Schott Music

Aller au contenu principal »

Language
 
Panier (0 article)
Mon panier

Votre panier est vide.

Rhapsody in Blue

Rhapsody in Blue

for piano and orchestra arranged by Ferde Grofé (1942)


  • Instrumentation: piano et orchestre
  • Édition: matériel d'exécution

 
Description
George Gershwin’s Rhapsody in Blue uniquely describes the American spirit of the 1920s. Gershwin was one of the first composers who combined Jazz and classical music.
Rhapsody in Blue has earned worldwide renown since its world premiere in 1924, when Gershwin himself sat at the piano and impressed the audience with his innovative work. The conductor Paul Whiteman, who led this premiere, called the first performance of it an “Experiment in Modern Music.” The piece shows both melodic and rhythmic inventiveness, as well as a perfect handling of all technical parameters. This “Symphonic Jazz” diverges from the usual formal patterns and was exceptional in its time.
Détails
Année de composition: 1924
Durée de la performance: 16'0"
Maison d'édition: Gershwin Music
instrumentation: 2.2.2.bcl.2asax.tsax.2-3.3.3.1-timp.2perc(glsp, tri, cym, bells, gong, s.d, b.d)-banjo-str
Droits de livraison: pour le monde entier
Représentations
Chef d'orchestre: Taizo Takemoto
Orchestre: Shizuoka Symphony Orchestra
2020-09-25 | Shizuoka (Japon), Shizuoka City Culture Hall — 19:00
Chef d'orchestre: Richard Balcombe
Orchestre: London Concert Orchestra
2020-09-20 | London (Royaume Uni), Royal Festival Hall — 15.00
Chef d'orchestre: Ben England
Orchestre: Nailsea Concert Orchestra
2020-07-25 | Bristol (Royaume Uni), Concorde Museum — 19.30
Chef d'orchestre: Kanade Yokoyama
Orchestre: Tokyo City Philharmonic Orchestra
2020-07-07 | Tokyo (Japon), Suntory Hall — 18:30
Chef d'orchestre: Andrew Parnell
Orchestre: Wymondham Symphony Orchestra
2020-07-04 | Norfolk (Royaume Uni), Wymondham Abbey — 19.30
Chef d'orchestre: Robert Hodge
Orchestre: City of Cambridge Symphony Orchestra
2020-06-20 | Cambridge (Royaume Uni), West Road Concert Hall — 19.30
Chef d'orchestre: Anne Kimber
Orchestre: Plymouth Symphony Orchestra
2020-06-17 | Plymouth (Royaume Uni), Guildhall — 19.30
Chef d'orchestre: Sarah Ioannides
Orchestre: Tacoma Symphony Orchestra
2020-05-23 | Tacoma,WA (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Pantages Theater
Chef d'orchestre: Paul Hilliam
Orchestre: Rutland Sinfonia
2020-05-09 | Oudle (Royaume Uni), St Peter's Church — 19.30
Chef d'orchestre: Eitan Globerson
Orchestre: Muzička akademija Zagreb
2020-04-25 | Zagreb (Croatie), Concert Hall Vatroslav Lisinski
Chef d'orchestre: Eero Lehtimäki
Orchestre: Joensuun kaupunginorkesteri; Mikkelin kaupunginorkesteri
2020-04-23 | Joensuu (Finlande), Carelia-sali — 19:00
Chef d'orchestre: Eero Lehtimäki
Orchestre: Joensuun kaupunginorkesteri; Mikkelin kaupunginorkesteri
2020-04-22 | Mikkeli (Finlande), Martti Talvela-sali — 19:00
Chef d'orchestre: Edward Venn
Orchestre: York Symphony Orchestra
2020-04-04 | York (Royaume Uni), Sir Jack Lyons Concert Hall — 19.30
Chef d'orchestre: Lee Merchant
Orchestre: Westbourne Orchestral Society
2020-04-04 | Westbourne (Royaume Uni), St Ambrose Church — 19.30
Chef d'orchestre: Eric Geneste
Orchestre: Orchestre Symphonique de Macon
2020-04-03 | Macon (France), Theatre — 20.30
Chef d'orchestre: Ciaran Crilly
Orchestre: UCD Symphony Orchestra
2020-04-01 | Dublin (Irlande), National Concert Hall — 20.00
Chef d'orchestre: Wolfgang Doerner
Orchestre: Orchestre Pasdeloup
2020-03-29 | Paris (France), Philharmonie — 16:30
Chef d'orchestre: Ian McCrae
Orchestre: Lewes Concert Orchestra
2020-03-27 | Lewes (Royaume Uni), Trinity St. Johns Church — 19.30
Chef d'orchestre: John Barker
Orchestre: Leicester Grammer School Choral Society
2020-03-27 | Great Glen (Royaume Uni), Leicester Grammer School — 19.30
Orchestre: MHSG Senior Orchestra
2020-03-25 | Manchester (Royaume Uni), Manchester High School for Girls — 19.00
Chef d'orchestre: David Russell Hulme
Orchestre: Philomusica of Aberystwyth
2020-03-21 | Aberystwyth (Royaume Uni), Aberystwyth Arts Centre — 20.00
Chef d'orchestre: Jean Rémy
Orchestre: Le symphonique de Thionville-Moselle
2020-03-15 | Thionville (France), Théâtre
Chef d'orchestre: Laëtitia Trouvé
Orchestre: Orchestre Les Clés d'Euphonia
2020-03-07 | Motigny-le-Bretonneux (France), Ferme du Manet — 20:30
Chef d'orchestre: Laëtitia Trouvé
Orchestre: Orchestre Les Clés d'Euphonia
2020-02-23 | Vincennes (France), Auditorium Jean-Pierre Miquel — 16:00
Chef d'orchestre: Junichi Hirokami
Orchestre: Sapporo Symphony Orchestra
2020-02-22 | Sapporo (Japon), Sapporo Concert Hall Kitara — 14:00
Chef d'orchestre: Laëtitia Trouvé
Orchestre: Orchestre Les Clés d'Euphonia
2020-02-22 | Vincennes (France), Auditorium Jean-Pierre Miquel — 20:30
Chef d'orchestre: Laëtitia Trouvé
Orchestre: Orchestre Les Clés d'Euphonia
2020-02-21 | Vincennes (France), Auditorium Jean-Pierre Miquel
Orchestre: Orchestre Musiques En Seine
2020-02-08 | Paris (France), MPAA Saint-Germain — 20:30
Orchestre: Orchestre Musiques En Seine
2020-02-07 | Paris (France), MPAA Saint-Germain — 20:30
Chef d'orchestre: Pascal Vuillemin
Orchestre: Orchestre Philarmonique de Besançon
2020-02-04 | Besançon (France), Kursaal
Chef d'orchestre: Christian Vásquez
Orchestre: Staatskapelle Halle
2020-02-03 | Halle (Allemagne), Georg-Friedrich-Händel-Halle — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Christian Vásquez
Orchestre: Staatskapelle Halle
2020-02-02 | Halle (Allemagne), Georg-Friedrich-Händel-Halle — 11:00
Chef d'orchestre: Andreas Désor
Orchestre: Jugendsinfonieorchester Buxtehude
2020-01-25 | Buxtehude (Allemagne), Halepaghen-Bühne — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Sarah Christian
Orchestre: Die Deutsche Kammerphilharmonie Bremen
2020-01-24 | Bremen (Allemagne), Die Glocke — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Andreas Désor
Orchestre: Jugendsinfonieorchester Buxtehude
2020-01-24 | Buxtehude (Allemagne), Halepaghen-Bühne — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Sarah Christian
Orchestre: Die Deutsche Kammerphilharmonie Bremen
2020-01-23 | Hamburg (Allemagne), Elbphilharmonie — 20:00 - geschlossene Gesellschaft
Chef d'orchestre: Sarah Christian
Orchestre: Die Deutsche Kammerphilharmonie Bremen
2020-01-22 | Bremen (Allemagne), Die Glocke — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Sarah Christian
Orchestre: Die Deutsche Kammerphilharmonie Bremen
2020-01-21 | Hamburg (Allemagne), Elbphilharmonie, Großer Saal — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Andreas Désor
Orchestre: Jugendsinfonieorchester Buxtehude
2020-01-18 | Buchholz (Allemagne), Empore — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Carlos Kalmar
Orchestre: Bremer Philharmoniker
2020-01-14 | Bremen (Allemagne), Die Glocke — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Shuntaro Sato
Orchestre: Sapporo Symphony Orchestra
2020-01-13 | Otaru (Japon), Otaru Shimin Kaikan — 15:00
Chef d'orchestre: Carlos Kalmar
Orchestre: Bremer Philharmoniker
2020-01-13 | Bremen (Allemagne), Die Glocke — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Per Otto Johansson
Orchestre: Het Gelders Orkest
2020-01-12 | Utrecht (Pays-Bas), TivoliVredenburg — 15:00
Chef d'orchestre: Carlos Kalmar
Orchestre: Bremer Philharmoniker
2020-01-12 | Bremen (Allemagne), Die Glocke — 11:00
Chef d'orchestre: Helmut Imig
Orchestre: Neue Philharmonie Westfalen
2020-01-11 | Vreden (Allemagne), Theater- und Konzertsaal
Orchestre: Philharmonie Zuidnederland
2020-01-10 | Breda (Pays-Bas), Chassé Theater
Orchestre: Philharmonie Zuidnederland
2020-01-09 | Heerlen (Pays-Bas), Theater
Chef d'orchestre: Per Otto Johansson
Orchestre: Het Gelders Orkest
2020-01-09 | Doetinchem (Pays-Bas), Amphion — 20:00
Orchestre: Philharmonie Zuidnederland
2020-01-08 | Tilburg (Pays-Bas), Concertzaal
Orchestre: Philharmonie Zuidnederland
2020-01-07 | Maastricht (Pays-Bas), Theater aan het Vrijthof
Orchestre: Philharmonie Zuidnederland
2020-01-05 | 'S-Hertogenbosch (Pays-Bas), Provinciehuis
Chef d'orchestre: Simon Proust
Orchestre: Ensemble Cartesixte
2020-01-05 | Notre Dame d'Oé (France), Salle Oésia
Chef d'orchestre: Heiko Mathias Förster
Orchestre: Prague Royal Philharmonic
2020-01-05 | Zürich (Suisse), Tonhalle Maag — 15:00
Chef d'orchestre: Heiko Mathias Förster
Orchestre: Prague Royal Philharmonic
2020-01-05 | Zürich (Suisse), Tonhalle Maag — 18:30
Orchestre: Philharmonie Zuidnederland
2020-01-04 | Eindhoven (Pays-Bas), Muziekgebouw
Chef d'orchestre: Per Otto Johansson
Orchestre: Het Gelders Orkest
2020-01-04 | Nijmegen (Pays-Bas), de Vereeniging — 20:15
Chef d'orchestre: Per Otto Johansson
Orchestre: Het Gelders Orkest
2020-01-03 | Arnhem (Pays-Bas), Musis Sacrum — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Masahiko Enkoji
Orchestre: Tokyo Philharmonic Orchestra
2020-01-03 | Tokyo (Japon), Orchard Hall — 15:00
Chef d'orchestre: Martin Lebel
Orchestre: Thessaloniki State Symphony Orchestra
2020-01-02 | Thessaloniki (Grèce), Concert Hall — 19:00
Chef d'orchestre: Masahiko Enkoji
Orchestre: Tokyo Philharmonic Orchestra
2020-01-02 | Tokyo (Japon), Orchard Hall — 15:00
Chef d'orchestre: Emmanuel Krivine
Orchestre: Orchestre National de France
2020-01-02 | Paris (France), Auditorium de Radio France — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Martin Lebel
Orchestre: Thessaloniki State Symphony Orchestra
2020-01-01 | Thessaloniki (Grèce), Concert Hall — 19:00
Chef d'orchestre: Jiri Sestak
Orchestre: Prager Symphonie-Ensemble
2020-01-01 | Düdingen (Suisse)
Chef d'orchestre: György Rath
Orchestre: Orchestre Philharmonique de Nice
2020-01-01 | Nice (France), Acropolis — 11:00
Chef d'orchestre: Gabriel Feltz
Orchestre: Dortmunder Philharmoniker
2020-01-01 | Dortmund (Allemagne), Konzerthaus — 16:00
Chef d'orchestre: James Judd
Orchestre: Suzhou Symphony Orchestra
2019-12-31 | Suzhou (Chine, République populaire de), Grand Theatre
Chef d'orchestre: Emmanuel Krivine
Orchestre: Orchestre National de France
2019-12-31 | Paris (France), Auditorium de Radio France — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Antonella de Angelis
Orchestre: Orchestra Dean Martin
2019-12-28 | Pescara (Italie), Teatro Massimo
Chef d'orchestre: Kazufumi Yamashita
Orchestre: Kyushu Symphony Orchestra
2019-12-25 | Fukuoka (Japon), Acros Fukuoka
Chef d'orchestre: Jane Ching-ying Chan
Orchestre: Hong Kong Medical Association Orchestra
2019-12-20 | Hong Kong (Chin. Sonderverwaltungszone), Tsuen Wan Town Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Hideaki Matsumura
Orchestre: Hiroshima Symphony Orchestra
2019-12-20 | Hiroshima (Japon), International Conference Center Hiroshima Phoenix Hall — 18:30
Chef d'orchestre: Jesko Sirvend
Orchestre: Düsseldorfer Symphoniker
2019-12-16 | Düsseldorf (Allemagne), Tonhalle, Mendelssohn-Saal — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Jesko Sirvend
Orchestre: Düsseldorfer Symphoniker
2019-12-15 | Düsseldorf (Allemagne), Tonhalle, Mendelssohn-Saal — 11:00
Chef d'orchestre: Levon Parikian
Orchestre: Brent Symphony Orchestra
2019-12-14 | London (Royaume Uni), St Martin's Church — 19.30
Chef d'orchestre: Jesko Sirvend
Orchestre: Düsseldorfer Symphoniker
2019-12-13 | Düsseldorf (Allemagne), Tonhalle, Mendelssohn-Saal — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Ion Marin
Orchestre: Orquesta Sinfónica de Castilla y León
2019-12-13 | Mascate (Espagne), Opera Real — 19:00
Chef d'orchestre: Ion Marin
Orchestre: Orquesta Sinfónica de Castilla y León
2019-12-12 | Mascate (Espagne), Opera Real — 19:00
Chef d'orchestre: Kimmo Tullila
Orchestre: Tampereen Akateeminen Sinfoniaorkesteri
2019-12-10 | Tampere (Finlande), University Hall — 19:00
Chef d'orchestre: Takeshi Kuse
Orchestre: TBSK Orchestra
2019-12-08 | Tokyo (Japon), Tower Hall Funabori — 14:00
Chef d'orchestre: Tomohiro Oura
Orchestre: Ichikawa Symphony Orchstra
2019-12-08 | Ichikawa (Japon), Ichikawa City Cultural Hall — 14:00
Chef d'orchestre: Espen Selvik
Orchestre: Orquesta Sinfónica Región de Murcia
2019-12-07 | Murcia (Espagne), Auditorio Victor Villegas — 19:00
Chef d'orchestre: Kosuke Nakaya
Orchestre: Tokyo Syomin Orchestra
2019-11-30 | Tokyo (Japon), Nishiarai Bunka Hall — 18:00
Chef d'orchestre: Jaan Ots
Orchestre: Eesti Riiklik Sümfooniaorkester (Estonian National Symphony Orchestra)
2019-11-29 | Tallinn (Estonie), Estonian Music Academy Concert Hall — 19:00
Chef d'orchestre: Jaan Ots
Orchestre: Eesti Riiklik Sümfooniaorkester (Estonian National Symphony Orchestra)
2019-11-28 | Tallinn (Estonie), Estonian Music Academy Concert Hall — 19:00
Chef d'orchestre: Leo Patsalides
Orchestre: Amati Orchestra
2019-11-23 | London (Royaume Uni), Holy Trinity Church, Sloane St. — 19.39
Orchestre: EUMS Sinfonia
2019-11-22 | Edinburgh (Royaume Uni), Greyfriars Kirk
Chef d'orchestre: Marko Letonja
Orchestre: Orchestre Philharmonique de Strasbourg
2019-11-21 | Hamburg (Allemagne), Elphilharmonie — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Marko Letonja
Orchestre: Orchestre Philharmonique de Strasbourg
2019-11-20 | Düsseldorf (Allemagne), Tonhalle — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Marko Letonja
Orchestre: Orchestre Philharmonique de Strasbourg
2019-11-19 | Frankfurt/Main (Allemagne), Alte Oper — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Marko Letonja
Orchestre: Orchestre Philharmonique de Strasbourg
2019-11-18 | Essen (Allemagne), Saalbau — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Yasufumi Shimano
Orchestre: Obu-shi Musikverein Orchestra
2019-11-17 | Obu (Japon), Obu-shi Kinro Bunka Kaikan — 13:30
Chef d'orchestre: Marko Letonja
Orchestre: Orchestre Philharmonique de Strasbourg
2019-11-15 | Strasbourg (France), Palais de la Musique et des Congrès, Salle Erasme — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Marko Letonja
Orchestre: Orchestre Philharmonique de Strasbourg
2019-11-14 | Strasbourg (France), Palais de la Musique et des Congrès, Salle Erasme — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Duk-Gi Kim
Orchestre: Busan Philharmonic Orchestra
2019-11-12 | Busan (Corée du Sud), Cultural Center, Concert Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Marion Wood
Orchestre: Sinfonieorchester Münster; Orchester der Musikhochschule Münster; Westfälisches Jugendsinfonieorcheste
2019-11-10 | Münster (Allemagne), Theater, Großes Haus — 18:00
Chef d'orchestre: Marion Wood
Orchestre: Sinfonieorchester Münster; Orchester der Musikhochschule Münster; Westfälisches Jugendsinfonieorcheste
2019-11-09 | Münster (Allemagne), Theater, Großes Haus — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Nan-Se Gum
Orchestre: Daejeon Philharmonic Orchestra
2019-11-08 | Daejeon (Corée du Sud), Art Center, Concert Hall — 19:30
Orchestre: The Pico Players
2019-11-08 | London (Royaume Uni), Cadogan Hall — 19.30.2019
Chef d'orchestre: Nan-Se Gum
Orchestre: Daejeon Philharmonic Orchestra
2019-11-07 | Daejeon (Corée du Sud), Art Center, Concert Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Nan-Se Gum
Orchestre: Daejeon Philharmonic Orchestra
2019-11-06 | Daejeon (Corée du Sud), Art Center, Concert Hall — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: José Brito López
Orchestre: Orquesta Universitaria Maestro Valle de la ULPGC
2019-10-25 | Las Palmas de Gran Canaria (Espagne), Auditorio del Conservatorio Profesional de Música
Chef d'orchestre: Simon Gaudenz
Orchestre: Jenaer Philharmonie
2019-10-24 | La Chaux-de-Fond (France), Salle de Musique — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Simon Gaudenz
Orchestre: Jenaer Philharmonie
2019-10-23 | Basel (Suisse), Musical Theater — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Simon Gaudenz
Orchestre: Jenaer Philharmonie
2019-10-22 | Vaduz (Suisse), Konzertsaal — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Simon Gaudenz
Orchestre: Jenaer Philharmonie
2019-10-18 | Jena (Allemagne), Volkshaus — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Michael Bell
Orchestre: Cardiff Philharmonic Orchestra
2019-10-18 | Cardiff (Royaume Uni), St. David's Hall — 19.30
Chef d'orchestre: Kazuya Shiraishi
Orchestre: Toho Festival Kaz Orchestra
2019-10-11 | Tokyo (Japon), Chofu City Cultural Center Tazukuri
Chef d'orchestre: Rie Sakaniwa
Orchestre: Toho Festival Niwa Orchestra
2019-10-10 | Tokyo (Japon), Chofu City Cultural Center Tazukuri
Chef d'orchestre: Stephen Barlow
Orchestre: Bournemouth Symphony Orchestra
2019-10-08 | London (Royaume Uni), Royal Albert Hall — 19.30
Chef d'orchestre: Paul Daniel
Orchestre: Orchestre National Bordeaux Aquitaine
2019-10-04 | Bordeaux (France), Opéra, Auditorium — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Paul Daniel
Orchestre: Orchestre National Bordeaux Aquitaine
2019-10-03 | Bordeaux (France), Opéra, Auditorium — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Andreas Wolf
Orchestre: Philharmonisches Orchester der Hansestadt Lübeck
2019-10-02 | Lübeck (Allemagne), Musik- und Kongresshalle — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Kristine Kresge
Orchestre: Polizeiorchester Hamburg; Hamburger Symphoniker
2019-09-25 | Hamburg (Allemagne), Laeiszhalle, Großer Saal — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Alexander Merzyn
Orchestre: Philharmonisches Orchester des Staatstheaters Cottbus
2019-09-23 | Cottbus (Allemagne), Staatstheater, Großes Haus
Chef d'orchestre: Alexander Merzyn
Orchestre: Philharmonisches Orchester des Staatstheaters Cottbus
2019-09-22 | Cottbus (Allemagne), Staatstheater, Großes Haus
Chef d'orchestre: Timothy Socha
Orchestre: Gaia Chamber Orchestra
2019-09-21 | Rotkreuz (Suisse), Fabrikhalle — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Howard Griffiths
Orchestre: Orpheum Supporters Orchestra
2019-09-15 | Zürich (Suisse), Tonhalle Maag — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Stephen Bell
Orchestre: RTÉ Concert Orchestra
2019-09-11 | Dublin (Irlande), National Concert Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Mitsunobu Takaya
Orchestre: Nagoya City University OB Orchestra
2019-09-08 | Nagoya (Japon), Aichi Prefectural Arts Theater — 15:00
Chef d'orchestre: Kent Nagano
Orchestre: Philharmonisches Staatsorchester Hamburg
2019-08-31 | Hamburg (Allemagne), Rathausmarkt — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Geoff Smith
