orchester Köln
2014-04-08 | Köln (Allemagne), Philharmonie — 9:30 - Schulkonzert 02
Chef d'orchestre: Markus Stenz (Dirigent und Moderation)
Orchestre: Gürzenich-Orchester Köln
2014-04-08 | Köln (Allemagne), Philharmonie — 11:30 - Schulkonzert 02
Chef d'orchestre: Jason Weaver
Orchestre: Hamburger Symphoniker
2014-04-06 | Hamburg (Allemagne), Laeiszhalle — 17:00 - Kinderkonzert
Chef d'orchestre: Jason Weaver
Orchestre: Hamburger Symphoniker
2014-04-06 | Hamburg (Allemagne), Laeiszhalle — 14:30 - Kinderkonzert
Chef d'orchestre: Nobuaki Nakata
Orchestre: Gunma Symphony Orchestra
2014-03-29 | Gunma (Japon), Tatebayashi Culture Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Atvars Lakstigala; Giedré Slekyté
Orchestre: Philharmonie Südwestfalen
2014-03-27 | Bad Berleburg (Allemagne), Bürgehaus — 09:30 - Schulkonzert
Chef d'orchestre: Atvars Lakstigala; Giedré Slekyté
Orchestre: Philharmonie Südwestfalen
2014-03-27 | Bad Berleburg (Allemagne), Bürgerhaus — 11:00 - Schulkonzert
Chef d'orchestre: Atvars Lakstigala; Giedré Slekyté
Orchestre: Philharmonie Südwestfalen
2014-03-26 | Kreuztal (Allemagne), Stadthalle — 09:30 - Schulkonzert
Chef d'orchestre: Atvars Lakstigala; Giedré Slekyté
Orchestre: Philharmonie Südwestfalen
2014-03-26 | Kreuztal (Allemagne), Stadthalle — 11:00 - Schulkonzert
Chef d'orchestre: Atvars Lakstigala; Giedré Slekyté
Orchestre: Philharmonie Südwestfalen
2014-03-25 | Betzdorf (Allemagne), Stadthalle — 09:30 - Schulkonzert
Chef d'orchestre: Atvars Lakstigala; Giedré Slekyté
Orchestre: Philharmonie Südwestfalen
2014-03-25 | Betzdorf (Allemagne), Stadthalle — 11:00 - Schulkonzert
Chef d'orchestre: Atvars Lakstigala; Giedré Slekyté
Orchestre: Philharmonie Südwestfalen
2014-03-24 | Betzdorf (Allemagne), Stadthalle — 09:30 - Schulkonzert
Chef d'orchestre: Atvars Lakstigala; Giedré Slekyté
Orchestre: Philharmonie Südwestfalen
2014-03-24 | Betzdorf (Allemagne), Stadthalle — 11:00 - Schulkonzert
Chef d'orchestre: Atvars Lakstigala; Giedré Slekyté
Orchestre: Philharmonie Südwestfalen
2014-03-20 | Olpen (Allemagne), Stadthalle — 11:00 - Schulkonzert
Chef d'orchestre: Atvars Lakstigala; Giedré Slekyté
Orchestre: Philharmonie Südwestfalen
2014-03-20 | Olpen (Allemagne), Stadthalle — 09:30 - Schulkonzert
Chef d'orchestre: Atvars Lakstigala; Giedré Slekyté
Orchestre: Philharmonie Südwestfalen
2014-03-19 | Siegen (Allemagne), Leonhard-Gläser-Saal — 09:30 - Schulkonzert
Chef d'orchestre: Atvars Lakstigala; Giedré Slekyté
Orchestre: Philharmonie Südwestfalen
2014-03-19 | Siegen (Allemagne), Leonhard-Gläser-Saal — 11:00 - Schulkonzert
Chef d'orchestre: Atvars Lakstigala; Giedré Slekyté
Orchestre: Philharmonie Südwestfalen
2014-03-18 | Siegen (Allemagne), Leonhard-Gläser-Saal — 09:30 - Schulkonzert
Chef d'orchestre: Atvars Lakstigala; Giedré Slekyté
Orchestre: Philharmonie Südwestfalen
2014-03-18 | Siegen (Allemagne), Leonhard-Gläser-Saal — 11:00 - Schulkonzert
Chef d'orchestre: Atvars Lakstigala; Giedré Slekyté
Orchestre: Philharmonie Südwestfalen
2014-03-17 | Siegen (Allemagne), Leonhard-Gläser-Saal — 09:30 - Schulkonzert
Chef d'orchestre: Atvars Lakstigala; Giedré Slekyté