Orchestre: Wesley College
2019-08-21 | Melbourne (AUSTRALIEN), Melbourne Recital Centre
Chef d'orchestre: Martin Brauß
Orchestre: Kammerphilharmonie La Tempesta
2019-08-17 | Neustadt am Rübenberge (Allemagne), Liebfrauenkirche — 18:00
Chef d'orchestre: Gianna Fratta
Orchestre: Orchestra Sinfonica Siciliana
2019-08-14 | Marsala (Italie), Parco Archeologico
Chef d'orchestre: Joana Mallwitz
Orchestre: Staatsphilharmonie Nürnberg
2019-07-21 | Nürnberg (Allemagne), Luitpoldhain, Open Air — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Joana Mallwitz
Orchestre: Staatsphilharmonie Nürnberg
2019-07-21 | Nürnberg (Allemagne), Luitpoldhain, Open Air — 11:00 - Familienkonzert
Chef d'orchestre: Daniele Callegari
Orchestre: Royal Northern College of Music Manchester
2019-07-21 | Montepulciano (Italie), Piazza Grande
Chef d'orchestre: Margit Weinberger
Orchestre: Schulorchester des Auersperg-Gymnasiums Passau
2019-07-17 | Passau (Allemagne), Rathaussaal — 19:00
Orchestre: Beethoven Orchester Bonn
2019-07-14 | Bonn (Allemagne), KUNST!RASEN — 19:00
Chef d'orchestre: Richard Howarth
Orchestre: Blackburn Symphony Orchestra
2019-07-13 | Blackburn (Royaume Uni), Westholme School — 19.30
Chef d'orchestre: William Eddins
Orchestre: Chautauqua Symphony Orchestra
2019-07-11 | Chautauqua,NY (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Amphitheatre
Chef d'orchestre: Burkhard Wolf
Orchestre: Universitätsorchester Ulm
2019-07-10 | Ulm (Allemagne), Kornhaus — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Amaury du Closel
Orchestre: Les Métamorphoses
2019-07-07 | Chaon (France) — 18:00
Chef d'orchestre: Yun-Sung Chang
Orchestre: Gunpo Prime Philharmonic Orchestra
2019-07-04 | Seoul (Corée du Sud), Arts Center, Concert Hall — 20:00
Orchestre: Collegium musicum der Christian-Albrechts-Universität zu Kiel
2019-07-02 | Kiel (Allemagne), Schloss, Konzertsaal — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Beatriz Fernández
Orchestre: Orquesta de Valencia
2019-07-02 | Valencia (Espagne), Claustre de la Nau — 22:30
Orchestre: Collegium musicum der Christian-Albrechts-Universität zu Kiel
2019-07-01 | Kiel (Allemagne), Schloss, Konzertsaal — 20:00
Orchestre: Collegium musicum der Christian-Albrechts-Universität zu Kiel
2019-06-29 | Kiel (Allemagne), Schloss, Konzertsaal — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Wolfgang Rögner
Orchestre: Leipziger Symphonieorchester
2019-06-29 | Zwenkau (Allemagne), Hafen — 20:30
Chef d'orchestre: Lawrence Foster
Orchestre: Orchestre Philharmonique de Marseille
2019-06-21 | La Roque d'Anthéron (France), Parc du Château de Florans — 22:00
Chef d'orchestre: Gustavo Dudamel
Orchestre: Wiener Philharmoniker
2019-06-20 | Wien (Autriche), Schloss Schönbrunn, Schlosspark — 20:45
Orchestre: Somerville College Student Orchestra
2019-06-18 | Oxford (Royaume Uni), Somerville College Chapel
Chef d'orchestre: Louis Lavigueur
Orchestre: Orchestre symphonique des jeunes de Montrèal
2019-06-15 | Montrèal,QC (Canada), Salle Claude Champagne, université de Montrèal
Chef d'orchestre: Ernest Martinez Izquierdo
Orchestre: Hong Kong Philharmonic Orchestra
2019-06-15 | Hong Kong (Chine, République populaire de), City Hall — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Hans Welle
Orchestre: Almeers Jeugd Symfonie Orkest
2019-06-15 | Amsterdam (Pays-Bas), Concertgebouw — 20:15
Chef d'orchestre: Yunosuke Yamamoto
Orchestre: Okayama Philharmonic Orchestra
2019-06-14 | Okayama (Japon), Okayama Symphony Hall — 19:00
Chef d'orchestre: Ernest Martinez Izquierdo
Orchestre: Hong Kong Philharmonic Orchestra
2019-06-14 | Hong Kong (Chine, République populaire de), City Hall — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Jiang Jing Po
Orchestre: Orchestra of the Soochow University
2019-06-08 | Taipei (Taiwan), National Concert Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Thomas Hengelbrock
Orchestre: Orchestre de Paris
2019-06-06 | Paris (France), Philharmonie — 20:30
Chef d'orchestre: Thomas Hengelbrock
Orchestre: Orchestre de Paris
2019-06-05 | Paris (France), Philharmonie — 20:30
Orchestre: Students of the Academy of Performing Arts Bratislava
2019-06-05 | Bratislava (Slovaquie), Academy of Performing Arts Bratislava
Chef d'orchestre: Takashi Yamakami
Orchestre: Bunkyo Civic Orchestra
2019-06-02 | Tokyo (Japon), Bunkyo Civic Hall — 14:00
Chef d'orchestre: Josep Vicent
Orchestre: ADDA Simfònica
2019-05-24 | Alicante (Espagne), Auditorio de la Diputación — 20:00
Orchestre: Mason Symphony Orchestra
2019-05-17 | East Lansing,MI (Etats Unis d' Amérique), University United Methodist Church
Chef d'orchestre: Piero Romano
Orchestre: Orchestra de Istituzione Concertistica OrchestraleMagna Grecia
2019-05-17 | Taranto (Italie), Chiostro di Santa Chiara — 21:00
Chef d'orchestre: Kristjan Järvi
Orchestre: Orchestra Filarmonica di Bologna
2019-05-16 | Bergamo (Italie), Creberg Teatro — 21:00
Chef d'orchestre: Piero Romano
Orchestre: Orchestra de Istituzione Concertistica OrchestraleMagna Grecia
2019-05-16 | Taranto (Italie), Mola di Bari — 21:00
Chef d'orchestre: Kristjan Järvi
Orchestre: Orchestra Filarmonica di Bologna
2019-05-15 | Modena (Italie), Teatro Comunale Luciano — 20:30
Chef d'orchestre: Kristjan Järvi
Orchestre: Orchestra Filarmonica di Bologna
2019-05-13 | Bologna (Italie), Teatro Auditorium Manzoni — 20:30
Chef d'orchestre: Keita Matsui
Orchestre: Kumamoto Symphony Orchestra
2019-05-12 | Kumamoto (Japon), Kumamoto Prefectural Theater — 18:00
Chef d'orchestre: Bengt Matsson
Orchestre: Gnesta Musiksällskap
2019-05-12 | Järna (Suède)
Chef d'orchestre: Paul Adrian Rooke
Orchestre: Hitchin Symphony Orchestra
2019-05-11 | Hitchin (Royaume Uni), St Mary\'s Church — 19.30
Chef d'orchestre: Bengt Matsson
Orchestre: Gnesta Musiksällskap
2019-05-05 | Gnesta (Suède)
Chef d'orchestre: Marguerite Richardson
Orchestre: Civic Orchestra of Jacksonville
2019-05-05 | Jacksonville,FL (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Jewish Center of Jacksonville
Chef d'orchestre: Travis Newton
Orchestre: Le Moyne College Symphony Orchestra
2019-04-29 | Syracuse,NY (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Le Moyne College
Chef d'orchestre: Emily Ray
Orchestre: Mission Chamber Orchestra
2019-04-27 | San Jose,CA (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Trianon Theatre
Chef d'orchestre: Dr. Sam McClure
Orchestre: Truman State University Orchestra
2019-04-27 | Kirksville,MO (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Ophelia Parrish Performance Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Adrian Goss
2019-04-27 | Maidstone (Royaume Uni), Invicta Grammar School for Girls — 18.00
Chef d'orchestre: Jaume-Blai Santonja
Orchestre: Orquesta de Extremadura
2019-04-26 | Cáceres (Espagne), Palacio de Congresos — 20:30
Chef d'orchestre: Jaume-Blai Santonja
Orchestre: Orquesta de Extremadura
2019-04-25 | Badajoz (Espagne), Palacio de Congresos Manuel Rojas — 20:30
Chef d'orchestre: Dr. Irvin Wagner
Orchestre: Oklahoma Community Orchestra
2019-04-23 | Oklahoma City, OK (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Hardemann Auditorium, Okla Christian University
Chef d'orchestre: Johnny Poon
Orchestre: Hong Kong Baptist University Symphony Orchestra
2019-04-23 | Hong Kong (Chine, République populaire de), Cultural Centre — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Kyle Wernke
Orchestre: Missouri S&T Symphony Orchestra
2019-04-14 | Rolla,MO (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Leach Theatre, Castleman Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Jeremy Winston
2019-04-14 | Dayton, OH (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Kettering SDA Church
Chef d'orchestre: Alondra de la Parra
Orchestre: Orquesta Nacional de España
2019-04-13 | Madrid (Espagne), Auditorio Nacional de Música — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Josep Cabale'-Domenech
Orchestre: Colorado Springs Philharmonic
2019-04-13 | Colorado Springs,CO (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Pikes Peak Center
Chef d'orchestre: John Young Shik Concklin
Orchestre: Vanderbilt University Orchestra
2019-04-12 | Nashville,TN (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Ingram Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Brad Lubman
Orchestre: Deutsche Radio Philharmonie Saarbrücken Kaiserslautern
2019-04-12 | Kaiserslautern (Allemagne), Funkhaus Halberg — 13:00
Chef d'orchestre: Josep Cabale'-Domenech
Orchestre: Colorado Springs Philharmonic
2019-04-12 | Colorado Springs,CO (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Pikes Peak Center
Chef d'orchestre: Brad Lubman
Orchestre: Deutsche Radio Philharmonie Saarbrücken Kaiserslautern
2019-04-11 | Kaiserslautern (Allemagne), SWR Studio, Emmerich-Smola-Saal — 13:00
Chef d'orchestre: Vincent Balse
Orchestre: Orchestre de Chambre de Lyon
2019-04-09 | Lyon (France), Salle Molière — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Flavien Boy
Orchestre: Ensemble Orchestral De Dijon
2019-04-07 | Fontaine-les-Dijon (France)
Chef d'orchestre: Debashish Chaudhuri
Orchestre: Bohuslav Martinů Philharmonic Orchestra
2019-04-04 | Zlín (République tchèque), Kongresové centrum — 8:30
Chef d'orchestre: Debashish Chaudhuri
Orchestre: Bohuslav Martinů Philharmonic Orchestra
2019-04-04 | Zlín (République tchèque), Kongresové centrum — 10:15
Chef d'orchestre: Edourdo Strausser
Orchestre: Orchestre Philharmonique du Luxembourg
2019-04-04 | Esch-sur-Alzette (Luxembourg), Theatre
Chef d'orchestre: Andreas Sebastian Weiser
Orchestre: Filharmonie Hradec Králové
2019-04-04 | Hradec Králove (République tchèque), Filharmonie — 19:00
Orchestre: Southern Methodist University
2019-04-04 | Dallas,TX (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Winspear Opera House
Chef d'orchestre: Debashish Chaudhuri
Orchestre: Bohuslav Martinů Philharmonic Orchestra
2019-04-03 | Zlín (République tchèque), Kongresové centrum — 10:15
Chef d'orchestre: Debashish Chaudhuri
Orchestre: Bohuslav Martinů Philharmonic Orchestra
2019-04-03 | Zlín (République tchèque), Kongresové centrum — 8:30
Chef d'orchestre: Stephen D. Bruce
Orchestre: Con Brio Choral Society
2019-03-31 | Old Lyme,CT (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Christ the King Church
Chef d'orchestre: Dave Ansell
Orchestre: Dorset Sinfonia
2019-03-30 | Weymouth (Royaume Uni), St Mary\'s Church — 19.30
Chef d'orchestre: Satoshi Fujimura
Orchestre: Musica HEAVENLY Special Orchestra
2019-03-29 | Kyoto (Japon), Kyoto Furitsu Fumin Hall ALTI — 19:00
Chef d'orchestre: Steven Sloane
Orchestre: Orquesta Sinfónica do Porto Casa da Musica
2019-03-29 | Porto (Portugal), Casa da Musica — 21:30
Chef d'orchestre: Dominique Baran
Orchestre: Orchestre Symphonique des Concerts Nivernais
2019-03-24 | Nevers (France), Maison de la Culture — 17:00
Chef d'orchestre: Jürg Surber
Orchestre: Schulorchester der Kantonsschule Trogen
2019-03-23 | Trogen (Suisse), Kantonsschule — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Jamin Hoffman
Orchestre: Concord Chamber Orchestra
2019-03-23 | Milwaukee,WI (Etats Unis d' Amérique), St. Sebastian Parish
Chef d'orchestre: Jürg Surber
Orchestre: Schulorchester der Kantonsschule Trogen
2019-03-22 | Trogen (Suisse), Kantonsschule — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Keiko Mitsuhashi
Orchestre: Tokyo Philharmonic Orchestra
2019-03-11 | Tokyo (Japon), Hitomi Memorial Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Kentaro Kawase
Orchestre: Okinawa Symphony Orchestra
2019-03-10 | Okinawa (Japon), Okinawa Shimin Kaikan — 14:00
Chef d'orchestre: Kazufumi Yamashita
Orchestre: Chiba Symphony Orchestra
2019-03-10 | Yachiyo (Japon), Yachiyo-Shi Shimin Kaikan — 14:00
Chef d'orchestre: Masaki Imura
Orchestre: Bunri OB Orchestra
2019-03-10 | Tokushima (Japon), Tokushima Bunri University Purple Hall — 14:00
Chef d'orchestre: Eric Jacobsen
Orchestre: Deutsche Philharmonie Merck
2019-03-10 | Darmstadt (Allemagne), Staatstheater — 18:00
Chef d'orchestre: Ernesto Estigarribia
Orchestre: Buffalo Community Orchestra
2019-03-10 | Cokato,MN (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Dassel-Cokato Performing Arts Center
Chef d'orchestre: Scott Speck
Orchestre: Chicago Philharmonic
2019-03-09 | Evanston,IL (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Pick-Staiger Concert Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Ernest Hoetzl
Orchestre: Orchestra del Conservatorio A. Steffani
2019-03-08 | Castelfranco Veneto (Italie), Teatro Accademico — 20:45
Chef d'orchestre: Michael Whang
2019-03-05 | Costa Mesa,CA (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Segerstrom Center for the Arts
Chef d'orchestre: Kory Katseanes
Orchestre: BYU Philharmonic Orchestra
2019-03-05 | Provo,UT (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Brigham Young University
Orchestre: Orchestre Coalescence
2019-03-05 | (France)
2019-03-03 | Campi Bisenzio (Italie), Teatrodante Carlo Monni
Chef d'orchestre: Rafael Luz
Orchestre: North York Concert Orchestra
2019-03-02 | Toronto, ON (Canada), Yorkminster Citadel
Chef d'orchestre: Stefan Asbury
Orchestre: Orquesta Sinfónica de Bilbao
2019-03-02 | Bilbao (Espagne), Palacio Euskalduna
Chef d'orchestre: Ernesto Estigarribia
Orchestre: Buffalo Community Orchestra
2019-03-02 | Buffalo,MN (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Performing Arts Center, Buffalo High School
Chef d'orchestre: Dr. Peter Dabrowski
Orchestre: Valley Symphony Orchestra
2019-03-01 | McAllen,TX (Etats Unis d' Amérique), McAllen Performing Arts Center
Chef d'orchestre: Stefan Asbury
Orchestre: Orquesta Sinfónica de Bilbao
2019-02-28 | Bilbao (Espagne), Palacio Euskalduna
Chef d'orchestre: Keitaro Harada
Orchestre: Tokyo Philharmonic Orchestra
2019-02-24 | Hitachi (Japon), Hitachi Civic Center — 14:00
Chef d'orchestre: Keitaro Harada
Orchestre: Tokyo Philharmonic Orchestra
2019-02-23 | Yuki (Japon), Yuki Shimin Bunka Center Acros — 15:00
Chef d'orchestre: David Alan Miller
Orchestre: Sacramento Philharmonic and Opera
2019-02-23 | Sacramento,CA (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Community Center Theater
Chef d'orchestre: Sławek Wróblewski
Orchestre: Orkiestra Filharmonii Krakowskiej
2019-02-16 | Kraków (Pologne), Filharmonii, Sala Koncertowa — 18:00
Chef d'orchestre: Sławek Wróblewski
Orchestre: Orkiestra Filharmonii Krakowskiej
2019-02-15 | Kraków (Pologne), Filharmonii, Sala Koncertowa — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Kimmo Tullila
Orchestre: Tampereen Akateeminen Sinfoniaorkesteri
2019-02-12 | Tampere (Finlande)
Chef d'orchestre: Richard Hull
Orchestre: Saffron Walden Symphony Orchestra
2019-02-10 | Saffron Walden, Essex (Royaume Uni), Saffron Hall — 15.00
Chef d'orchestre: Heiko Mathias Förster
Orchestre: Prague Royal Philharmonic
2019-02-10 | Zürich (Suisse), Tonhalle Maag — 15:00
Chef d'orchestre: Heiko Mathias Förster
Orchestre: Prague Royal Philharmonic
2019-02-10 | Zürich (Suisse), Tonhalle Maag — 19:00
Chef d'orchestre: Jonathan Abbott
Orchestre: St Boltoph's Music Society Orchestra
2019-02-09 | Colchester (Royaume Uni), St Boltoph\'s Church — 19.30
Chef d'orchestre: Stefan Willich
Orchestre: World Doctors Orchestra
2019-02-07 | Jerusalem (Israel), Center for the Performing Arts — 20:30
Chef d'orchestre: Stefan Willich
Orchestre: World Doctors Orchestra
2019-02-06 | Tel Aviv (Israel), Charles Bronfman Auditorium — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Sachio Fujioka
Orchestre: Kansai Philharmonic Orchestra
2019-02-04 | Osaka (Japon), Izumi Hall — 19:00
Chef d'orchestre: Keiko Hirano
Orchestre: Kanazawa-kumin Philharmonic Orchestra
2019-02-02 | Yokohama (Japon), Kanazawa Kokaido — 17:30
Chef d'orchestre: Lv Shao-Chia
Orchestre: Taiwan Philharmonic (National Symphony Orchestra)
2019-01-31 | Taipej (Taiwan), National Concert Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Christoph Spengler
Orchestre: Orchester der Bergischen Universität Wuppertal
2019-01-23 | Wuppertal (Allemagne), Immanuelskirche — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Christoph Spengler
Orchestre: Orchester der Bergischen Universität Wuppertal
2019-01-22 | Düsseldorf (Allemagne), Bonhoeffer-Kirche — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Jim Millar
Orchestre: Tenafly High School Orchestra
2019-01-17 | Tenafly,NJ (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Collins & Tall Auditorium
Chef d'orchestre: Thomas Wilkins
Orchestre: The Florida Orchestra
2019-01-06 | Clearwater,FL (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Ruth Eckerd Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Stefan Susana
Orchestre: Orchester Liechtenstein Werdenberg
2019-01-06 | Unterägeri (Suisse), Aegerihalle — 10:30
Chef d'orchestre: Stefan Susana
Orchestre: Orchester Liechtenstein Werdenberg
2019-01-06 | Mauren (Liechtenstein), Gemeindesaal — 18:00
Chef d'orchestre: Victorien Vanoosten
Orchestre: Orchestre régional Bayonne Côte Basque
2019-01-06 | Bayonne (France), Palais Des Sports De Lauga
Chef d'orchestre: Thomas Wilkins
Orchestre: The Florida Orchestra
2019-01-05 | Saint Petersburg,FL (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Mahaffey Theater
Chef d'orchestre: Victorien Vanoosten
Orchestre: Orchestre régional Bayonne Côte Basque
2019-01-05 | Bayonne (France), Palais Des Sports De Lauga
Chef d'orchestre: Thomas Wilkins
Orchestre: The Florida Orchestra
2019-01-04 | Tampa,FL (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Straz Center; Morsani Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Wayne Marshall
Orchestre: Berner Symphonieorchester
2019-01-02 | Bern (Suisse), Kursaal Arena — 17:00
Chef d'orchestre: Pekka Kuusisto
Orchestre: Die Deutsche Kammerphilharmonie Bremen
2019-01-01 | Köln (Allemagne), Philharmonie — 18:00
Chef d'orchestre: Wayne Marshall
Orchestre: Berner Symphonieorchester
2019-01-01 | Bern (Suisse), Kursaal Arena — 17:00
Chef d'orchestre: Georgios Balatsinos
Orchestre: Jugendorchester
2019-01-01 | Thun (Suisse), Kultur- und Kongresszentrum, Schadausaal — 15:00
Chef d'orchestre: Joseph Trafton
Orchestre: Philharmonisches Orchester Hagen
2019-01-01 | Hagen (Allemagne), Stadthalle
Chef d'orchestre: Ivan Repušić
Orchestre: Niedersächsisches Staatsorchester Hannover
2019-01-01 | Hannover (Allemagne), Staatsoper — 12:00
Chef d'orchestre: Ivan Repušić
Orchestre: Niedersächsisches Staatsorchester Hannover
2019-01-01 | Hannover (Allemagne), Staatsoper — 19:30
Orchestre: Staatskapelle Berlin
2018-12-31 | Berlin (Allemagne), Staatsoper unter den Linden
Chef d'orchestre: Stefan Susana
Orchestre: Orchester Liechtenstein Werdenberg
2018-12-30 | Triesen (Liechtenstein), Gemeindesaal — 19:30
Orchestre: Staatskapelle Berlin
2018-12-30 | Berlin (Allemagne), Staatsoper unter den Linden
Chef d'orchestre: Ivo Lipanović
Orchestre: Simfonijski Orkestar Hrvatske Radiotelevizije (Croatian Radio and Television Symphony Orchestra)
2018-12-29 | Zagreb (Croatie), Koncertna dvorana Vatroslava Lisinskog — 19:30
Orchestre: Orchestra del Conservatorio Bruno Maderna di Cesena
2018-12-11 | Ravenna (Italie)
Chef d'orchestre: Dr. Dennis Layendecker
Orchestre: Mason Symphony Orchestra
2018-12-09 | Fairfax,VA (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Center for the Arts Concert Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Raphael Ilg
Orchestre: Juventus Musica Basel
2018-12-01 | Basel (Suisse), Kapelle Adullam — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Raphael Ilg
Orchestre: Juventus Musica Basel
2018-11-30 | Muttenz (Suisse), Römisch-katholische Kirche Johannes Maria Vianney — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Jonathan Nott
Orchestre: Orchestre de la Suisse Romande
2018-11-29 | Lausanne (Suisse), Théâtre de Beaulieu — 20:15
Orchestre: Orchestra da Camera della Sardegna
2018-11-29 | Sanluri (Italie)
Chef d'orchestre: Jonathan Nott
Orchestre: Orchestre de la Suisse Romande
2018-11-27 | Genève (Suisse), Victoria Hall — 20:00
Orchestre: Orchestra del Conservatorio Bruno Maderna di Cesena
2018-11-20 | Rimini (Italie)
Chef d'orchestre: John Nelson
Orchestre: Sinfonieorchester Wuppertal
2018-11-19 | Wuppertal (Allemagne), Historische Stadthalle — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Clark Rundell
Orchestre: Kammerphilharmonie Graubünden
2018-11-18 | Chur (Suisse), Theater — 17:00
Chef d'orchestre: John Nelson
Orchestre: Sinfonieorchester Wuppertal
2018-11-18 | Wuppertal (Allemagne), Historische Stadthalle — 11:00
Chef d'orchestre: Andrew Litton
Orchestre: Orquesta Sinfónica de Galicia
2018-11-17 | A Coruña (Espagne), Palacio de la Ópera — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Leon Gee
Orchestre: Ealing Youth Orchestra
2018-11-17 | Greenford (Royaume Uni), William Perkin School — 19.30
Chef d'orchestre: Andrew Litton
Orchestre: Orquesta Sinfónica de Galicia
2018-11-16 | A Coruña (Espagne), Palacio de la Ópera — 20:30
Chef d'orchestre: Aris Alexander Blettenberg
Orchestre: Garchinger Sinfonieorchester
2018-11-14 | Unterschleißheim (Allemagne), Bürgerhaus — 20:00
Orchestre: Southwest Florida Symphony
2018-11-10 | Fort Myers,FL (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Barbara B. Mann Performing Arts Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Wayne Marshall
Orchestre: Sinfonieorchester Basel
2018-10-31 | Basel (Suisse), Musical Theater — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Evgeny Bushkov
Orchestre: Orchestra Sinfonica Siciliana
2018-10-27 | Palermo (Italie), Teatro Politeama — 17:00
Chef d'orchestre: Evgeny Bushkov
Orchestre: Orchestra Sinfonica Siciliana
2018-10-26 | Palermo (Italie), Teatro Politeama — 21:00
Chef d'orchestre: Jonathan Stockhammer
Orchestre: Brandenburgisches Staatsorchester Frankfurt (Oder)
2018-10-14 | Brandenburg (Allemagne), Theater — 16:00
Chef d'orchestre: Jens Troester
Orchestre: Neue Philharmonie Frankfurt
2018-10-14 | Offenbach (Allemagne), Capitol Theater — 17:00
Chef d'orchestre: Srba Dinić
Orchestre: Symphoniker Hamburg
2018-10-14 | Hamburg (Allemagne), Elbphilharmonie — 19:00
Orchestre: Orchestra ICO della Magna Grecia
2018-10-14 | Taranto (Italie), Piazza Maria Immacolata
Chef d'orchestre: Jonathan Stockhammer
Orchestre: Brandenburgisches Staatsorchester Frankfurt (Oder)
2018-10-13 | Potsdam (Allemagne), Nikolaisaal — 16:00
Chef d'orchestre: Jonathan Stockhammer
Orchestre: Brandenburgisches Staatsorchester Frankfurt (Oder)
2018-10-13 | Potsdam (Allemagne), Nikolaisaal — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Jens Troester
Orchestre: Neue Philharmonie Frankfurt
2018-10-13 | Hanau (Allemagne), Congress Park — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Tom Crowley
Orchestre: Cork Concert Orchestra
2018-10-13 | Cork (Irlande), Cork City Hall — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Jonathan Stockhammer
Orchestre: Brandenburgisches Staatsorchester Frankfurt (Oder)
2018-10-12 | Frankfurt/Oder (Allemagne), Konzerthalle Carl Philipp Emanuel Bach — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Jonathan Stockhammer
Orchestre: Brandenburgisches Staatsorchester Frankfurt (Oder)
2018-10-11 | Frankfurt/Oder (Allemagne), Konzerthalle Carl Philipp Emanuel Bach — 10:00
Chef d'orchestre: Aleksandar Marković
Orchestre: Münchner Rundfunkorchester
2018-10-06 | Bad Wörishofen (Allemagne), Kursaal — 19:00
Chef d'orchestre: Zubin Mehta
Orchestre: Orchestra del Teatro di San Carlo
2018-09-30 | Napoli (Italie), Teatro San Carlo — 18:00
Chef d'orchestre: Veli-Antti Koivuranta
Orchestre: Helsinginkadun Filharmonikot
2018-09-29 | Helsinki (Finlande), University Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Zubin Mehta
Orchestre: Orchestra del Teatro di San Carlo
2018-09-29 | Napoli (Italie), Teatro San Carlo — 20:30
Chef d'orchestre: Veli-Antti Koivuranta
Orchestre: Helsinginkadun Filharmonikot
2018-09-26 | Helsinki (Finlande), Työväenopisto Concert Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Desar Sulejmani
Orchestre: Deutsche Rhein-Philharmonie
2018-09-22 | Königswinter (Allemagne), CJD Christophorusschule — 19:00
Chef d'orchestre: Daniel Smith
Orchestre: Orchestra del Teatro Carlo Felice
2018-09-21 | Genova (Italie), Teatro Carlo Felice — 20:30
Chef d'orchestre: Thomas Dausgaard
Orchestre: BBC Scottish Symphony Orchestra
2018-09-20 | Glasgow (Royaume Uni), Glasgow City Halls — 19.30
Chef d'orchestre: Mihkel Kütson
Orchestre: Neue Philharmonie Westfalen
2018-09-16 | Rheda-Wiedenbrück (Allemagne), Flora-Westfalica-Park — 17:00
Chef d'orchestre: Grant Llewellyn
Orchestre: Orchestre Symphonique de Bretagne
2018-09-14 | Rennes (France), Couvent des Jacobins — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Grant Llewellyn
Orchestre: Orchestre Symphonique de Bretagne
2018-09-13 | Rennes (France), Couvent des Jacobins — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Mihkel Kütson
Orchestre: Neue Philharmonie Westfalen
2018-09-08 | Pulheim (Allemagne), Abtei Brauweiler — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Jeffrey Reed
Orchestre: Orchestra Kentucky
2018-08-25 | Bowling Green, KY (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Southern Kentucky Performing Arts Center
Chef d'orchestre: Jonathan Bloxham
Orchestre: Die Deutsche Kammerphilharmonie Bremen
2018-08-17 | Bremen (Allemagne), Knoops Park — 21:00
Chef d'orchestre: George Hanson
Orchestre: Sunriver Music Festival Orchestra
2018-08-10 | Sunriver, OR (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Tower Theatre
Chef d'orchestre: Peter Oundijan
Orchestre: Colorado Music Festival Orchestra
2018-08-04 | Boulder, CO (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Chautauqua Auditorium
Chef d'orchestre: Ljubka Biagioni zu Guttenberg
Orchestre: Sofia Symphonics
2018-07-22 | Kulmbach (Allemagne), Plassenburg — 19:00
Chef d'orchestre: Antoni Bonetti
Orchestre: Noosa Orchestra
2018-07-21 | Noosaville (AUSTRALIEN), Good Shepherd Lutheran College — 14:30
Chef d'orchestre: Emmanuel Krivine
Orchestre: Orchestre National de France
2018-07-20 | Montpellier (France), Le Corum — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Jerry Hou
Orchestre: Grand Teton Music Festival Orchestra
2018-07-19 | Teton Village, WY (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Walk Festival Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Timothy Brock
Orchestre: Orchestra della Toscana
2018-07-18 | Firenze (Italie), Piazza Santissima Annunziata — 21:15
Chef d'orchestre: Alondra de la Parra
Orchestre: Rundfunk-Sinfonieorchester Berlin
2018-07-15 | Bad Kissingen (Allemagne), Regentenbau — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Stephen Bell
Orchestre: The Hallé
2018-07-15 | King\'s Lynn (Royaume Uni), Corn Exchange — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Matthias Böhringer
Orchestre: Sinfonieorchester an der DHBW Karlsruhe
2018-07-14 | Karlsruhe (Allemagne), Konzerthaus — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Ruben Gazarian
Orchestre: Georgisches Kammerorchester Ingolstadt
2018-07-14 | Ingolstadt (Allemagne), Klenzepark — 20:30
Chef d'orchestre: Guido J. Rumstadt
Orchestre: Sinfonieorchester der Hochschule für Musik Nürnberg
2018-07-13 | Nürnberg (Allemagne), Historischer Universitätshof Altdorf — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: José Antonio Montaño
Orchestre: Orchestra Sinfonica di Milano Giuseppe Verdi
2018-07-12 | Milano (Italie), Castello Sforzesco
Chef d'orchestre: Jean-Pierre Wiart
Orchestre: Orchestre Philharmonique des Hauts de France
2018-07-11 | Cambrai (France), Théâtre
Chef d'orchestre: Bramwell Tovey
Orchestre: United States Marine Band
2018-07-10 | North Bethesda, MD (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Strathmore Music Center
Chef d'orchestre: Roderick Cox
Orchestre: Orchestre Metropolitan de Montreal
2018-07-07 | Montreal, QC (Canada), Maison Symphonique
Chef d'orchestre: Charles Olivieri-Munroe
Orchestre: Philharmonie Südwestfalen
2018-07-07 | Kreuztal (Allemagne), Dreslers Park — 20:30
Chef d'orchestre: Christof Brunner
Orchestre: Sinfonieorchester TiFiCo
2018-07-06 | Zürich (Suisse), Kirche St. Peter — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Peter Sommerer
Orchestre: Junge Philharmonie Brandenburg
2018-07-06 | Potsdam (Allemagne), Neuer Lustgarten — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Jason Raff
Orchestre: Louisville Civic Orchestra
2018-07-01 | Louisville, KY (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Bellarmine University
Chef d'orchestre: Philip Aslangul
Orchestre: Sutton Symphony Orchestra
2018-06-30 | Carshalton (Royaume Uni), All Saints Church — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Christof Brunner
Orchestre: Sinfonieorchester TiFiCo
2018-06-30 | Zürich (Suisse), Kirche St. Jakob — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Christof Brunner
Orchestre: Sinfonieorchester TiFiCo
2018-06-29 | Zürich (Suisse), Kirche St. Jakob — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Carmen Failla
Orchestre: Orchestra del Teatro Massimo Bellini
2018-06-29 | Catania (Italie), Teatro Antico — 21:00
Chef d'orchestre: Karin Hendrickson
Orchestre: The Bristol Metropolitan Orchestra
2018-06-23 | Bristol (Royaume Uni), St George\'s — N/A
Chef d'orchestre: Guido J. Rumstadt
Orchestre: Sinfonieorchester der Hochschule für Musik Nürnberg
2018-06-21 | Nürnberg (Allemagne), Serenadenhof — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Dag Nilssen
Orchestre: Vestfold Symfoniorkester
2018-06-16 | Sandefjord (Norvège), Hjertnes kulturhus — 18:00
Chef d'orchestre: Michael Thrift
Orchestre: London Firebird Orchestra
2018-06-12 | London (Royaume Uni), St Paul\'s Covent Garden — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Sébastien Brugière
Orchestre: Ensemble Vocal et Instrumental de Rolle
2018-05-27 | Rolle (Suisse), Rosey Concert Hall — 17:00
Chef d'orchestre: Derek Jacoby
Orchestre: Chamber Orchestra
2018-05-25 | Andover, MA (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Phillips Academy Cochran Chapel
Chef d'orchestre: Frédéric Loisel
Orchestre: Orchestre de l'Académie de l'île Saint-Louis
2018-05-24 | Paris (France), Salle Gaveau — 20:30
Chef d'orchestre: Joseph Giunta
Orchestre: Des Moines Symphony
2018-05-20 | Des Moines, IA (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Civic Center of Des Moines
Chef d'orchestre: James Feddeck
Orchestre: Orchestra I Pomeriggi Musicali
2018-05-19 | Milano (Italie), Teatro Dal Verme — 17:00
Chef d'orchestre: Joseph Giunta
Orchestre: Des Moines Symphony
2018-05-19 | Des Moines, IA (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Civic Center of Des Moines
Chef d'orchestre: Diane Witter
Orchestre: Garden State Philharmonic
2018-05-19 | Toms River, NJ (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Jay & Linda Grunin Center for the Arts
Chef d'orchestre: Gustavo Gimeno
Orchestre: Orchestre Philharmonique du Luxembourg
2018-05-19 | Luxembourg (Luxembourg), Philharmonie — 11:00
Chef d'orchestre: Gustavo Gimeno
Orchestre: Orchestre Philharmonique du Luxembourg
2018-05-18 | Luxembourg (Luxembourg), Philharmonie — 19:00
Chef d'orchestre: Jack Bazalgette
Orchestre: Cambridge University Symphony Orchestra
2018-05-17 | Cambridge (Royaume Uni), Trinity College Chapel — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: James Feddeck
Orchestre: Orchestra I Pomeriggi Musicali
2018-05-17 | Milano (Italie), Teatro Dal Verme — 21:00
Chef d'orchestre: Timothy M. Smith
2018-05-13 | Walnut Creek, CA (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Lesher Center
Chef d'orchestre: Timothy M. Smith
2018-05-13 | Walnut Creek, CA (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Lesher Center
Chef d'orchestre: Timothy M. Smith
Orchestre: Contra Costa Chamber Orchestra
2018-05-12 | Antioch, CA (Etats Unis d' Amérique), El Campani Theatre
Chef d'orchestre: Timothy M. Smith
2018-05-12 | Antioch, CA (Etats Unis d' Amérique), El Campani Theatre
Chef d'orchestre: Timothy M. Smith
2018-05-12 | Antioch, CA (Etats Unis d' Amérique), El Campani Theatre
Chef d'orchestre: Matthew Oyen
Orchestre: St. Paul central High School Orchestra
2018-05-09 | Saint Paul, MN (Etats Unis d' Amérique), St. Paul Central High School
Chef d'orchestre: Manus O’Donnell
Orchestre: Universitätsorchester Mannheim
2018-05-08 | Mannheim (Allemagne), Schlosskirche — 17:00
Orchestre: London Phoenix Orchestra
2018-05-08 | London (Royaume Uni), St John\'s Smith Square — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Manus O’Donnell
Orchestre: Universitätsorchester Mannheim
2018-05-06 | Mannheim (Allemagne), Schlosskirche — 17:00
Chef d'orchestre: Joana Carneiro
Orchestre: BBC Symphony Orchestra
2018-05-05 | Saffron Walden (Royaume Uni), Saffron Hall — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Alexander Platt
2018-05-05 | La Crosse, WI (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Viterbo University Fine Arts Center
Orchestre: Musikschulorchester Nieder-Olm
2018-05-05 | Nieder-Olm (Allemagne), Ludwig-Eckes-Festhalle — 19:00
Chef d'orchestre: Jürgen Boelsen
Orchestre: Sinfonieorchester der Städtischen Musikschule Paderborn
2018-04-28 | Paderborn (Allemagne), PaderHalle — 11:00
Chef d'orchestre: Cristian Macelaru
Orchestre: Royal Scottish National Orchestra
2018-04-27 | Edinburgh (Royaume Uni), Usher Hall — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Alex Guthrie
Orchestre: Newcastle University Symphony Orchestra
2018-04-26 | Newcastle (Royaume Uni), King\'s Hall, Newcastle University — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Chris George
Orchestre: University of St Andrews Symphony Orchestra
2018-04-26 | St Andrews (Royaume Uni), Younger Hall — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Gene H. Moon
Orchestre: Longview Symphony Orchestra
2018-04-21 | Longview, TX (Etats Unis d' Amérique), S.E. Belcher Center
Chef d'orchestre: Dan Ettinger
Orchestre: Stuttgarter Philharmoniker
2018-04-19 | Aschaffenburg (Allemagne), Stadthalle — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Dan Ettinger
Orchestre: Stuttgarter Philharmoniker
2018-04-17 | Stuttgart (Allemagne), Liederhalle — 20:00
Orchestre: Del Norte Curry Orchestra
2018-04-16 | Brookings, OR (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Trinity Lutheran Curch
Chef d'orchestre: Masayuki Carvalho
Orchestre: Erzgebirgische Philharmonie Aue
2018-04-16 | Annaberg-Buchholz (Allemagne), Eduard-von-Winterstein-Theater — 19:30
Orchestre: Del Norte Curry Orchestra
2018-04-15 | Crescent City, CA (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Elk Valley Rancheria
Chef d'orchestre: Francisco de Galvez
Orchestre: Weber State University Symphony Orchestra
2018-04-15 | Ogden, UT (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Weber State University
Orchestre: Del Norte Curry Orchestra
2018-04-14 | Gold Beach, OR (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Bethany Lutheran Church
Chef d'orchestre: Nikolas Caoile
Orchestre: Wenatchee Valley Symphony Orchestra
2018-04-14 | Wenatchee, WA (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Numerica Performing Arts Center
Chef d'orchestre: Masayuki Carvalho
Orchestre: Erzgebirgische Philharmonie Aue
2018-04-14 | Aue (Allemagne), Kulturhaus — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Vasily Petrenko
Orchestre: European Union Youth Orchestra
2018-04-12 | Dubai, Dubai Opera — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Dalia Stasevska
Orchestre: Orchestra of Opera North
2018-04-07 | Leeds (Royaume Uni), Leeds Town Hall — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Jindong Cai
Orchestre: El Camino Youth Symphony
2018-04-07 | Cupertino, CA (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Flint Center at De Anza College
Orchestre: Orchestre du Conservatoire à rayonnement communal de Musique et de Danse de Chenôve
2018-04-07 | Chenôve (France), Conservatoire
Orchestre: Orchestre du Conservatoire à rayonnement communal de Musique et de Danse de Chenôve
2018-04-06 | Chenôve (France), Conservatoire
Orchestre: Orchestre du Conservatoire à rayonnement communal de Musique et de Danse de Chenôve
2018-03-30 | Chenôve (France), Conservatoire
Chef d'orchestre: Dalia Stasevska
Orchestre: Orchestra of Opera North
2018-03-29 | Huddersfield (Royaume Uni), Huddersfield Town Hall — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Hikaru Ebihara
2018-03-28 | Tokyo (Japon), Suntory Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Yoel Gamzou
Orchestre: Bremer Philharmoniker