Orchestre: Philharmonie Südwestfalen
2014-03-17 | Siegen (Allemagne), Leonhard-Gläser-Saal — 11:00 - Schulkonzert
Chef d'orchestre: Yoko Matsuo
Orchestre: Nerima Symphony Orchestra
2014-03-16 | Tokyo (Japon), Nerima Bunka Center
Chef d'orchestre: Christoph-Mathias Mueller, 2012 & 2013; Johannes Moesus, 2014
Orchestre: Göttinger Symphonie Orchester
2014-03-13 | Scheden (Allemagne), Johann-Joachim-Quantz Grundschule — 10:00 - Schülerkonzert
Chef d'orchestre: Christoph-Mathias Mueller, 2012 & 2013; Johannes Moesus, 2014
Orchestre: Göttinger Symphonie Orchester
2014-03-12 | Rosdorf-Dramfeld (Allemagne), Grundschule Drammetal — 10:00 - Schülerkonzert
Chef d'orchestre: Eun-Sung Park
Orchestre: Gangnam Symphony Orchestra
2014-03-07 | Seoul (Corée du Sud), Seoul Arts Center, Concert Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Christoph-Mathias Mueller, 2012 & 2013; Johannes Moesus, 2014
Orchestre: Göttinger Symphonie Orchester
2014-03-05 | Friedland (Allemagne), Grundschule — 10:00 - Schülerkonzert
Chef d'orchestre: Esa-Pekka Salonen
Orchestre: Philharmonia Orchestra
2014-02-19 | London (Royaume Uni), Royal Festival Hall — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Vasilis Christopoulos
Orchestre: Athens State Orchestra
2014-02-17 | Athens (Grèce), Onassis Cultural Centre — 20:30
Chef d'orchestre: Shoichi Kawai
Orchestre: Shobi University Orchestra
2014-02-16 | Saitama (Japon), Shobi Pastral Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Kazumasa Watanabe
Orchestre: Theater Orchestra Tokyo
2014-02-08 | Tokyo (Japon), Tokyo Metropolitan Art Space
Chef d'orchestre: Fuad Ibrahimov
Orchestre: Gürzenich-Orchester Köln
2014-02-07 | Köln (Allemagne), Philharmonie — 9:30 - Schulkonzert 03
Chef d'orchestre: Fuad Ibrahimov
Orchestre: Gürzenich-Orchester Köln
2014-02-07 | Köln (Allemagne), Philharmonie — 11:30 - Schulkonzert 03
Chef d'orchestre: Carmelo Caruso
Orchestre: Orchestra del Conservatorio di Palermo
2014-02-05 | Palermo (Italie), Teatro Politeama — 21:15
Chef d'orchestre: Karl-Heinz Bloemeke
Orchestre: Orchester der Hochschule für Musik Detmold
2014-01-31 | Detmold (Allemagne), Konzerthaus der Hochschule für Musik — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Hidehiro Shindori
Orchestre: Osaka Philharmonic Orchestra
2014-01-30 | Hyogo (Japon), Kobe Bunka Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Dimitri Kitajenko
Orchestre: Philharmoniker Hamburg
2014-01-27 | Hamburg (Allemagne), Laeizhalle — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Daisuke Soga
Orchestre: Global Philharmonic Orchestra
2014-01-26 | Tokyo (Japon), Sumida Triphony Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Hiroaki Yamada
Orchestre: Tokushima Symphony Orchestra
2014-01-26 | Tokushima (Japon), Tokushima Shiritsu Bunka Center
Chef d'orchestre: Dimitri Kitajenko
Orchestre: Philharmoniker Hamburg
2014-01-26 | Hamburg (Allemagne), Laeizhalle — 11:00
Chef d'orchestre: Christian Knüsel
Orchestre: Neues Orchester Basel
2014-01-26 | Dornach (Suisse), Katholische Kirche — 17:00
Chef d'orchestre: Christian Knüsel
Orchestre: Neues Orchester Basel