2018-03-23 | Bremen (Allemagne), Theater — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Stephen Broad
Orchestre: Glasgow Orchestral Society
2018-03-18 | Glasgow (Royaume Uni), Paisley Town Hall — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Phil Draisey
Orchestre: Trowbridge Symphony Orchestra
2018-03-17 | Bradford on Avon (Royaume Uni), Wiltshire Music Centre
Chef d'orchestre: Paul Hilliam
Orchestre: Rutland Sinfonia
2018-03-10 | Oundle (Royaume Uni), Oakham School Chapel — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Philip Mackenzie
Orchestre: Warwickshire Symphony Orchestra
2018-03-10 | Warwick (Royaume Uni), Warwick Hall — 19:30
Orchestre: Orchestre du conservatoire André Navarra
2018-03-10 | Charenton-le-Pont (France), Théâtre des 2 Rives — 20:00
Orchestre: State of Mexico Symphony Orchestra
2018-03-08 | Toluca (Mexique)
Chef d'orchestre: Dr. Peter Dabrowski
Orchestre: UTRGV Symphony Orchestra
2018-03-06 | Brownsville, TX (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Texas Southmost College Arts Center
Chef d'orchestre: Dr. Peter Dabrowski
Orchestre: UTRGV Symphony Orchestra
2018-03-05 | Brownsville, TX (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Texas Southmost College Arts Center
Chef d'orchestre: Michael Newnham
Orchestre: Orchestra Toronto
2018-03-04 | Toronto, ON (Etats Unis d' Amérique), George Weston Recital Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Sebastian Tewinkel
Orchestre: Neubrandenburger Philharmonie
2018-03-03 | Neubrandenburg (Allemagne), Marienkirche — 17:00
Chef d'orchestre: Giancarlo di Lorenzo
Orchestre: Thüringer Symphoniker Saalfeld-Rudolstadt
2018-03-03 | Saalfeld (Allemagne), Meininger Hof — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Zoë Kundu
Orchestre: East London Symphony Orchestra
2018-03-03 | London (Royaume Uni), St Peter\'s Church Notting Hill — 15:00
Chef d'orchestre: Giancarlo di Lorenzo
Orchestre: Thüringer Symphoniker Saalfeld-Rudolstadt
2018-03-02 | Saalfeld (Allemagne), Meininger Hof — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Yoel Gamzou
Orchestre: Bremer Philharmoniker
2018-03-02 | Bremen (Allemagne), Theater — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Dr. Adam V. Fontana
Orchestre: Bethel College
2018-02-23 | Wichita, KS (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Century II
Chef d'orchestre: John Axelrod
Orchestre: Filarmonica Arturo Toscanini
2018-02-17 | Pordenone (Italie), Teatro Verdi — 20:45
Chef d'orchestre: Philip Mackenzie
Orchestre: Mozart Symphony Orchestra
2018-02-17 | London (Royaume Uni), Cadogan Hall — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: John Axelrod
Orchestre: Filarmonica Arturo Toscanini
2018-02-16 | Parma (Italie), Auditorium Paganini — 20:30
Chef d'orchestre: John Axelrod
Orchestre: Filarmonica Arturo Toscanini
2018-02-15 | Parma (Italie), Auditorium Paganini — 20:30
2018-02-11 | Tortona (Italie), Teatro Civico
Chef d'orchestre: John Storgårds
Orchestre: BBC Philharmonic Orchestra
2018-02-10 | Manchester (Royaume Uni), The Bridgewater Hall — 19:30
Orchestre: Royal Northern Sinfonia
2018-02-04 | Gateshead (Royaume Uni), The Sage Gateshead
Chef d'orchestre: Hideaki Hirai
Orchestre: Tokushima Symphony Orchestra
2018-02-04 | Tokushima (Japon), Naruto Bunka Kaikan
Chef d'orchestre: John Wilson
Orchestre: Budapest Festival Orchestra
2018-02-04 | Budapest (Hongrie), Müpa — 21:00
Chef d'orchestre: Michael Newnham
Orchestre: Peterborough Symphony
2018-02-03 | Ontario, (Canada), Showplace Performance entre
Chef d'orchestre: Andrew Palmer Todd
Orchestre: Park Ridge Civic Orchestra
2018-02-02 | Park Ridge, IL (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Pickwick Theater
Chef d'orchestre: Yoel Gamzou
Orchestre: Bremer Philharmoniker
2018-02-02 | Bremen (Allemagne), Theater — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Valentin Radu
Orchestre: Vox Ama Deus
2018-02-01 | Philadelphia, PA (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Perelman Theater, Kimmel Center for the Performing Arts
Chef d'orchestre: Toshiaki Umeda
Orchestre: New Japan Philharmonic
2018-01-22 | Kanagawa (Japon), Yokohama Minato Mirai Hallo
Chef d'orchestre: Tobias von Arb
Orchestre: Orchester Verein Nidwalden
2018-01-21 | Stans (Suisse), Kollegisaal — 17:00
Chef d'orchestre: Tobias von Arb
Orchestre: Orchester Verein Nidwalden
2018-01-20 | Stans (Suisse), Kollegisaal — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Luigi Piovano
Orchestre: Orchestra della Magna Grecia
2018-01-19 | Matero (Italie), Auditorium Gervasio — 20:30
Chef d'orchestre: Marc Niemann
Orchestre: Philharmonisches Orchester Bremerhaven
2018-01-19 | Stade (Allemagne), Stadeum
Chef d'orchestre: Luigi Piovano
Orchestre: Orchestra della Magna Grecia
2018-01-18 | Taranto (Italie), Teatro Orfeo — 20:30
Chef d'orchestre: Masahiko Enkoji
Orchestre: Tokyo City Philharmonic Orchestra
2018-01-17 | Tokyo (Japon), Suginami Kokaido
Chef d'orchestre: Marc Niemann
Orchestre: Philharmonisches Orchester Bremerhaven
2018-01-17 | Bremerhaven (Allemagne), Stadttheater — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Yoel Gamzou
Orchestre: Bremer Philharmoniker
2018-01-17 | Bremen (Allemagne), Theater — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Marc Niemann
Orchestre: Philharmonisches Orchester Bremerhaven
2018-01-16 | Bremerhaven (Allemagne), Stadttheater — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Marc Niemann
Orchestre: Philharmonisches Orchester Bremerhaven
2018-01-15 | Bremerhaven (Allemagne), Stadttheater — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Aurélien Bello; Jiggs Whigham
Orchestre: Junge Philharmonie Brandenburg; Landesjugendjazzorchester Brandenburg
2018-01-13 | Zeuthen (Allemagne), Sport- und Kulturzentrum
Chef d'orchestre: Ingo Metzmacher
Orchestre: Bamberger Symphoniker
2018-01-10 | Bamberg (Allemagne), Konzerthalle
Chef d'orchestre: Marcus Bosch
Orchestre: Norddeutsche Philharmonie Rostock
2018-01-09 | Rostock (Allemagne), Volkstheater — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Aurélien Bello; Jiggs Whigham
Orchestre: Junge Philharmonie Brandenburg; Landesjugendjazzorchester Brandenburg
2018-01-09 | Berlin (Allemagne), Konzerthaus — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Marcus Bosch
Orchestre: Norddeutsche Philharmonie Rostock
2018-01-08 | Rostock (Allemagne), Volkstheater — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Marcus Bosch
Orchestre: Norddeutsche Philharmonie Rostock
2018-01-07 | Rostock (Allemagne), Volkstheater — 18:00
Chef d'orchestre: Peter Kuhn
Orchestre: Bergische Symphoniker
2018-01-07 | Bocholt (Allemagne), Stadttheater — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Ingo Metzmacher
Orchestre: Junge Deutsche Philharmonie
2018-01-07 | Köln (Allemagne), Philharmonie
Chef d'orchestre: Peter Stöhr
Orchestre: Big Band Surprise; Philharmonie am Forum
2018-01-06 | Offenburg (Allemagne), Oberrheinhalle — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Peter Kuhn
Orchestre: Bergische Symphoniker
2018-01-06 | Remscheid (Allemagne), Teo-Otto-Theater — 18:00
Chef d'orchestre: Samuel Jean
Orchestre: Orchestre Symphonique de Mulhouse
2018-01-01 | Mulhouse (France), La Filature — 17:00
Orchestre: Fondazione Scuola di Musica di Fiesole o.n.l.u.s.
2018-01-01 | Firenze (Italie), Teatro dell\'Opera
Chef d'orchestre: Aurélien Bello; Jiggs Whigham
Orchestre: Junge Philharmonie Brandenburg; Landesjugendjazzorchester Brandenburg
2018-01-01 | Rheinsberg (Allemagne), Schlosstheater
Chef d'orchestre: Masato Suzuki
Orchestre: Cunha Symphony Orchestra
2018-01-01 | Gunma (Japon), Gunma Ongaku Center
Chef d'orchestre: Matthias Enkemeier
Orchestre: Orchester der Silvestermusiktage
2017-12-31 | Kassel (Allemagne), Evangelische Erlöserkirche Harleshausen — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Peter Kuhn
Orchestre: Bergische Symphoniker
2017-12-31 | Solingen (Allemagne), Konzerthaus — 16:15
Chef d'orchestre: Peter Kuhn
Orchestre: Bergische Symphoniker
2017-12-31 | Solingen (Allemagne), Konzerthaus — 18:45
Chef d'orchestre: Yoel Gamzou
Orchestre: Bremer Philharmoniker
2017-12-31 | Bremen (Allemagne), Theater — 15:00
Chef d'orchestre: Yoel Gamzou
Orchestre: Bremer Philharmoniker
2017-12-31 | Bremen (Allemagne), Theater — 19:00
Chef d'orchestre: Christian Vasquez
Orchestre: Det Kongelige Kapel
2017-12-31 | Copenhagen (Danemark), Operaen — 12:00
Chef d'orchestre: Christian Vasquez
Orchestre: Det Kongelige Kapel
2017-12-31 | Copenhagen (Danemark), Operaen — 17:45
Chef d'orchestre: Shigeo Genda
Orchestre: Sapporo Symphony Orchestra
2017-12-31 | Hokkaido (Japon), Sapporo Concert Hall Kitara
Chef d'orchestre: Rossen Gergov
Orchestre: Osaka Symphony Orchestra
2017-12-31 | Shiga (Japon), Biwako Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Marko Letonja
Orchestre: Orchestre Philharmonique de Strasbourg
2017-12-17 | München (Allemagne) — 15:00
Chef d'orchestre: Andrea Albertin
Orchestre: Qatar Philharmonic Orchestra
2017-12-16 | Doha (Qatar), Katara Opera House — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Willem de Bordes
Orchestre: Amsterdams Symphonie Orkest Con Brio
2017-12-10 | Amsterdam (Pays-Bas), Zuiderkerk — 15:00
Chef d'orchestre: J. David Arnott
2017-12-10 | St. Joseph, MN (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Benedicta Arts Center
Chef d'orchestre: György G. Ráth
Orchestre: Orchestre Philharmonique de Nice
2017-12-10 | Nice (France), Opéra — 11:00
Chef d'orchestre: György G. Ráth
Orchestre: Orchestre Philharmonique de Nice
2017-12-10 | Nice (France), Opéra — 15:00
Chef d'orchestre: Willem de Bordes
Orchestre: Amsterdams Symphonie Orkest Con Brio
2017-12-09 | Amsterdam (Pays-Bas), Keizersgrachtkerk — 20:15
Chef d'orchestre: György G. Ráth
Orchestre: Orchestre Philharmonique de Nice
2017-12-09 | Nice (France), Opéra — 16:00
Chef d'orchestre: György G. Ráth
Orchestre: Orchestre Philharmonique de Nice
2017-12-08 | Nice (France), Opéra — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Alan Bjelinski
Orchestre: Simfonijski Orkestar Hrvatske Radiotelevizije (Croatian Radio and Television Symphony Orchestra)
2017-12-02 | Zagreb (Croatie), Koncertna dvorana Vatroslava Lisinskog — 11:00
Chef d'orchestre: José Maria Florêncio
Orchestre: Sinfonia Varsovia
2017-12-01 | Warszawa (Pologne), Studio Koncertowe Polskiego Radia im. Witolda Lutosławskiego
Chef d'orchestre: Alan Bjelinski
Orchestre: Simfonijski Orkestar Hrvatske Radiotelevizije (Croatian Radio and Television Symphony Orchestra)
2017-12-01 | Zagreb (Croatie), Koncertna dvorana Vatroslava Lisinskog — 14:00
Chef d'orchestre: Yasuo Shinozaki
Orchestre: Shizuoka Symphony Orchestra
2017-11-29 | Shizuoka (Japon), Shizuoka City Culture Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Hirofumi Kurita
Orchestre: Tokyo City Philharmonic Orchestra
2017-11-25 | Tokyo (Japon), Tiara Koto
Chef d'orchestre: Dr. Peter Askim
Orchestre: Raleigh Civic Symphony
2017-11-19 | Raleigh, NC (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Talley Student Union, Stewart Theatre
Chef d'orchestre: Scott Jackson Wiley
Orchestre: South Shore Symphony
2017-11-18 | Rockville Centre, NY (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Madison Theatre Molloy College
Orchestre: City of Southampton Orchestra
2017-11-18 | Chandlers Ford (Royaume Uni), Thornden Hall — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Tsuyoshi Tabei
Orchestre: Ashikaga Citizen Orchestra
2017-11-12 | Tochigi (Japon), Ashikaga Shimin Kaikan
Chef d'orchestre: Frédéric Loisel
Orchestre: Orchestre du Conservatoire Hector Berlioz
2017-11-12 | Les Pavillons-sous-Bois (France), Espace des arts — 17:00
Chef d'orchestre: Benjamin Del Vecchio
2017-11-10 | North Avon, IN (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Avon Middle School
2017-11-09 | Thatcher, AZ (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Fine Arts Auditorium
Chef d'orchestre: Yutaka Sado
Orchestre: Tonkünstler-Orchester Niederösterreich
2017-11-07 | Wien (Autriche), Musikverein — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Kanade Yokoyama
Orchestre: Tokyo City Philharmonic Orchestra
2017-11-07 | Tokyo (Japon), Tokyo Metropolitan Theatre
Chef d'orchestre: Kanade Yokoyama
Orchestre: Tokyo City Philharmonic Orchestra
2017-11-05 | Tokyo (Japon), Tokyo Metropolitan Theatre
Chef d'orchestre: Peter Bassano
Orchestre: City of Rochester Symphony Orchestra
2017-11-04 | Chatham (Royaume Uni), Central Theatre — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Carlos Kalmar
Orchestre: Oregon Symphony
2017-11-04 | Portland, OR (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Steven Schick
Orchestre: La Jolla Symphony & Chorus
2017-11-04 | La Jolla, CA (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Mandeville Auditorium
Chef d'orchestre: Yutaka Sado
Orchestre: Tonkünstler-Orchester Niederösterreich
2017-11-04 | Grafenegg (Autriche), Auditorium — 18:30
Chef d'orchestre: Daisuke Mogi
Orchestre: Gunma Symphony Orchestra
2017-10-29 | Nagano (Japon), Ueda Santomyuze
Chef d'orchestre: Jakob Gaede
Orchestre: Dellbrücker Symphoniker
2017-10-13 | Köln (Allemagne), St. Joseph — 18:00
Chef d'orchestre: Koichi Inoue
Orchestre: George Enescu Philharmonic Orchestra
2017-10-08 | Bucharest (Roumanie), Ateneul Roman
Chef d'orchestre: Paul Ingram
Orchestre: Southampton Concert Orchestra
2017-10-01 | Chandlers Ford (Royaume Uni), Thornden Hall — 15:30
Chef d'orchestre: Shigeo Genda
Orchestre: Sendai Philharmonic Orchestra
2017-09-30 | Miyagi (Japon), Sendai Bank Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Kazufmi Yamashita
Orchestre: Chiba Symphony Orchestra
2017-09-29 | Chiba (Japon), Narashino Bunka Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Hendrik Vestmann
Orchestre: Oldenburgisches Staatsorchester
2017-09-25 | Oldenburg (Allemagne), Staatstheater - Großes Haus — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Hendrik Vestmann
Orchestre: Oldenburgisches Staatsorchester
2017-09-24 | Oldenburg (Allemagne), Staatstheater - Großes Haus — 11:15
Chef d'orchestre: Long Yu
Orchestre: Guangzhou Symphony Orchestra
2017-09-24 | Guangzhou (Chine, République populaire de), Xinghai Concert Hall — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Eivind Aadland
Orchestre: Kammerfilharmonien Barratt Due
2017-09-23 | Oslo (Norvège), Universitetets Aula — 19:00
Chef d'orchestre: Stefan Sanderling
Orchestre: Sinfonieorchester Liechtenstein
2017-09-19 | Schaan (Liechtenstein), Saal am Lindaplatz — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: David Danzmayr
Orchestre: Symphoniker Hamburg
2017-09-18 | Hamburg (Allemagne), Elbphilharmonie
Chef d'orchestre: Wayne Marshall
Orchestre: Staatsorchester Rheinische Philharmonie
2017-09-10 | Mainz (Allemagne), Rheingoldhalle
Chef d'orchestre: Naoki Komoto
Orchestre: Okayama Joto High School Orchestra
2017-09-09 | Okayama (Japon), Okayama Joto High School
Chef d'orchestre: Sachio Fujioka
Orchestre: Kansai Philharmonic Orchestra
2017-09-03 | Shiga (Japon), Yasu Bunka Hall
Orchestre: Radio Filharmonisch Orkest
2017-08-30 | Hilversum (Pays-Bas), Studio 1
Chef d'orchestre: Christian Arming
Orchestre: Orchestre Philharmonique de Liège
2017-08-26 | La Chaise-Dieu (France), Abbatiale Saint-Robert — 14:30
Chef d'orchestre: Christian Arming
Orchestre: Orchestre Philharmonique de Liège
2017-08-25 | La Chaise-Dieu (France), Abbatiale Saint-Robert — 21:00
Chef d'orchestre: Ben Glassberg
Orchestre: Hertfordshire School's Symphony Orchestra
2017-08-23 | Hatfield (Royaume Uni), Weston Auditorium, University of Hertfordshire — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Wayne Marshall
Orchestre: Oslo Filharmonien
2017-08-17 | Oslo (Norvège), Slottsplassen — 21:00
Chef d'orchestre: Masato Suzuki
Orchestre: AZABU Gakuen Alumni Orchestra
2017-08-11 | Tokyo (Japon), Tokyo Opera City
Orchestre: National Children's Orchestra
2017-07-29 | Manchester (Royaume Uni), Bridgewater Hall
Chef d'orchestre: David Brophy
Orchestre: RTE Concert Orchestra
2017-07-27 | Galway (Irlande), Absolute Big Top — 20:30
Chef d'orchestre: Masaki Imura
Orchestre: Sakai Philharmonic Orchestra
2017-07-23 | Osaka (Japon), Sophia Sakai
Chef d'orchestre: Maximme Tortillier
2017-07-20 | Dundee (Royaume Uni), Caird Hall — 19:00
Chef d'orchestre: Takeshi Nigawara
Orchestre: Hirosaki Sinfonie
2017-07-16 | Aomori (Japon), Hirosaki City Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Catharina Seidel
Orchestre: Symphonisches Orchester Christi Himmelfahrt
2017-07-16 | München (Allemagne), Katholisches Pfarramt Christi Himmelfahrt — 18:00
Chef d'orchestre: David Curtis
Orchestre: Orchestra of the Swan
2017-07-12 | Lichfield (Royaume Uni), Lichfield Cathedral
Chef d'orchestre: David Curtis
Orchestre: Orchestra of the Swan
2017-07-11 | Stratford-Upon-Avon (Royaume Uni), ArtsHouse
Orchestre: RNCM Staff/Student Orchestra
2017-07-08 | Manchester (Royaume Uni), Royal Northern College of Music — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Raphael Mayrhofer; Jasmin Zimmer
Orchestre: Großes Orchester AGV München; Sinfonisches Blasorchester AGV München
2017-07-07 | München (Allemagne), Himmelfahrtskirche — Stiftungsfestkonzert - 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Sesto Quatrini
Orchestre: Orchestra del Teatro Regio
2017-07-07 | Torino (Italie), Piazzetta Reale — 21:30
Chef d'orchestre: Steven Sloane
Orchestre: Bochumer Symphoniker
2017-07-06 | Bochum (Allemagne), Anneliese Brost Musikforum Ruhr — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Raphael Mayrhofer; Jasmin Zimmer
Orchestre: Großes Orchester AGV München; Sinfonisches Blasorchester AGV München
2017-07-05 | München (Allemagne), Scholastika - Großer Saal — Öffentliche Generalprobe - 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Kentaro Kawase
Orchestre: Kanagawa Philharmonic Orchestra
2017-07-04 | Kanagawa (Japon), Toin Gakuen Ukawa Memorial Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Stefan Ottersbach
Orchestre: Universitätsorchester Gießen
2017-07-02 | Seeheim-Jugenheim (Allemagne), Lufthansa Training & Conference Center — 14:00
Chef d'orchestre: Marin Alsop
Orchestre: Orquestra Sinfônica do Estado de São Paulo
2017-07-02 | São Paulo (Brésil), Sala — 16:00
Chef d'orchestre: Stefan Ottersbach
Orchestre: Universitätsorchester Gießen
2017-07-01 | Gießen (Allemagne), Kongresshalle — 19:30
Orchestre: Studierende des PreCollege
2017-07-01 | Karlsruhe (Allemagne), Wolfgang-Rihm-Forum — 12:00 - Öffentliche Probe
Chef d'orchestre: Sébastien Billard
Orchestre: Orchestre de la Garde Républicaine
2017-07-01 | Chambord (France), Château — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: John Axelrod
Orchestre: Tonkünstler-Orchester Niederösterreich
2017-07-01 | Grafenegg (Autriche), Wolkenturm
Chef d'orchestre: Laurent Wagner
Orchestre: Philharmonisches Orchester Altenburg-Gera
2017-07-01 | Altenburg (Allemagne), Marktplatz — 21:00
Chef d'orchestre: Keiko Mitsuhashi
Orchestre: Kyoto Symphony Orchestra
2017-07-01 | Kyoto (Japon), ROHM Theater Kyoto
Chef d'orchestre: Paul Van Anglen
Orchestre: Newport Contemporary Arts Orchestra
2017-07-01 | Newport, RI (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Rogers Auditorium
Chef d'orchestre: Laurent Wagner
Orchestre: Philharmonisches Orchester Altenburg-Gera
2017-06-30 | Altenburg (Allemagne), Marktplatz — 21:00
Chef d'orchestre: Marin Alsop
Orchestre: Orquestra Sinfônica do Estado de São Paulo
2017-06-30 | São Paulo (Brésil), Sala — 21:00
Chef d'orchestre: Marin Alsop
Orchestre: Orquestra Sinfônica do Estado de São Paulo
2017-06-29 | São Paulo (Brésil), Sala — 21:00
2017-06-26 | Milano (Italie), Conservatorio
Chef d'orchestre: Rainer M. Schmid
Orchestre: Junge Sinfonie Reutlingen
2017-06-25 | Reutlingen (Allemagne), Stadthalle — 19:00
Chef d'orchestre: Laurent Wagner
Orchestre: Philharmonisches Orchester Altenburg-Gera
2017-06-23 | Gera (Allemagne), Hofwiesenpark, Veolia-Bühne — 21:00
Chef d'orchestre: Laurent Wagner
Orchestre: Philharmonisches Orchester Altenburg-Gera
2017-06-21 | Gera (Allemagne), Hofwiesenpark, Veolia-Bühne — 21:00
Chef d'orchestre: Paul Tierney
Orchestre: Inverurie Orchestra
2017-06-17 | Inverurie (Royaume Uni), Town Hall — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Rocky Lee
Orchestre: South Coast Youth Symphony Orchestra
2017-06-17 | Cypress, CA (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Cypress College
Chef d'orchestre: Laurent Gendre
Orchestre: Thuner Stadtorchester
2017-06-10 | Thun (Suisse), Schadausaal — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Chia-Yun Chang
Orchestre: University of Taipei Department of Music Orchestra
2017-06-05 | Taipei (Taiwan), Dadaocheng Theater
Chef d'orchestre: Charles Olivieri-Munroe
Orchestre: Philharmonie Südwestfalen
2017-06-04 | Hilchenbach-Lützel (Allemagne), Zelttheater — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Martin Lukas Meister
Orchestre: Akademisches Orchester Zürich
2017-06-02 | Hinwil (Suisse), Kirche — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Martin Lukas Meister
Orchestre: Akademisches Orchester Zürich
2017-06-01 | Zürich (Suisse), Tonhalle — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Martin Lukas Meister
Orchestre: Akademisches Orchester Zürich
2017-05-30 | Bern (Suisse), Kultur Casino — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: David Kirven
Orchestre: Old Bridge Chamber Orchestra
2017-05-27 | Manassas,VA (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Hylton Performing Arts Center
Chef d'orchestre: Helen Porter
Orchestre: Dean Close School Orchestra
2017-05-26 | Cheltenham (Royaume Uni), Dean Close School — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Anne Rupert
Orchestre: James W. Robinson Secondary School
2017-05-24 | Fairfax, VA (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Robinson Secondary School, Russell Theater
Chef d'orchestre: Maria Meynecke
Orchestre: Schulorchester Gymnasium Ernestinum Celle
2017-05-22 | Celle (Allemagne), Ernestinum — 19:00
Chef d'orchestre: John Welsh
Orchestre: Student Orchestras of Greater Olympia (SOGO)
2017-05-21 | Olympia,WA (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Washington Performing Arts Center
Chef d'orchestre: Osamu Matsuura
Orchestre: Yawata Civic Orchestra
2017-05-21 | Kyoto (Japon), Yawata-shi Bunka Center
Chef d'orchestre: Simon Over
Orchestre: Southbank Sinfonia
2017-05-17 | London (Royaume Uni), Royal Festival Hall — 19:00
Chef d'orchestre: Mei-Ann Chen
Orchestre: Chicago Sinfonietta
2017-05-15 | Chicago, IL (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Symphony Center
Chef d'orchestre: Robert Olson
Orchestre: Longmont Symphony
2017-05-13 | Longmont,CO (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Vance Brand Auditorium
Chef d'orchestre: Wayne Marshall
Orchestre: Staatsorchester Rheinische Philharmonie
2017-05-12 | Koblenz (Allemagne), Rhein-Mosel-Halle — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Mei-Ann Chen
Orchestre: Chicago Sinfonietta
2017-05-12 | Naperville, IL (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Wentz Concert Hall (North Central College)
Chef d'orchestre: Frank Strobel
Orchestre: Staatskapelle Weimar
2017-05-08 | Weimar (Allemagne), Deutsches Nationaltheater — 19:30
Orchestre: Aylesbury Symphony Orchestra
2017-05-07 | Aylesbury (Royaume Uni), St. Mary\'s Church
Chef d'orchestre: Frank Strobel
Orchestre: Staatskapelle Weimar
2017-05-07 | Weimar (Allemagne), Deutsches Nationaltheater — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Emma Kent
Orchestre: North Devon Sinfonia
2017-05-06 | Tavistock (Royaume Uni), Parish Church
Chef d'orchestre: Christopher Houlding
Orchestre: Birmingham Conservatoire Pops Orchestra
2017-05-05 | Birmingham (Royaume Uni), Birmingham Town Hall — 19:00
Chef d'orchestre: Matthew Yoke
Orchestre: Mentor High School Symphony Orchestra
2017-05-04 | Mentor, OH (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Mentor High School
Chef d'orchestre: David Curtis
Orchestre: Cheltenham Symphony Orchestra
2017-04-29 | Cheltenham (Royaume Uni), Pittville Pump Room — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Tristan Arnold
Orchestre: Napa Valley Youth Symphony
2017-04-29 | Napa, CA (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Lincoln Theater
Chef d'orchestre: John Ricarte
Orchestre: Brazosport Symphony Orchestra
2017-04-29 | Clute, TX (Etats Unis d' Amérique), The Clarion
Chef d'orchestre: Fabrice Bollon
Orchestre: Philharmonisches Orchester Freiburg
2017-04-25 | Freiburg (Allemagne), Konzerthaus
Chef d'orchestre: Conrad Dunn
Orchestre: Northern Utah Youth Symphony
2017-04-25 | Brigham City, UT (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Box Elder High School Auditorium
2017-04-22 | Antwerpen (Belgique), Koningin Elisabethzaal — 16:00
2017-04-22 | Antwerpen (Belgique), Koningin Elisabethzaal — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Rod Dunk
Orchestre: Hallé Orchestra
2017-04-22 | Manchester (Royaume Uni), Bridgewater Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Vladimir Kulenovic
Orchestre: Illinois Symphony Orchestra
2017-04-22 | Bloomington, IL (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Sangamon Auditorium
Chef d'orchestre: Vladimir Kulenovic
Orchestre: Illinois Symphony Orchestra
2017-04-22 | Springfield, IL (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Sangamon Auditorium
Chef d'orchestre: Vladimir Kulenovic
Orchestre: Illinois Symphony Orchestra
2017-04-21 | Bloomington, IL (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Bloomington Center for the Performing Arts
Chef d'orchestre: Vladimir Kulenovic
Orchestre: Illinois Symphony Orchestra
2017-04-21 | Bloomington, IL (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Bloomington Center for the Performing Arts
Chef d'orchestre: Florian Csizmadia
Orchestre: Philharmonisches Orchester Vorpommern
2017-04-07 | Stralsund (Allemagne), Ozeaneum — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Rosanna Whitfield
Orchestre: Whitgift School
2017-04-06 | Croydon (Royaume Uni), Whitgift School — 19:00
Chef d'orchestre: Yanami Sakahashi
Orchestre: Tokyo Philharmonic Orchestra
2017-04-01 | Tochigi (Japon), Utsunomiya City Cultural Hall
Chef d'orchestre: K Staggs
Orchestre: Yarm School pupils
2017-03-27 | Stockton on Tees (Royaume Uni), Princess Alexander Auditorium — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Yaniv Attar
Orchestre: Whatcom Symphony Orchestra
2017-03-26 | Bellingham, WA (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Mount Baker Theatre
Chef d'orchestre: Marzena Diakun
Orchestre: Orchestre Pasdeloup
2017-03-25 | Paris (France), Philharmonie — 16:00
Chef d'orchestre: John Nardolillo
Orchestre: University of Kentucky School of Music
2017-03-24 | Lexington,KY (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Singletary Center for the Arts
Chef d'orchestre: Barbara Schubert
Orchestre: Dupage Symphony Orchestra
2017-03-19 | Naperville, IL (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Wentz Concert Hall, North Central College
Chef d'orchestre: Yannick Nézet-Segun
Orchestre: Rotterdams Philharmonisch Orkest
2017-03-19 | Essen (Allemagne), Philharmonie, Alfried Krupp Saal
Chef d'orchestre: Barbara Schubert
Orchestre: Dupage Symphony Orchestra
2017-03-18 | Naperville, IL (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Wentz Concert Hall, North Central College
Chef d'orchestre: Michael Lewanski
Orchestre: Association of American Voices
2017-03-18 | St Louis, MO (Etats Unis d' Amérique), National Conservatory
Chef d'orchestre: Stephen Alltop
Orchestre: Champaign-Urbana Symphony Orchestra
2017-03-17 | Urbana, IL (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Krannert Center for the Performing Arts
Chef d'orchestre: Frank Strobel
Orchestre: Rundfunk-Sinfonieorchester Berlin
2017-03-15 | Frankfurt (Allemagne), Alte Oper
Chef d'orchestre: Damian Iorio
Orchestre: Milton Keynes City Orchestra
2017-03-12 | Milton Keynes (Royaume Uni), Milton Keynes Theatre — 15:00
Chef d'orchestre: David Ott
Orchestre: Panama City Pops Orchestra
2017-03-11 | Panama City, FL (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Marina Civic Center
Orchestre: Conservatorio di Torino Giuseppe Verdi
2017-03-04 | Torino (Italie), Conservatorio
Chef d'orchestre: Christian Lindberg
Orchestre: Nordnorsk Opera og Symfoniorkester
2017-03-03 | Tromsö (Norvège), Stormen Konserthus — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Christian Lindberg
Orchestre: Nordnorsk Opera og Symfoniorkester
2017-03-02 | Tromsö (Norvège), Kulturhuset — 19:30
Orchestre: Conservatorio di Torino Giuseppe Verdi
2017-03-01 | Torino (Italie), Conservatorio
Chef d'orchestre: Peter Davis
Orchestre: Oakham School Symphony Orchestra
2017-02-26 | Birmingham (Royaume Uni), Town Hall — 17:00
Chef d'orchestre: Ivan Fische
Orchestre: Konzerthausorchester Berlin
2017-02-26 | Berlin (Allemagne), Konzerthaus
Chef d'orchestre: Ivan Fische
Orchestre: Konzerthausorchester Berlin
2017-02-24 | Berlin (Allemagne), Konzerthaus
Chef d'orchestre: Stephen Martin
Orchestre: Azusa Pacific University
2017-02-22 | Glendora, CA (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Glendora Community Church
Chef d'orchestre: Dorian Wilson
Orchestre: Deutsche Radio Philharmonie Saarbrücken Kaiserslautern
2017-02-19 | Kaiserslautern (Allemagne), Fruchthalle — 17:00
Chef d'orchestre: Dorian Wilson
Orchestre: Deutsche Radio Philharmonie Saarbrücken Kaiserslautern
2017-02-18 | Dillingen (Allemagne), Stadthalle — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Léonard Slatkin
Orchestre: Orchestre National de Lyon
2017-02-12 | Lyon (France), Auditorium Orchestre National — 16:00
Chef d'orchestre: Pierre Dumoussaud
Orchestre: Orchestre de Pau Pays de Béarn
2017-02-11 | Pau (France), Palais Beaumont
Chef d'orchestre: Léonard Slatkin
Orchestre: Orchestre National de Lyon
2017-02-11 | Lyon (France), Auditorium Orchestre National — 18:00
Chef d'orchestre: Pierre Dumoussaud
Orchestre: Orchestre de Pau Pays de Béarn
2017-02-10 | Pau (France), Palais Beaumont
Chef d'orchestre: Pierre Dumoussaud
Orchestre: Orchestre de Pau Pays de Béarn
2017-02-09 | Pau (France), Palais Beaumont
Chef d'orchestre: Pierre Dumoussaud
Orchestre: Orchestre de Pau Pays de Béarn
2017-02-08 | Pau (France), Palais Beaumont
Chef d'orchestre: Yunosuke Yamamoto
Orchestre: Junior Philharmonic Orchestra
2017-02-04 | Tokyo (Japon), Suntory Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Jeffrey Stirling
Orchestre: Saint Paul Civic Symphony
2017-01-29 | Saint Paul, MN (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Landmark Center
Chef d'orchestre: John Page
Orchestre: Tufts Youth Philharmonic
2017-01-29 | Medford, MA (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Distler Performance Hall, Granoff Music Center
Chef d'orchestre: Jesko Sirvend
Orchestre: Düsseldorfer Symphoniker
2017-01-29 | Düsseldorf (Allemagne), Tonhalle
Chef d'orchestre: Louis Langrée
Orchestre: Hallé Orchestra
2017-01-26 | Nottingham (Royaume Uni), Royal Concert Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Kenichi Nakagawa
Orchestre: Bach Hall Orchestra
2017-01-22 | Miyagi (Japon), Nakaniida Bach Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Benjamin Ellin
Orchestre: Slaithwaite Philharmonic Orchestra
2017-01-21 | Huddersfield (Royaume Uni), Huddersfield Town Hall — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Gianandrea Noseda
Orchestre: National Symphony Orchestra
2017-01-19 | Washington, DC (Etats Unis d' Amérique), John F. Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts
Orchestre: Kawamoto Seminer Orchestra
2017-01-15 | Kanagawa (Japon), Senzoku Gakuen College of Music
Chef d'orchestre: Takashi Nagamine
Orchestre: Sendai Philharmonic Orchestra
2017-01-14 | Iwate (Japon), Amber Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Andreas Vetö
Orchestre: Ungdomssymfoniorkester PRESTO
2017-01-14 | Roskilde (Danemark), Kongrescenter — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Valentin Radu
Orchestre: Vox Ama Deus
2017-01-13 | Philadelphia, PA (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Perelman Theater, Kimmel Center for the Performing Arts
Orchestre: Orchestre de Conservatoire de Roubaix
2017-01-08 | Roubaix (France), Le Colisée
Chef d'orchestre: Peter Szilvay
Orchestre: Ungdomssymfonikerne
2017-01-06 | Elverum (Norvège), Terningen Arena — 18:00
Chef d'orchestre: Elias Grandy
Orchestre: Philharmonisches Orchester Heidelberg
2017-01-01 | Heidelberg (Allemagne), Theater — 18:00
Chef d'orchestre: Lionel Bringuier
Orchestre: Tonhalle-Orchester Zürich
2016-12-31 | Zürich (Suisse), Tonhalle — 19:00
Chef d'orchestre: Mike Steurenthaler
Orchestre: KlassikPhilharmonie Hamburg
2016-12-31 | Hamburg (Allemagne), Laeiszhalle — 19:00
Chef d'orchestre: Paul McCusker
Orchestre: Laganside Sinfonia
2016-12-28 | Belfast (Royaume Uni) — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Rasmus Baumann
Orchestre: Neue Philharmonie Westfalen
2016-12-23 | Recklinghausen (Allemagne), Ruhrfestspielhaus — 18:00
Chef d'orchestre: Rasmus Baumann
Orchestre: Neue Philharmonie Westfalen
2016-12-23 | Recklinghausen (Allemagne), Ruhrfestspielhaus — 14:00
Chef d'orchestre: Rasmus Baumann
Orchestre: Neue Philharmonie Westfalen
2016-12-22 | Recklinghausen (Allemagne), Ruhrfestspielhaus — 18:00
Orchestre: St Adhelms Orchestra
2016-12-21 | Dorset (Royaume Uni), St Aldhelms Church, Branksome — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Rasmus Baumann
Orchestre: Neue Philharmonie Westfalen
2016-12-21 | Marl (Allemagne), Theater — 18:00
Chef d'orchestre: Rasmus Baumann
Orchestre: Neue Philharmonie Westfalen
2016-12-20 | Unna (Allemagne), Stadthalle — 19:00
Chef d'orchestre: Rasmus Baumann
Orchestre: Neue Philharmonie Westfalen
2016-12-18 | Gelsenkirchen (Allemagne), Musiktheater im Revier — 18:00
Chef d'orchestre: Rasmus Baumann
Orchestre: Neue Philharmonie Westfalen
2016-12-18 | Gelsenkirchen (Allemagne), Musiktheater im Revier — 14:00
Chef d'orchestre: Maichi Takeuchi
Orchestre: 100th Anniversary Junior Symphonic Orchestra
2016-12-17 | Aichi (Japon), Okazaki Shimin Kaikan
Chef d'orchestre: Marc Tardue
Orchestre: Orchestre Colonne
2016-12-10 | Paris (France), Salle Wagram
Orchestre: Nottingham Symphony Orchestra
2016-12-10 | Nottingham (Royaume Uni), St Mary\'s — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Marc Tardue
Orchestre: Orchestre Colonne
2016-12-09 | Paris (France), Salle Wagram
Chef d'orchestre: Angel Gil-Ordonez
Orchestre: Georgetown University
2016-12-04 | Washington, DC (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Gaston Hall, Georgetown University
Chef d'orchestre: Wayne Marshall
Orchestre: Orchestra Filarmonica della Fenice
2016-11-27 | Venezia (Italie), Teatro San Fenice — 17:00
Chef d'orchestre: Tom Hammond
Orchestre: Essex Symphony Orchestra
2016-11-26 | Essex (Royaume Uni), Christ Church, Chelmsford
Chef d'orchestre: John Hudson
Orchestre: University Symphony Orchestra
2016-11-26 | Aberdeen (Royaume Uni), King\'s Pavillion — 19:00
Chef d'orchestre: Takeshi Ooi
Orchestre: Shizuoka Symphony Orchestra
2016-11-24 | Shizuoka (Japon), Shizuoka City Culture Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Francois Legee
Orchestre: Gradus ad Musicam
2016-11-20 | Nancy (France), Salle Poirel — 17:00
Chef d'orchestre: Sachio Fujioka
Orchestre: Hiroshima Symphony Orchestra
2016-11-17 | Hiroshima (Japon), Reed & Rose Fukuyama Hall of Arts & Culture
Chef d'orchestre: Toby Purser
Orchestre: Orion Orchestra
2016-11-08 | London (Royaume Uni), Royal Festival Hall — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Hermann Freibott
Orchestre: Junge Philharmonie Würzburg
2016-11-06 | Würzburg (Allemagne), Hochschule für Musik
Chef d'orchestre: Masanori Mikawa
Orchestre: Odawara Philhermonic Orchestra
2016-11-05 | Kanagawa (Japon), Odawara Shimin Kaikan
Chef d'orchestre: Hermann Freibott
Orchestre: Junge Philharmonie Würzburg
2016-11-05 | Würzburg (Allemagne), Augustinerkirche
Chef d'orchestre: David Lockington
Orchestre: Pasadena Symphony
2016-11-05 | Pasadena, CA (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Ambassador Auditorium
Chef d'orchestre: Lahav Shani
Orchestre: Orchestre National du Capitole de Toulouse
2016-11-04 | Toulouse (France), La Halle aux Grains
Chef d'orchestre: Cristian Macelaru
Orchestre: CBSO Youth Orchestra
2016-10-31 | Birmingham (Royaume Uni), Symphony Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Nicolas Hrudnik
Orchestre: musica viva e.V.