2014-01-25 | Basel (Suisse), Martinskirche — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Atvars Lakstigala; Giedré Slekyté
Orchestre: Philharmonie Südwestfalen
2014-01-24 | Siegen (Allemagne), Apollo-Theater — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Stéphane Denève
Orchestre: Radio-Sinfonieorchester Stuttgart des SWR
2014-01-24 | Metz (France), L\'Arsenal — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Stéphane Denève
Orchestre: Radio-Sinfonieorchester Stuttgart des SWR
2014-01-21 | Aix-en-Provence (France), Le Grand Théâtre de Provence — 20:30
Chef d'orchestre: Stéphane Denève
Orchestre: Radio-Sinfonieorchester Stuttgart des SWR
2014-01-19 | Mannheim (Allemagne), Rosengarten — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Stéphane Denève
Orchestre: Radio-Sinfonieorchester Stuttgart des SWR
2014-01-18 | Aalen (Allemagne), Stadthalle — 19:00
Chef d'orchestre: Stéphane Denève
Orchestre: Radio-Sinfonieorchester Stuttgart des SWR
2014-01-17 | Stuttgart (Allemagne), Liederhalle — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Nodoka Okisawa
Orchestre: Geidai Philharmonia
2014-01-16 | Tokyo (Japon), Sogakudo
Chef d'orchestre: Stéphane Denève
Orchestre: Radio-Sinfonieorchester Stuttgart des SWR
2014-01-16 | Stuttgart (Allemagne), Liederhalle — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Alexander Mottok
Orchestre: Norddeutsche Hanse-Philharmonie
2014-01-01 | Bremen (Allemagne), Musical Theater — 17:00
Chef d'orchestre: Alexander Mottok
Orchestre: Norddeutsche Hanse-Philharmonie
2013-12-31 | Bremen (Allemagne), Musical Theater — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Taijiro Iimori
Orchestre: Tokyo Philharmonic Orchestra
2013-12-31 | Tokyo (Japon), Orchard Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Alexander Mottok
Orchestre: Norddeutsche Hanse-Philharmonie
2013-12-30 | Bremen (Allemagne), Musical Theater — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Alexander Mottok
Orchestre: Norddeutsche Hanse-Philharmonie
2013-12-29 | Bremen (Allemagne), Musical Theater — 15:30
Chef d'orchestre: Alexander Mottok
Orchestre: Norddeutsche Hanse-Philharmonie
2013-12-29 | Bremen (Allemagne), Musical Theater — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Yoshinori Kawachi
Orchestre: High School Students Special Orchestra
2013-12-29 | Tokyo (Japon), Nippon Seinenkan
Chef d'orchestre: Alexander Mottok
Orchestre: Norddeutsche Hanse-Philharmonie
2013-12-28 | Bremen (Allemagne), Musical Theater — 15:00
Chef d'orchestre: Alexander Mottok
Orchestre: Norddeutsche Hanse-Philharmonie
2013-12-28 | Bremen (Allemagne), Musical Theater — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Alexander Mottok
Orchestre: Norddeutsche Hanse-Philharmonie
2013-12-27 | Bremen (Allemagne), Musical Theater — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Yoshinori Kawachi
Orchestre: High School Students Special Orchestra
2013-12-27 | Tokyo (Japon), Nippon Seinenkan
Chef d'orchestre: Alexander Mottok
Orchestre: Norddeutsche Hanse-Philharmonie
2013-12-26 | Bremen (Allemagne), Musical Theater — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Carlos Dominguez-Nieto