2016-10-30 | Bremen (Allemagne), Glocke — 15:30
Chef d'orchestre: Nicolas Hrudnik
Orchestre: musica viva e.V.
2016-10-30 | Bremen (Allemagne), Glocke — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Cristian Măcelaru
Orchestre: CBSO Youth Orchestra
2016-10-30 | Birmingham (Royaume Uni), Symphony Hall — 19:00
Chef d'orchestre: Israel Getzov
Orchestre: Conway Symphony Orchestra
2016-10-29 | Conway, AR (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Reynolds Performance Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Christian Simonis
Orchestre: Bad Reichenhaller Philharmonie
2016-10-28 | Bad Reichenhall (Allemagne), Theater — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Long Yu
Orchestre: Shanghai Symphony Orchestra
2016-10-27 | Shanghai (Chine, République populaire de), Symphony Hall
Orchestre: Orchestre National de France
2016-10-23 | Saint-Denis (France), La Plaine
Chef d'orchestre: Everett McCorvey
2016-10-21 | New York, NY (Etats Unis d' Amérique), David Geffen Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Lee Tsang
Orchestre: University of Hull Rehearsal Orchestra
2016-10-21 | Hull (Royaume Uni), Middleton Hall — 16:00
Chef d'orchestre: Jean-Philippe Dambreville
Orchestre: Orchestre du Conservatoire Darius Milhaud
2016-10-19 | Aix en Provence (France), Conservatoire
Chef d'orchestre: Dr. Mark R. Jelinek
Orchestre: Southwest Symphony
2016-10-17 | Hobbs, NM (Etats Unis d' Amérique), R. N. Tydings Auditorium
Chef d'orchestre: Michiyoshi Inoue
Orchestre: Osaka Philharmonic Orchestra
2016-10-16 | Kyoto (Japon), Kyoto Concert Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Sigurður Flosason
Orchestre: SinfoniaNord
2016-10-16 | Akureyri (Islande), Hof Cultural Center
Chef d'orchestre: Dr. Peter Dabrowski
Orchestre: University of Texas Rio Grande Valley Symphony Orchestra
2016-10-11 | Edinburgh, TX (Etats Unis d' Amérique), University of Texas Rio Grande Arts Complex
Chef d'orchestre: Dr. Peter Dabrowski
Orchestre: University of Texas Rio Grande Valley Symphony Orchestra
2016-10-10 | Brownsville, TX (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Texas Southmost College Arts Center
Chef d'orchestre: Daisuke Soga
Orchestre: Tokyo Philharmonic Orchestra
2016-10-08 | Tokyo (Japon), Tokyo Opera City
Orchestre: Athens State Orchestra
2016-09-28 | Ghent (Pays-Bas), De Bijloke Music Centre
Chef d'orchestre: Ernst von Marschall
Orchestre: Düsseldorfer Symphoniker; Jugendsinfonieorchester der Tonhalle
2016-09-28 | Düsseldorf (Allemagne), Tonhalle
Chef d'orchestre: Kristjan Järvi
Orchestre: MDR Sinfonieorchester
2016-09-27 | Bukarest (Roumanie), Sala Radio
Chef d'orchestre: Tsuyoshi Tabei
Orchestre: Denentoshi Philharmonic Orchestra
2016-09-25 | Kanagawa (Japon), Tama Shiminkaikan
2016-09-20 | London (Royaume Uni), Royal Albert Hall — 19:30
Orchestre: Meridian Symphony Orchestra
2016-09-10 | Meridian, MS (Etats Unis d' Amérique), The Riley Center for Performing Arts and Education
Chef d'orchestre: Andrew Manze
Orchestre: NDR Radiophilharmonie
2016-09-10 | Hannover (Allemagne), Kuppelsaal
Chef d'orchestre: Kristjan Järvi
Orchestre: MDR Sinfonieorchester
2016-09-09 | Meran (Italie), Kurhaus
Chef d'orchestre: Kristjan Järvi
Orchestre: MDR Sinfonieorchester
2016-09-07 | Rimini (Italie), Auditorium Sala della Piazza
Chef d'orchestre: Jean-Marc Burfin
Orchestre: Orquesta Gulbekian
2016-09-03 | Lisboa (Portugal), Fundacao Gulbenkian
Chef d'orchestre: Seiji Ozawa
Orchestre: Saito Kinen Orchestra
2016-08-31 | Nagano (Japon), Matsumoto City Gymnasium
Chef d'orchestre: Yuko Tanaka
Orchestre: Okayama Philharmonic Orchestra
2016-08-28 | Okayama (Japon), Okayama Symphony Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Seiji Ozawa
Orchestre: Saito Kinen Orchestra
2016-08-28 | Nagano (Japon), Kissei Bunka Hall
Orchestre: Studentenphilharmonie Tübingen
2016-08-28 | Tübingen (Allemagne)
Chef d'orchestre: Shinpei Sasaki
Orchestre: Date Orchestra
2016-08-27 | Tokyo (Japon), Hoku Topia
Chef d'orchestre: Eric Foster
Orchestre: Guildford Youth Symphony Orchestra
2016-08-27 | Guildford (Royaume Uni), Holy Trinity Church — 19:30
Orchestre: Dartington International Summer School musicians
2016-08-24 | Dartington (Royaume Uni), Dartington Great Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Masato Suzuki
Orchestre: AZABU Gakuen Alumni Orchestra
2016-08-20 | Tokyo (Japon), Tokyo Metropolitan Art Space
Chef d'orchestre: Andrés Orozco-Estrada
Orchestre: hr-Sinfonieorchester
2016-08-17 | Frankfurt (Allemagne), Weseler Werft
Chef d'orchestre: Ainars Rubikis
Orchestre: Neue Philharmonie München
2016-08-12 | Oberammergau (Allemagne), Passionstheater — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Lionel Bringuier
Orchestre: Camerata Salzburg
2016-08-12 | Salzburg (Autriche), Haus für Mozart
Chef d'orchestre: Chuang Shun-xu
Orchestre: Taiwan University Orchestra
2016-08-09 | Taichung City (Taiwan), National Taiwan Sport University
Chef d'orchestre: Lawrence Foster
Orchestre: Orchestre Philharmonique de Marseille
2016-08-05 | La Roque-d\'Anthéron (France), Festival
Chef d'orchestre: Junichi Yagami
Orchestre: Okayama City Junior Orchestra
2016-07-31 | Okayama (Japon), Okyama Symphony Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Philip Mackenzie
Orchestre: Amadeus Orchestra
2016-07-22 | Exeter (Royaume Uni), Exeter Cathedral — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Philip Mackenzie
Orchestre: Amadeus Orchestra
2016-07-22 | Exeter (Royaume Uni), Exeter Cathedral — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Joel Revzen
2016-07-16 | Yountville, CA (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Lincoln Theatre
Orchestre: Schleswig-Holsteinisches Sinfonieorchester
2016-07-15 | Flensburg (Allemagne), Stadttheater
Orchestre: Schleswig-Holsteinisches Sinfonieorchester
2016-07-13 | Flensburg (Allemagne), Deutsches Haus
Orchestre: Schleswig-Holsteinisches Sinfonieorchester
2016-07-12 | Schleswig (Allemagne), A.P. Møller Skolen
Chef d'orchestre: Lawrence Foster
Orchestre: Orchestre Philharmonique de Marseille
2016-07-11 | Marseille (France), Opera
Chef d'orchestre: Faycaol Karoui
Orchestre: Orchestre Philharmonique de Marseille
2016-07-11 | Orange (France), Théâtre Antique
Chef d'orchestre: Sébastian Brugière
Orchestre: Orchestre de l'Université de Géneve
2016-07-05 | Genève (Suisse), Université
Orchestre: Studentenphilharmonie Tübingen
2016-07-05 | Tübingen (Allemagne)
Chef d'orchestre: Lawrence Foster
Orchestre: Frankfurter Opern- und Museumsorchester
2016-07-04 | Frankfurt (Allemagne), Alte Oper — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Lawrence Foster
Orchestre: Frankfurter Opern- und Museumsorchester
2016-07-03 | Frankfurt (Allemagne), Alte Oper — 11:00
Chef d'orchestre: Leo Eylar
Orchestre: California Youth Symphony
2016-07-02 | Rome (Italie), St. Andrew\'s Church
Chef d'orchestre: Mark Gateshill
Orchestre: Brunel Sinfonia
2016-07-02 | Bristol (Royaume Uni), Bristol Cathedral — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Jonathan Sanders
Orchestre: Bedford School First Orchestra
2016-06-30 | Bedford (Royaume Uni), Great Hall, Bedford School — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Leo Eylar
Orchestre: California Youth Symphony
2016-06-29 | Montecatini (Italie), Terme Tettuccio
Orchestre: Studentenphilharmonie Tübingen
2016-06-29 | Winnenden (Allemagne)
Chef d'orchestre: Leo Eylar
Orchestre: California Youth Symphony
2016-06-27 | Verona (Italie), Teatro Romano
Chef d'orchestre: Paul McGrath
Orchestre: University of Warwick Symphony Orchestra
2016-06-26 | Coventry (Royaume Uni), Warwick Arts Centre — 16:00
Chef d'orchestre: Lorenzo Vio
Orchestre: Sinfonieorchester Basel
2016-06-26 | Basel (Suisse), Stadtcasino
Chef d'orchestre: Leo Eylar
Orchestre: California Youth Symphony
2016-06-25 | Salzburg (Autriche), Mozarteum Salzburg
Chef d'orchestre: Philip Aslangul
Orchestre: Sutton Symphony Orchestra
2016-06-25 | Cheam (Royaume Uni), St Andrew\'s Church
Chef d'orchestre: Rose Johnson
Orchestre: Ensign Symphony and Chorus
2016-06-25 | Seattle, WA (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Benaroya Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Sachio Fujioka
Orchestre: Kansai Philharmonic Orchestra
2016-06-19 | Osaka (Japon), Umeda Arts Theater
Chef d'orchestre: Thomas Peuschel
Orchestre: Philharmonisches Orchester Plauen-Zwickau
2016-06-18 | Plauen (Allemagne), Vogtlandtheater
Chef d'orchestre: Leo Eylar
Orchestre: California Youth Symphony
2016-06-16 | San Mateo, CA (Etats Unis d' Amérique), San Mateo Performing Arts Center
Chef d'orchestre: Keiko Mitsuhashi
Orchestre: Tokyo Philharmonic Orchestra
2016-06-15 | Niigata (Japon), Nagoka Shiritsu Gekijo
Chef d'orchestre: Joel Sandelson
Orchestre: Clare College Music Society
2016-06-12 | Cambridge (Royaume Uni), Clare College — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Daniel McCarter
Orchestre: Suffern High School
2016-06-09 | Suffern, NY (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Suffern High School
Chef d'orchestre: Scott McCormick
Orchestre: Langley High School
2016-06-07 | McLean, VA (Etats Unis d' Amérique), High School Concert
Chef d'orchestre: Steffen Bücher
Orchestre: Vielharmonie Sachsenhausen; Mitglieder des Frankfurter Opern- und Museumsorchester
2016-06-04 | Frankfurt (Allemagne), Alte Oper — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Kate Tamarkin
Orchestre: Charlottesville Symphony Society
2016-06-04 | Charlottesville, VA (Etats Unis d' Amérique), The Paramount Theater
Chef d'orchestre: Todd Reynolds
2016-05-31 | Palermo (Italie), Teatro Massimo
Chef d'orchestre: Wayne Marshall
Orchestre: Filharmonica Arturo Toscanini
2016-05-29 | Parma (Italie), Auditorium Paganini — 20:30
Chef d'orchestre: Wayne Marshall
Orchestre: Filharmonica Arturo Toscanini
2016-05-28 | Parma (Italie), Auditorium Paganini — 20:30
Chef d'orchestre: Wayne Marshall
Orchestre: Filharmonica Arturo Toscanini
2016-05-27 | Modena (Italie), Teatro Comunale Luciano Pavarotti — 20:30
Chef d'orchestre: Juichi Sato
Orchestre: Urawa Philharmonic Orchestra
2016-05-22 | Saitama (Japon), Sai-no-kuni Saitama Arts Theater
Chef d'orchestre: Leslie Dala
Orchestre: VAM Symphony Orchestra
2016-05-15 | Vancouver, BC (Canada), Orpheum Theatre
Chef d'orchestre: Josep Caballe'-Domenech
Orchestre: Colorado Springs Philharmonic
2016-05-14 | Colorado Springs, CO (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Pikes Peak Center
Chef d'orchestre: Andrew Penny
Orchestre: Hull Philharmonic Orchestra
2016-05-14 | Hull (Royaume Uni), Hull City Hall — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Gary Caldwell
Orchestre: Southwest Symphony Orchestra
2016-05-13 | St. George, UT (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Cox Auditorium
Chef d'orchestre: Josep Caballe'-Domenech
Orchestre: Colorado Springs Philharmonic
2016-05-13 | Colorado Springs, CO (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Pikes Peak Center
Chef d'orchestre: JoAnn Falletta
Orchestre: Sinfóníuhljómsveit Íslands (Iceland Symphony Orchestra)
2016-05-12 | Reykjavik (Islande), Harpa Cocert Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Peter White
Orchestre: Southern Pro Musica
2016-05-04 | Guildford (Royaume Uni), Holy Trinity Church — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: John Kinchen
Orchestre: Liberty University
2016-05-04 | Lynchburg,VA (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Liberty University
Chef d'orchestre: Yasuto Kimura
Orchestre: Nishinomiya Symphony Orchestra
2016-05-01 | Hyogo (Japon), Nishinomiya Shimin Kaikan
Chef d'orchestre: G. Moon
Orchestre: Kilgore College
2016-05-01 | Kilgore College Kilgore ,TX (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Cliburn Auditorium
Chef d'orchestre: Alexandru Ianos
Orchestre: Stadt- und Universitätsorchester Freiburg
2016-05-01 | Freiburg (Allemagne), Aula Magna der Universität — 17:00
Chef d'orchestre: Shigeo Genda
Orchestre: Kanagawa Philharmonic Orchestra
2016-04-30 | Kanagawa (Japon), Yokosuka Arts Center
Chef d'orchestre: Vinzenz Praxmarer
Orchestre: Divertimento Viennese
2016-04-29 | Wien (Autriche), Konzerthaus
Chef d'orchestre: Alexander Shelley
Orchestre: Royal Philharmonic Orchestra
2016-04-26 | London (Royaume Uni), Cadogan Hall — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Alexander Shelley
Orchestre: Royal Philharmonic Orchestra
2016-04-23 | Cheltenham (Royaume Uni), Cheltenham Town Hall — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Alexander Shelley
Orchestre: Royal Philharmonic Orchestra
2016-04-22 | Sheffield (Royaume Uni), Sheffield City Hall — 19:00
Chef d'orchestre: Jeffrey Reed
Orchestre: Orchestra Kentucky
2016-04-18 | Bowling Green, KY (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Southern Kentucky Performing Arts Center
Chef d'orchestre: Robin Fountain
Orchestre: Vanderbilt University
2016-04-18 | Nashville, TN (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Ingram Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Eric Stern
Orchestre: BBC National Orchestra of Wales
2016-04-15 | Cardiff (Royaume Uni), St David\'s Hall — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Andrew Grams
Orchestre: Orquestra Simfônica de Barcelona i Nacional de Catalunya
2016-04-15 | Barcelona (Espagne), L\'Auditori — 20:30
Chef d'orchestre: Eric Stern
Orchestre: BBC National Orchestra of Wales
2016-04-14 | Swansea (Royaume Uni), Brangwyn Hall — 19:30
Orchestre: Maryland Symphony
2016-04-10 | Hagerstown, MD (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Maryland Theatre
Orchestre: Maryland Symphony
2016-04-09 | Hagerstown, MD (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Maryland Theatre
Orchestre: Jugendorchester Europera
2016-04-04 | Liberec (République tchèque)
Chef d'orchestre: Susan Wanless
Orchestre: University of Kent Symphony Orchestra
2016-04-03 | Kent (Royaume Uni), Colyer-Fergusson Hall — 15:00
Orchestre: Jugendorchester Europera
2016-04-03 | Gora (Pologne), Philharmonie
Chef d'orchestre: Nan Washburn
Orchestre: Warren Symphony Orchestra
2016-04-03 | Macomb , MI (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Macomb Center for the Performing Arts
Chef d'orchestre: Tito Muñoz
Orchestre: SWR Sinfonieorchester Baden-Baden und Freiburg
2016-04-02 | Heidelberg (Allemagne), Stadthalle — 19:30
Orchestre: Jugendorchester Europera
2016-04-02 | Dresden (Allemagne), Hochschule für Musik
Chef d'orchestre: Miltos Logiadis
Orchestre: Kratiki Orxistra Athinon
2016-04-01 | Athens (Grèce), Concert Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Toshio Yanagisawa
Orchestre: Tohoku Youth Orchestra
2016-03-26 | Tokyo (Japon), Tokyo Opera City
Chef d'orchestre: Dan Ettinger
Orchestre: Tokyo Philharmonic Orchestra
2016-03-20 | Tokyo (Japon), Tokyo Opera City
Chef d'orchestre: Simon Hogg
Orchestre: Warwick School Orchestra
2016-03-14 | Coventry (Royaume Uni), Butterworth Hall, University of Warwick — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Jeremy Swerling
Orchestre: Danville Symphony Orch.