Orchestre: Landeskapelle Eisenach
2013-12-26 | Eisenach (Allemagne), Landestheater — 15:00
Chef d'orchestre: Alexander Mottok
Orchestre: Norddeutsche Hanse-Philharmonie
2013-12-26 | Bremen (Allemagne), Musical Theater — 15:00
Chef d'orchestre: Alexander Mottok
Orchestre: Norddeutsche Hanse-Philharmonie
2013-12-25 | Bremen (Allemagne), Musical Theater — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Alexander Mottok
Orchestre: Norddeutsche Hanse-Philharmonie
2013-12-23 | Bremen (Allemagne), Musical Theater — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Tsuyoshi Tabei
Orchestre: Hiratsuka Philharmonic Orchestra
2013-12-22 | Kanagawa (Japon), Hiratsuka Shimin Center
Chef d'orchestre: Alexander Mottok
Orchestre: Norddeutsche Hanse-Philharmonie
2013-12-22 | Bremen (Allemagne), Musical Theater — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Alexander Mottok
Orchestre: Norddeutsche Hanse-Philharmonie
2013-12-22 | Bremen (Allemagne), Musical Theater — 15:00
Chef d'orchestre: Alexander Mottok
Orchestre: Norddeutsche Hanse-Philharmonie
2013-12-22 | Bremen (Allemagne), Musical Theater — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Alexander Mottok
Orchestre: Norddeutsche Hanse-Philharmonie
2013-12-21 | Bremen (Allemagne), Musical Theater — 15:00
Chef d'orchestre: Hiroshi Aoshima
Orchestre: Theater Orchestra Tokyo
2013-12-21 | Tokyo (Japon), Tokyo International Forum
Chef d'orchestre: Markus Stenz (Dirigent und Moderation)
Orchestre: Gürzenich-Orchester Köln
2013-12-20 | Köln (Allemagne), Philharmonie — 10:00 - Schulkonzert 01
Chef d'orchestre: Alexander Mottok
Orchestre: Norddeutsche Hanse-Philharmonie
2013-12-20 | Bremen (Allemagne), Musical Theater — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Jean-Claude Casadesus
Orchestre: Orchestre National de France
2013-12-16 | Paris (France), Cité de la musique, Salle Pleyel — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Sachio Fujioka
Orchestre: Tokyo Metropolitan Symphony Orchestra
2013-12-14 | Tokyo (Japon), Musashino Civic Cultural Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Aurélien Azan Zielinsky
Orchestre: La Philharmonie du COGE ("Choeurs et Orchestres des Grandes Ecoles")
2013-12-14 | Paris (France), Eglise Notre-Dame des Blancs Manteaux
Chef d'orchestre: Aurélien Azan Zielinsky
Orchestre: La Philharmonie du COGE ("Choeurs et Orchestres des Grandes Ecoles")
2013-12-13 | Paris (France), Eglise Notre-Dame des Blancs Manteaux
Chef d'orchestre: Bernard Le Monnier
Orchestre: Orchestre du Conservatoire de Versailles
2013-12-12 | Versailles (France), Salle des fêtes de l\'hôtel de ville
Chef d'orchestre: Hikaru Ebihara
Orchestre: Kyushu Symphony Orchestra
2013-12-11 | Fukuoka (Japon), Fukuoka Bank Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Mariss Jansons
Orchestre: Koninklijk Concertgebouworkest
2013-12-01 | Sydney (AUSTRALIEN), Opera House — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Mariss Jansons
Orchestre: Koninklijk Concertgebouworkest
2013-11-29 | Sydney (AUSTRALIEN), Opera House — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Chosei Komatsu