2016-03-12 | Danville, IL (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Dick Van Dyke Auditorium
Chef d'orchestre: Bill Scott
Orchestre: Graham Community Choir Sandside Orchestra
2016-03-12 | Scarborough (Royaume Uni), Westborough Methodist Church
Chef d'orchestre: Steven Thompson
Orchestre: American River College Orchestra
2016-03-11 | Sacramento, CA (Etats Unis d' Amérique), American River College
Chef d'orchestre: Kevin Griffiths
Orchestre: Collegium Musicum Basel
2016-03-10 | Basel (Suisse), Stadtcasino — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Jean-Yves Ossonce
Orchestre: Orchestre Symphonique Région Centre-Val de Loire / Tours
2016-03-07 | Tours (France), Grand Théâtre — 10:30
Chef d'orchestre: Jean-Yves Ossonce
Orchestre: Orchestre Symphonique Région Centre-Val de Loire / Tours
2016-03-07 | Tours (France), Grand Théâtre — 13:45
Chef d'orchestre: Jean-Yves Ossonce
Orchestre: Orchestre Symphonique Région Centre-Val de Loire / Tours
2016-03-07 | Tours (France), Grand Théâtre — 15:15
Chef d'orchestre: Jean-Yves Ossonce
Orchestre: Orchestre Symphonique Région Centre-Val de Loire / Tours
2016-03-07 | Tours (France), Grand Théâtre — 09:00
Chef d'orchestre: Jean-Yves Ossonce
Orchestre: Orchestre Symphonique Région Centre-Val de Loire / Tours
2016-03-06 | Tours (France), Grand Théâtre — 17:00
Chef d'orchestre: Jean-Yves Ossonce
Orchestre: Orchestre Symphonique Région Centre-Val de Loire / Tours
2016-03-05 | Tours (France), Grand Théâtre — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Michael Francis
Orchestre: Florida Orchestra
2016-03-03 | St. Petersburg, FL (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Mahaffey Theater
Chef d'orchestre: Michael Francis
Orchestre: Florida Orchestra
2016-03-02 | Clearwater, FL (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Ruth Eckerd Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Norihide Hayashi
Orchestre: IBM Philharmonic Orchestra Japan
2016-02-29 | Tokyo (Japon), Toyosu Cultual Center
Chef d'orchestre: Kurt Sprenger
Orchestre: Fort Worth Civic Orchestra
2016-02-27 | Fort Worth, TX (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Southwestern Baptist Theological Seminary
Chef d'orchestre: Kazumasa Watanabe
Orchestre: Shizuoka Symphony Orchestra
2016-02-27 | Shizuoka (Japon), Shizuoka City Culture Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Kazumasa Watanabe
Orchestre: Hamamatsu Philharmonic Orchestra
2016-02-25 | Shizuoka (Japon), Act City Hamamatsu
Chef d'orchestre: Kazumasa Watanabe
Orchestre: Hamamatsu Philharmonic Orchestra
2016-02-24 | Shizuoka (Japon), Act City Hamamatsu
Chef d'orchestre: Nicholas Collon
Orchestre: BBC Philharmonic
2016-02-20 | Manchester (Royaume Uni), Bridgewater Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Miguel Romea
Orchestre: Orquesta Sinfónica Verum
2016-02-20 | Madrid (Espagne), Auditorio Nacional de Música
Chef d'orchestre: ALEKSANDAR DJURIC
Orchestre: MIAMI ARTS CHARTER SCHOOL ORCHESTRA
2016-02-19 | Miami, Florida (Etats Unis d' Amérique), SCHOOL AUDITORIUM
Chef d'orchestre: Dorian Wilson
Orchestre: Deutsche Radio Philharmonie Saarbrücken Kaiserslautern
2016-02-17 | Saarbrücken (Allemagne), Funkhaus Halberg — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Marios Papadopoulos
Orchestre: Oxford Philharmonic Orchestra
2016-02-14 | Oxford (Royaume Uni), Sheldonian Theatre — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Jahja Ling
Orchestre: Jakarta Simfonia Orchestra
2016-02-13 | Jakarta (INDONESIEN), Aula Simfonia Jakarta
Chef d'orchestre: Michael Seal
Orchestre: Birmingham Conservatoire Symphony Orchestra
2016-02-12 | Birmingham (Royaume Uni), Birmingham Conservatoire Adrian Boult Hall — 13:05
Chef d'orchestre: Maria de Rose
Orchestre: South Bohemian Chamber Philharmonic Orchestra
2016-02-12 | Ceske Budejovice (République tchèque) — 19:00
Chef d'orchestre: Carlos Dourthé
Orchestre: Orchestre des Universités de Paris
2016-02-08 | Paris (France), Grand Amphithéâtre de la Sorbonne
Chef d'orchestre: David Greed
Orchestre: Cleveland Philharmonic Orchestra
2016-02-07 | Eaglescliffe (Royaume Uni), Teesside High School — 15:00
Chef d'orchestre: Clifton Evans
Orchestre: UT Arlington Symphony Orchestra
2016-02-06 | Arlington, TX (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Irons Recital Hall
Orchestre: South Carolina Philharmonic
2016-02-06 | Columbia, SC (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Morihiko Nakahara
Chef d'orchestre: Wayne Marshall
Orchestre: WDR Funkhausorchester Köln
2016-02-03 | Alicante (Espagne), Auditorio de la Diputacion
Chef d'orchestre: Dietrich Paredes
Orchestre: Orchestre Symphonique de l'Opera Toulon
2016-02-02 | Toulon (France), Opèra
Chef d'orchestre: Wayne Marshall
Orchestre: WDR Funkhausorchester Köln
2016-02-02 | Murcia (Espagne), Auditorio Voctor Villegas
Chef d'orchestre: Wayne Marshall
Orchestre: WDR Funkhausorchester Köln
2016-02-01 | Zarangoza (Espagne), Auditorio
Chef d'orchestre: Robin Davis
Orchestre: Lüneburger Sinfoniker
2016-01-31 | Lüneburg (Allemagne), Stadttheater — 11:30
Chef d'orchestre: Wayne Marshall
Orchestre: WDR Funkhausorchester Köln
2016-01-30 | Oviedo (Espagne), Auditorio Principe Felipe
Chef d'orchestre: Zubin Mehta
Orchestre: Orchestra del Maggio Musicale Fiorentino
2016-01-29 | Firenze (Italie), Opera — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Wayne Marshall
Orchestre: WDR Funkhausorchester Köln
2016-01-28 | Madrid (Espagne), Auditorio National
Chef d'orchestre: Eric M. Anderson
Orchestre: Verona Area High School
2016-01-28 | Verona, WI (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Verona Area High School Performing Arts Center
Chef d'orchestre: Wayne Marshall
Orchestre: WDR Funkhausorchester Köln
2016-01-26 | Castello (Espagne), Auditori
Chef d'orchestre: Wayne Marshall
Orchestre: WDR Funkhausorchester Köln
2016-01-25 | Barcelona (Espagne), L\'Auditori
Orchestre: Katano City Philharmonic
2016-01-24 | Osaka (Japon), Hoshinosato Iwafune Culture Center
Chef d'orchestre: Wayne Marshall
Orchestre: WDR Funkhausorchester Köln
2016-01-22 | Köln (Allemagne), Funkhaus
Chef d'orchestre: Yann Molénat
Orchestre: Orchestre de l’Opéra de Reims
2016-01-17 | Givet (France), Le Manège — 15.00
Chef d'orchestre: Christian Reif
Orchestre: New World Symphony
2016-01-15 | Miami Beach, FL (Etats Unis d' Amérique), New World Center
Chef d'orchestre: Marion Zenker
Orchestre: Orchester der Städtischen Musikschule Giengen
2016-01-10 | Giengen (Allemagne), Walter-Schmid-Halle
Chef d'orchestre: Valentin Radu
Orchestre: Vox Ama Deus
2016-01-08 | Philadelphia, PA (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Kimmel Center for the Performing Arts, Perelman Theater
Chef d'orchestre: Marko Ivanovic
Orchestre: Česká filharmonie
2016-01-08 | Praha (République tchèque), Rudolfinum — 10:00
Chef d'orchestre: Marko Ivanovic
Orchestre: Česká filharmonie
2016-01-07 | Praha (République tchèque), Rudolfinum — 10:00
Chef d'orchestre: Marko Ivanovic
Orchestre: Česká filharmonie
2016-01-05 | Praha (République tchèque), Rudolfinum — 10:00
Orchestre: Orchestre National des Pays de la Loire
2016-01-01 | Angers (France), Centre de Congrès — 17:00
Chef d'orchestre: Marco Alibrando
Orchestre: Orchestra del Teatro Vittorio Emanuele
2016-01-01 | Messina (Italie), Teatro Vittorio Emanuele
Chef d'orchestre: Dariusz Mikulski
Orchestre: Niederschlesische Philharmonie Jelenia Gora
2016-01-01 | Heringsdorf (Allemagne), Kaisersaal
Chef d'orchestre: Christian Thielemann
Orchestre: Sächsische Staatskapelle Dresden
2015-12-31 | Dresden (Allemagne), Semperoper — 17:00
Orchestre: Orchestre National des Pays de la Loire
2015-12-31 | Nantes (France), La Cité — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Nicholas Kok
Orchestre: Sinfonia Viva
2015-12-31 | Nottingham (Royaume Uni), Royal Concert Hall — 18:00
Chef d'orchestre: Yann Molénat
Orchestre: Orchestre de l’Opéra de Reims
2015-12-31 | Reims (France), Operá — 20.00
Chef d'orchestre: Christian Thielemann
Orchestre: Sächsische Staatskapelle Dresden
2015-12-30 | Dresden (Allemagne), Semperoper — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Tim Henty
Orchestre: Royal Scottish National Orchestra
2015-12-29 | Glasgow (Royaume Uni), Glasgow Royal Concert Hall — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Yoko Matsuo
Orchestre: Kanagawa Philharmonic Orchestra
2015-12-29 | Kanagawa (Japon), Kanagawa Kenmin Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Roland Reuter
Orchestre: Das Sinfonie Orchester Berlin
2015-12-25 | Berlin (Allemagne), Philharmonie — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Ted Sperling
Orchestre: Westchester Philharmonic
2015-12-20 | Purchase, NY (Etats Unis d' Amérique), SUNY Purchase
Chef d'orchestre: Dushyanthi Perera
Orchestre: Symphony Orchestra of Sri Lanka
2015-12-12 | Colombo (Sri Lanka), Ladies College Hall — 19:00
Chef d'orchestre: Keith Pascoe
Orchestre: City of Cork Symphony Orchestra
2015-12-06 | Cork (Irlande), City Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Philip Reis
Orchestre: Taipei National Youth Orchestra
2015-11-27 | Taipei (Taiwan), National Concert Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Pedro Neves
Orchestre: Orquestra Sinfónica da Escola Superior de Castelo Branco
2015-11-21 | Lagoa (Portugal), Centtro de Congressos do Arade
Chef d'orchestre: Lahav Shani
Orchestre: Orchestre Philharmonique du Luxembourg
2015-11-14 | Luxembourg (Luxembourg), Châlins en Champagne
Chef d'orchestre: Lahav Shani
Orchestre: Orchestre Philharmonique du Luxembourg
2015-11-14 | Châlons-en-Champagne (France), La Comète — 20:30
Chef d'orchestre: Lahav Shani
Orchestre: Orchestre Philharmonique du Luxembourg
2015-11-13 | Luxembourg (Luxembourg), Châlins en Champagne
Chef d'orchestre: Samuel Jean
Orchestre: Orchestre d'Avignon
2015-11-13 | Avignon (France), Opéra Grand — 20:30
Chef d'orchestre: Mariss Jansons
Orchestre: Symphonieorchester des Bayerischen Rundfunks
2015-11-12 | München (Allemagne), Herkulessaal der Residenz — 11:00
Chef d'orchestre: Mariss Jansons
Orchestre: Symphonieorchester des Bayerischen Rundfunks
2015-11-12 | München (Allemagne), Herkulessaal — 11:00 - Das Gershwin-Experiment
Chef d'orchestre: Carlos Domínguez-Nieto
Orchestre: Junges Orchester München
2015-11-08 | München (Allemagne), Aula der LMU
Chef d'orchestre: Carlos Domínguez-Nieto
Orchestre: Junges Orchester München
2015-11-07 | Herrsching (Allemagne), Haus der bayerischen Landwirtschaft
Chef d'orchestre: James Villani
Orchestre: Manassas Symphony Orchestra
2015-11-07 | Manassas, VA (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Hylton Performing Arts Center
Chef d'orchestre: Katsuhiko Hoshino
Orchestre: Nagaoka Symphony Orchestra
2015-11-01 | Niigata (Japon), Nagaoka Lyric Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Hisateru Higashi
Orchestre: Kagoshima Chamber Orchestra
2015-10-27 | Kagoshima (Japon), Hozan Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Ron Mendola
Orchestre: Southcoast Symphony
2015-10-25 | Charleston, SC (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Bishop England Auditorium
Chef d'orchestre: Michael DiGiacinto
Orchestre: Winchester Orchestra
2015-10-23 | San Jose, CA (Etats Unis d' Amérique), lincoln Glenn Church
Chef d'orchestre: John Morris Russell
Orchestre: Hilton Head Orchestra
2015-10-19 | Hilton Head Island, SC (Etats Unis d' Amérique), First Presbyterian Church
Chef d'orchestre: Bastien Stil
Orchestre: Orchestre National Bordeaux Aquitaine
2015-10-16 | Boulazac (France), Le Palio — 20:30
Chef d'orchestre: Bastien Stil
Orchestre: Orchestre National Bordeaux Aquitaine
2015-10-15 | Bordeaux (France), Auditorium - salle Dutilleux — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Bastien Stil
Orchestre: Orchestre National Bordeaux Aquitaine
2015-10-14 | Bordeaux (France), Auditorium - salle Dutilleux — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Lahav Shani
Orchestre: Rundfunk-Sinfonieorchester Berlin
2015-10-11 | Berlin (Allemagne), Konzerthaus — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Daniel Stewart
Orchestre: Santa Cruz County Symphony
2015-10-11 | Watsonville, CA (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Mello Center
Chef d'orchestre: Daniel Stewart
Orchestre: Santa Cruz County Symphony
2015-10-10 | Santa Cruz, CA (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Santa Cruz Civic Auditorium
Chef d'orchestre: Mariss Jansons
Orchestre: Symphonieorchester des Bayerischen Rundfunks
2015-10-09 | München (Allemagne), Herkulessaal — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Mariss Jansons
Orchestre: Symphonieorchester des Bayerischen Rundfunks
2015-10-08 | München (Allemagne), Herkulessaal — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Christopher Braime
Orchestre: Sussex Symphony Orchestra
2015-10-03 | Brighton (Royaume Uni), All Saints\' Church — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Terence Driver
Orchestre: Luton Concert Orchestra
2015-10-03 | Dunstable (Royaume Uni), Methodist Church The Square — 19:45
Chef d'orchestre: Teresa Cheung
Orchestre: Altoona Symphony Orchestra
2015-10-03 | Altoona, PA (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Mishler Theater
Chef d'orchestre: Kurt Koller
Orchestre: Orchesterverein Wil
2015-09-26 | Wil (Suisse), Stadtsaal — 19:00
Chef d'orchestre: Kurt Koller
Orchestre: Orchesterverein Wil
2015-09-25 | Wil (Suisse), Stadtsaal — 19:00
Chef d'orchestre: Masaichi Takeuchi
Orchestre: Hamamatsu Civic Orchestra
2015-09-22 | Shizuoka (Japon), Public Theater of Tenryu
Chef d'orchestre: Antonio Saiote
Orchestre: Orquestra da ESMAE
2015-09-20 | Porto (Portugal), Coliseo
Chef d'orchestre: Alexander Kalajdzic
Orchestre: Bielefelder Philharmoniker
2015-09-19 | Bielefeld (Allemagne), Rudolf-Oetker-Halle — 15:00
Chef d'orchestre: Zahia Ziouani
Orchestre: Orchestre Symphonique Divertimento
2015-09-18 | L\'Avant-Seine (France), Colombes
Chef d'orchestre: George Pehlivanian
Orchestre: Orchestra Haydn di Bolzano e Trento
2015-09-15 | Torino (Italie), Auditorium G. Agnelli-Lingotto — 21:00
Chef d'orchestre: Hikaru Ebihara
2015-09-13 | Chiba (Japon), Narashino Bunka Hall
Chef d'orchestre: George Pehlivanian
Orchestre: Orchestra Haydn di Bolzano e Trento
2015-09-12 | Dobbiaco (Italie), Sala Gustav Mahler — 18:30
Chef d'orchestre: Wayne Marshall
Orchestre: WDR Funkhausorchester Köln
2015-09-06 | Köln (Allemagne), Funkhaus — 12:00
Chef d'orchestre: Duncan Ward
Orchestre: Residentie Orkest
2015-09-05 | Scheveningen (Pays-Bas), Zuiderstrandtheater — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Duncan Ward
Orchestre: Residentie Orkest
2015-09-04 | Bergen op Zoom (Pays-Bas), Theater De Maagd — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Ari Rasilainen
Orchestre: Aarhus Symfoniorkester
2015-09-03 | Aarhus (Danemark), Musikhuset — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Roger Kalia
Orchestre: Lake George Music Festival
2015-08-27 | Lake George, NY (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Lake George High School
Chef d'orchestre: Armin Renggli
Orchestre: Orchestra Giovane
2015-08-23 | Bern (Suisse)
Chef d'orchestre: Armin Renggli
Orchestre: Orchestra Giovane
2015-08-22 | Bern (Suisse)
Chef d'orchestre: Kei Taziri
Orchestre: Omiya Koryo Highschool Band
2015-08-22 | Saitama (Japon), Saitama Kaikan
Chef d'orchestre: Armin Renggli
Orchestre: Orchestra Giovane
2015-08-16 | Naters (Suisse)
Chef d'orchestre: Armin Renggli
Orchestre: Orchestra Giovane
2015-08-15 | Zürich (Suisse)
Chef d'orchestre: Masato Suzuki
Orchestre: Azabu Gakuen OB Orchestra
2015-08-15 | Tokyo (Japon), Suntory Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Danilo Rossi
Orchestre: Orchestra Regionale Filarmonia Veneta
2015-08-14 | Cortina d\'Ampezzo (Italie), Alexander Girardi Hall — 21:00
Chef d'orchestre: Eric Whitacre
Orchestre: Royal Philharmonic Orchestra
2015-08-09 | London (Royaume Uni), Royal Albert Hall — 15:30
Chef d'orchestre: Shigeo Genda
Orchestre: Kanagawa Philharmonic Orchestra
2015-08-02 | Kanagawa (Japon), Teatro del Giglio Showa
Chef d'orchestre: Alexander Shelley
Orchestre: junge norddeutsche philharmonie
2015-08-01 | Hasenwinkel (Allemagne), Schlosspark — 18:00
Chef d'orchestre: Alexander Shelley
Orchestre: junge norddeutsche philharmonie
2015-07-31 | Hamburg (Allemagne), Laeiszhalle — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Felix Koch
Orchestre: Orchester des Collegium Musicum Mainz
2015-07-19 | Mainz (Allemagne), Rheingoldhalle — 18:00
Chef d'orchestre: Stephen Bell
Orchestre: Hallé Orchestra
2015-07-15 | Gateshead (Royaume Uni), The Sage, Gateshead — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Jutta Hay
Orchestre: Jugendsinfonieorchester Altensteig
2015-07-15 | Altensteig (Allemagne), Markgrafenhalle — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Daniele Gatti
Orchestre: Orchestre National de France
2015-07-14 | Paris (France), Tour Eiffel — 21:15
Chef d'orchestre: John Traill
Orchestre: Oxfordshire County Youth Orchestra
2015-07-11 | Dorehcester (Royaume Uni), Dorchester Abbey
Chef d'orchestre: Masanori Saeki
Orchestre: Kamakura Symphony Orchestra
2015-07-11 | Kanagawa (Japon), Kamakura Geijutsukanq
Chef d'orchestre: Andreas Hotz
Orchestre: Osnabrücker Symphonieorchester
2015-07-05 | Osnabrück (Allemagne), Theater am Domhof — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Markus Hubert
Orchestre: Kammerorchester St. Martin Illertissen
2015-07-05 | Illertissen (Allemagne), Brunnenhof — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Kelvin Brewster
Orchestre: Lincoln Symphony Orchestra
2015-07-04 | Lincoln (Royaume Uni), Drill Hall — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Jonathan Butcher
Orchestre: Isle of Wight Symphony Orchestra
2015-07-03 | Newport, Isle of Wight (Royaume Uni), Medina Theatre — 19:45
Chef d'orchestre: John Traill
Orchestre: Oxfordshire County Youth Orchestra
2015-07-03 | Dorchester (Royaume Uni), Dorchester Abbey
Chef d'orchestre: Vassilis Tsabropoulos
Orchestre: Metropolitan Symphony Orchestra of Athens
2015-07-01 | Athens (Grèce), Concert Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Ben Gernon
Orchestre: BBC Concert Orchestra
2015-06-30 | Cheltenham (Royaume Uni), Town Hall — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Giancarlo Guerrero
Orchestre: Brussels Philharmonic
2015-06-28 | Bruxelles (Belgique), Flagey — 19:00
Chef d'orchestre: Jan Latham-Koenig
Orchestre: Orquesta Filarmónica de la UNAM
2015-06-27 | Mexico City (Mexique), Sala Nezahualcoyotl
Chef d'orchestre: Guy Brunschwig
Orchestre: L'Orchestre Symphonique du Conservatoire de musique et de danse de Pau-Pyrénées
2015-06-25 | Pau (France), Zenith — 20:30
Chef d'orchestre: Jonathan Darlington
Orchestre: Orchestre de Paris
2015-06-24 | Paris (France), Philharmonie 1 — 20:30
Orchestre: Vestfold Symfoniorkester
2015-06-20 | Sandefjord (Suède), Hjertnes Kulturhus — 19:00
Chef d'orchestre: Rose Munk Heiberg
Orchestre: Copenhagen Youth Symphony Orchestra
2015-06-18 | Nørrebro (Danemark), Hellig Kors Kirke
Chef d'orchestre: Jiří Bělohlávek
Orchestre: Česká filharmonie
2015-06-17 | Praha (République tchèque), Hradčanské náměstí — 20:15
Chef d'orchestre: Kimbo Ishii
Orchestre: Magdeburgische Philharmonie
2015-06-12 | Magdeburg (Allemagne), Theater — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Kimbo Ishii
Orchestre: Magdeburgische Philharmonie
2015-06-11 | Magdeburg (Allemagne), Theater — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Rose Munk Heiberg
Orchestre: Copenhagen Youth Symphony Orchestra
2015-06-11 | Nørrebro (Danemark), Hellig Kors Kirke
Chef d'orchestre: Tim Crosley
Orchestre: EC4 Music
2015-06-09 | London (Royaume Uni), Barbican — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Alan Buribayev
Orchestre: Musikkollegium Winterthur
2015-06-04 | Winterthur (Suisse), Stadthaus — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Tommy Fowler
Orchestre: Glasgow Symphony Orchestra
2015-06-03 | Glasgow (Royaume Uni), Adelaides
Chef d'orchestre: Satoshi Kawasaki
Orchestre: Kansai City Philharmonic Orchestra
2015-05-31 | Osaka (Japon), Azalea Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Christian Vasquez
Orchestre: Stavanger Symfoniorkester
2015-05-29 | Stavanger (Norvège), Konserthus — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Marc Soustrot
Orchestre: Malmö SymfoniOrkester
2015-05-28 | Malmö (Suède), Konserthus — 19:00
Chef d'orchestre: Dong-shin Lee
Orchestre: Kyungbuk Province Orchestra
2015-05-28 | Gumi (Corée du Sud), Gumi Arts Center
Chef d'orchestre: Christian Vasquez
Orchestre: Stavanger Symfoniorkester
2015-05-28 | Stavanger (Norvège), Konserthus — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Jonathan Willcocks
Orchestre: Southern Pro Musica
2015-05-24 | Guildford (Royaume Uni), G-Live
Chef d'orchestre: Gregor A. Mayrhofer
Orchestre: Studienstiftungsorchester NRW
2015-05-18 | Essen (Allemagne), Chorforum — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Hiroyasu Matsumoto
Orchestre: Prost Symphony Orchestra
2015-05-17 | Kanagawa (Japon), Muza Kawasaki Symphony Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Nate Beversluis
Orchestre: Greensboro Symphony Youth Orchestra
2015-05-17 | Greensboro, NC (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Aycock Auditorium
Chef d'orchestre: Gregor A. Mayrhofer
Orchestre: Studienstiftungsorchester NRW
2015-05-17 | Gevelsberg (Allemagne), Aula der Musikschule
Chef d'orchestre: Tomohiro Seyama
Orchestre: Osaka Symphony Orchestra
2015-05-16 | Osaka (Japon), The Symphony Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Reuben Blundell
Orchestre: Hunter College Symphony
2015-05-13 | New York, NY (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Hunter College
Orchestre: Northern Arizona University
2015-05-11 | Flagstaff, AZ (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Ardrey Memorial Auditorium
Chef d'orchestre: Daisuke Soga
Orchestre: Tokyo Philharmonic Orchestra
2015-05-10 | Tokyo (Japon), Tokyo Bunka Kaikan
Chef d'orchestre: Jennifer Fowler
Orchestre: Lawrence Central High School
2015-05-09 | Indianapolis, IN (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Pike High School
Chef d'orchestre: Yoichi Udagawa
Orchestre: Melrose Symphony Orchestra
2015-05-09 | Melrose, MA (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Melrose Memorial Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Steve Hoernenmann
Orchestre: Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School
2015-05-06 | Indianapolis, IN (Etats Unis d' Amérique), St. Luke\'s Methodist Church
Chef d'orchestre: Jennifer Fowler
Orchestre: Lawrence Central High School
2015-05-02 | Indianapolis, IN (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Pike High School
Chef d'orchestre: Roberto Cappello
Orchestre: Orchestra del Conservatorio di Musica 'A. Boito' di Parma
2015-04-28 | Pinerolo (Italie), Teatro Sociale — 21:00
Chef d'orchestre: Franz-Josef Stürmer
Orchestre: Sinfonieorchester Bergheim
2015-04-26 | Bergheim (Allemagne), Medio-Rhein-Erft — 19:00
Chef d'orchestre: Franz-Josef Stürmer
Orchestre: Sinfonieorchester Bergheim
2015-04-26 | Bergheim (Allemagne), Medio.Rhein.Erft
Chef d'orchestre: Mikio Ejima
Orchestre: Ensemble Hayashima
2015-04-25 | Okayama (Japon), Kurashiki City Auditorium
Chef d'orchestre: Anthony Inglis
Orchestre: Royal Philharmonic Orchestra
2015-04-24 | London (Royaume Uni), Royal Albert Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Jeff Gershman
Orchestre: Capital Univeristy
2015-04-18 | Columbus, OH (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Mees Auditorium
Chef d'orchestre: Brian Weir
Orchestre: Rhondda Symphony Orchestra
2015-04-17 | Porthcawl (Royaume Uni), Grand Pavilion
Chef d'orchestre: Wayne Marshall
Orchestre: WDR Funkhausorchester Köln
2015-04-17 | Köln (Allemagne), Funkhaus am Wallrafplatz — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Lee Armstrong
Orchestre: Central England Ensemble
2015-04-12 | Birmingham (Royaume Uni), Carr\'s Lane
Chef d'orchestre: Roselin Pabón
Orchestre: Puerto Rico Conservatory of Music
2015-04-12 | San Juan (Porto-Rico), Conservatory Theatre
Chef d'orchestre: David Robertson
Orchestre: Orchestre National de France
2015-04-10 | Paris (France), Théâtre des Champs-Élysées — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Niel DePonte
Orchestre: Metro Arts Inc
2015-04-07 | Portland, OR (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Newmark Theater
Chef d'orchestre: Nick Lauener
Orchestre: Kelvin Ensemble
2015-04-06 | Edinburgh (Royaume Uni), St. Mary\'s Episcopal Cathedral
Chef d'orchestre: Hilary Davan Wetton
Orchestre: London Concert Orchestra
2015-04-02 | London (Royaume Uni), Royal Festival Hall — 19:30
Orchestre: Rugby School Orchestra
2015-03-26 | Rugby (Royaume Uni), Temple Speech Room, Rugby School — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Yves Abel
Orchestre: Nordwestdeutsche Philharmonie
2015-03-22 | Kempten (Allemagne), Theater
Chef d'orchestre: Yves Abel
Orchestre: Nordwestdeutsche Philharmonie
2015-03-22 | Kempten (Allemagne), Theater — 19:00
Chef d'orchestre: Jonathan Trim
Orchestre: Stroud Symphony Orchestra
2015-03-21 | Stroud, Gloucestershire (Royaume Uni), Holy Trinity Church
Chef d'orchestre: Yves Abel
Orchestre: Nordwestdeutsche Philharmonie
2015-03-21 | Dornbirn (Allemagne), Kulturhaus
Chef d'orchestre: Yves Abel
Orchestre: Nordwestdeutsche Philharmonie
2015-03-21 | Dornbirn (Autriche), Kulturhaus — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Yves Abel
Orchestre: Nordwestdeutsche Philharmonie
2015-03-20 | Fribourg (Suisse), Aula der Universität
Chef d'orchestre: Yves Abel
Orchestre: Nordwestdeutsche Philharmonie
2015-03-20 | Fribourg (Suisse), Aula der Universität — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Gürer Aykal
Orchestre: Borusan Istanbul Philharmonic Orchestra
2015-03-19 | Istanbul (Turquie), Lütfi Kırdar - ICEC — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Junichi Hirokami
Orchestre: Kyoto Symphony Orchestra
2015-03-19 | Kyoto (Japon), Kyoto Concert Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Shungo Moriyama
Orchestre: Osaka Symphony Orchestra, etc.
2015-03-19 | Osaka (Japon), The Symphony Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Yves Abel
Orchestre: Nordwestdeutsche Philharmonie
2015-03-18 | Zürich (Suisse), Tonhalle — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Yves Abel
Orchestre: Nordwestdeutsche Philharmonie
2015-03-17 | Mühlheim (Allemagne), Stadthalle — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Yves Abel
Orchestre: Nordwestdeutsche Philharmonie
2015-03-16 | Antwerpen (Belgique), International Arts Campus deSingel — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Yves Abel
Orchestre: Nordwestdeutsche Philharmonie
2015-03-14 | Bad Salzuflen (Allemagne), Konzerthalle
Chef d'orchestre: Christopher Gray
Orchestre: Kelvin Ensemble
2015-03-14 | Glasgow (Royaume Uni), Hunter Halls, University of Glasgow
Chef d'orchestre: Yves Abel
Orchestre: Nordwestdeutsche Philharmonie
2015-03-14 | Bad Salzuflen (Allemagne), Konzerthalle — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Yves Abel
Orchestre: Nordwestdeutsche Philharmonie
2015-03-13 | Herford (Allemagne), Stadtpark Schützenhof
Chef d'orchestre: Yves Abel
Orchestre: Nordwestdeutsche Philharmonie
2015-03-13 | Herford (Allemagne), Stadtpark am Schützenhof — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Yves Abel
Orchestre: Nordwestdeutsche Philharmonie
2015-03-12 | Gütersloh (Allemagne), Stadthalle
Chef d'orchestre: Yves Abel
Orchestre: Nordwestdeutsche Philharmonie
2015-03-12 | Gütersloh (Allemagne), Stadthalle — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Yves Abel
Orchestre: Nordwestdeutsche Philharmonie
2015-03-11 | Paderborn (Allemagne), PaderHalle
Chef d'orchestre: Yves Abel
Orchestre: Nordwestdeutsche Philharmonie
2015-03-11 | Paderborn (Allemagne), PaderHalle — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Yves Abel
Orchestre: Nordwestdeutsche Philharmonie
2015-03-10 | Detmold (Allemagne), Konzerthaus
Chef d'orchestre: Yves Abel
Orchestre: Nordwestdeutsche Philharmonie
2015-03-10 | Detmold (Allemagne), Konzerthaus — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Yves Abel
Orchestre: Nordwestdeutsche Philharmonie
2015-03-09 | Minden (Allemagne), Stadttheater
Chef d'orchestre: Yves Abel
Orchestre: Nordwestdeutsche Philharmonie
2015-03-09 | Minden (Allemagne), Stadttheater — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Benoît Fromanger
Orchestre: Orquestra Experimental de Repertório
2015-03-07 | Porto Segura (Brésil), Teatro L\'Occitane — 18:00
Orchestre: Cottonwood High School
2015-03-07 | Murray, UT (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Cottonwood High School
Chef d'orchestre: Dominic Grier
Orchestre: Warwickshire Symphony Orchestra
2015-03-07 | Leamington Spa (Royaume Uni), North Leamington School
Chef d'orchestre: Diane Wittry
2015-03-06 | Ridgewood, NJ (Etats Unis d' Amérique), West Side Presbyterian Church
Chef d'orchestre: Paul Cobbs
Orchestre: Tacoma Youth Symphony Association
2015-03-01 | Tacoma, WA (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Rialto Theater
Chef d'orchestre: Pedro Neves
Orchestre: Orquestra Gulbenkian
2015-02-22 | Lisboa (Portugal), Grande Auditório — 11:00
Chef d'orchestre: Pedro Neves
Orchestre: Orquestra Gulbenkian
2015-02-22 | Lisboa (Portugal), Grande Auditório — 16:00
Chef d'orchestre: Nikša Bareza
Orchestre: Orkestar Hrvatskoga narodnog kazališta u Zagrebu
2015-02-16 | Zagreb (Croatie), Hrvatsko narodno kazalište — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Connor Gallagher
Orchestre: Leeds University Symphony Orchestra
2015-02-15 | Leeds (Royaume Uni), Leeds Town Hall — 15:00
Chef d'orchestre: Stefan Blunier
Orchestre: Beethoven Orchester Bonn
2015-02-13 | Bonn (Allemagne), Beethovenhallen — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: John Traill
Orchestre: Oxfordshire County Youth Orchestra
2015-02-08 | Oxford (Royaume Uni), Sheldonian Theatre — 19:30
Orchestre: Orchestra Ico della Magna Grecia
2015-02-07 | San Severo (Italie), Teatro Comunale Verdi
Chef d'orchestre: Yuki Kakiuchi
Orchestre: New Japan Philharmonic
2015-02-07 | Tokyo (Japon), Sumida Triphony Hall
Orchestre: Orchestra Ico della Magna Grecia
2015-02-06 | Taranto (Italie), Teatro Orfeo
Chef d'orchestre: Yuki Kakiuchi
Orchestre: New Japan Philharmonic
2015-02-06 | Tokyo (Japon), Sumida Triphony Hall
Orchestre: Orchestra Ico della Magna Grecia
2015-02-05 | Matera (Italie), Auditorium R. Gervasio
Chef d'orchestre: Ward Stare
Orchestre: Symphony Silicon Valley
2015-01-18 | San Jose, CA (Etats Unis d' Amérique), California Theatre
Chef d'orchestre: Ward Stare
Orchestre: Symphony Silicon Valley
2015-01-17 | San Jose, CA (Etats Unis d' Amérique), California Theatre
Chef d'orchestre: Ward Stare
Orchestre: Symphony Silicon Valley
2015-01-16 | San Jose, CA (Etats Unis d' Amérique), California Theatre
Chef d'orchestre: Valentin Radu
Orchestre: Vox Ama Deus
2015-01-16 | Philadelphia, PA (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Kimmel Center for the Performing Arts
Chef d'orchestre: Emmanuel Villaume
Orchestre: Pražská komorní filharmonie (Prague Philharmonia)
2014-12-31 | Muscat (l'Oman), Royal Opera House
Chef d'orchestre: Scott Lawton
Orchestre: Deutsches Filmorchester Babelsberg
2014-12-31 | Potsdam (Allemagne), Nikolaisaal — 19:00
Chef d'orchestre: Scott Lawton
Orchestre: Deutsches Filmorchester Babelsberg
2014-12-31 | Potsdam (Allemagne), Nikolaisaal — 16:00 - Familienkonzert
Chef d'orchestre: Andreas Sebastian Weiser
Orchestre: Filharmonie Hradec Králové
2014-12-31 | (République tchèque) — 15:00
Chef d'orchestre: Emmanuel Villaume
Orchestre: Pražská komorní filharmonie (Prague Philharmonia)
2014-12-30 | Muscat (l'Oman), Royal Opera House
Chef d'orchestre: Andreas Sebastian Weiser
Orchestre: Filharmonie Hradec Králové
2014-12-30 | Hradec Králové (République tchèque), Filharmonie — 18:00
Chef d'orchestre: Joseph Illick
Orchestre: Performance Santa Fe
2014-12-24 | Santa Fe, NM (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Lensic Performing Arts Center
Chef d'orchestre: Wayne Marshall
Orchestre: Orchestre National d'Île de France
2014-12-21 | Yerres (France), Théâtre — 16:00
Chef d'orchestre: Mariss Jansons
Orchestre: Koninklijk Concertgebouworkest
2014-12-21 | Amsterdam (Pays-Bas), Concertgebouw — 14:15
Chef d'orchestre: Wayne Marshall
Orchestre: Orchestre National d'Île de France
2014-12-20 | Meaux (France), Théâtre Luxembourg — 21:00
Chef d'orchestre: Mariss Jansons
Orchestre: Koninklijk Concertgebouworkest
2014-12-20 | Amsterdam (Pays-Bas), Concertgebouw — 21:00
Chef d'orchestre: Wayne Marshall
Orchestre: Orchestre National d'Île de France
2014-12-19 | Paris (France), Salle Pleyel — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Daniele Agiman
Orchestre: Orchestra Filarmonica Italiana
2014-12-18 | Carate Brianza (Italie), Auditorium — 20:30
Chef d'orchestre: Wayne Marshall
Orchestre: Orchestre National d'Île de France
2014-12-18 | Maisons-Alfort (France), Théâtre Claude Debussy — 20:45
Chef d'orchestre: Mariss Jansons
Orchestre: Koninklijk Concertgebouworkest
2014-12-18 | Amsterdam (Pays-Bas), Concertgebouw — 20:15
Chef d'orchestre: Takeshi Oi
Orchestre: SHOBI Symphony Orchestra
2014-12-18 | Tokyo (Japon), Bunkyo Civic Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Mariss Jansons
Orchestre: Koninklijk Concertgebouworkest
2014-12-17 | Amsterdam (Pays-Bas), Concertgebouw — 20:15
Chef d'orchestre: Wayne Marshall
Orchestre: Orchestre National d'Île de France
2014-12-16 | Saint-Michel-sur-Orge (France), Espace Marcel Carné — 20:30
Chef d'orchestre: Case Scaglione
Orchestre: Luzerner Sinfonieorchester
2014-12-14 | Luzern (Suisse), KKL — 11:00
Chef d'orchestre: Wayne Marshall
Orchestre: Orchestre National d'Île de France
2014-12-14 | Villeparisis (France), Centre culturel Jacques Prévert — 15.30
Chef d'orchestre: Atvars Lakstigala
Orchestre: Orquestra Jazz Sinfônica do Estado de São Paulo
2014-12-13 | São Paulo (Brésil), Sala São Paulo
Chef d'orchestre: Wayne Marshall
Orchestre: Orchestre National d'Île de France
2014-12-13 | Longjumeau (France), Théâtre — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Zahia Ziouani
Orchestre: Orchestre Symphonique Divertimento
2014-12-12 | Drancy (France) — 13:00
Chef d'orchestre: Wayne Marshall
Orchestre: Orchestre National d'Île de France
2014-12-12 | Les Lilas (France), Théâtre du Garde-Chasse — 20:45
Chef d'orchestre: Junichi Hirokami
Orchestre: Kyoto Symphony Orchestra
2014-12-11 | Kyoto (Japon), Kyoto Concert Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Daniele Belardinelli
Orchestre: Orchestra Sinfonica della Provincia di Bari
2014-12-10 | Bari (Italie), Showville — 21:00
Chef d'orchestre: Jan Stulen
Orchestre: HET Symfonieorkest en Metropole Orkest
2014-12-07 | Zwolle (Pays-Bas), Odeon De Spiegel theaters — 15:00
Chef d'orchestre: Jan Latham-Koenig
Orchestre: Orquesta Filarmónica de la UNAM
2014-12-07 | Mexico City (Mexique), Sala Nezhualcoyotl
Chef d'orchestre: Evans Haile
Orchestre: Sarasota Orchestra
2014-12-07 | Sarasota, FL (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Van Wezel PAC
Chef d'orchestre: Jan Latham-Koenig
Orchestre: Orquesta Filarmónica de la UNAM
2014-12-06 | Mexico City (Mexique), Sala Nezhualcoyotl
Chef d'orchestre: Raphael Jimenez
Orchestre: Oberlin Conservatory
2014-12-05 | Oberlin, OH (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Finney Chapel
Chef d'orchestre: Andres Cardenes
Orchestre: Carnegie Mellon University
2014-12-05 | Pittsburgh, PA (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Great Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Evans Haile
Orchestre: Sarasota Orchestra
2014-12-05 | Sarasota, FL (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Van Wezel PAC
Chef d'orchestre: Andres Cardenes
Orchestre: Carnegie Mellon University
2014-12-04 | Pittsburgh, PA (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Carnegie Music Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Graeme Brownlee
Orchestre: George Heriot's School Orchestra
2014-12-04 | Edinburgh (Royaume Uni), Usher Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Jan Stulen
Orchestre: HET Symfonieorkest en Metropole Orkest
2014-12-03 | Enschede (Pays-Bas), Wilminktheater — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Stephen Karidoyanes
Orchestre: New England Conservatory
2014-11-30 | Boston, MA (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Jordan Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Nicolas Lefevre
Orchestre: Orchestre Universitaire de Picardie
2014-11-27 | Amiens (France), Amphithéâtre Condorce — 20:30
Chef d'orchestre: Daisuke Mogi
Orchestre: Tokyo Philharmonic Orchestra
2014-11-24 | Tokyo (Japon), Edogawa-ku Sogo Bunka Center
Chef d'orchestre: Yasuo Shinozaki
Orchestre: Shizuoka Symphony Orchestra
2014-11-24 | Shizuoka (Japon), Shizuoka City Culture Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Ja
Orchestre: Orchestre National de Lorraine
2014-11-22 | Metz (France), Caserne Séré-de-Rivières — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Nicolas Lefevre
Orchestre: Orchestre Universitaire de Picardie
2014-11-21 | Amiens (France), Eglise Saint Martin — 20:30
Chef d'orchestre: Heiichiro Ooyama
Orchestre: Yame Harmony Chamber Orchestra
2014-11-18 | Fukuoka (Japon), Orinasu Yame
Chef d'orchestre: Nicolas Lefevre
Orchestre: Orchestre Universitaire de Picardie
2014-11-16 | Albert (France), Théâtre du Jeu de Paume — 15:30
Chef d'orchestre: Martin Keeser
Orchestre: Freisinger Symphonieorchester
2014-11-16 | Freising (Allemagne), Luitpoldhalle
Chef d'orchestre: Xun Sun
Orchestre: Orchestra of Southern Utah
2014-11-13 | Cedar City, UT (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Heritage Theater
Chef d'orchestre: Kennosuke Soya
Orchestre: Ina Philharmonic Orchestra
2014-11-09 | Nagano (Japon), Naganoken Ina Bunka Kaikan
Chef d'orchestre: Tuomas Turriago
Orchestre: Pyynikki Sinnfonia
2014-11-08 | Tampere (Finlande), Pyynikki Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Fabio Luisi
Orchestre: Philharmonia Zürich
2014-10-31 | Zürich (Suisse), Opernhaus — 19:00
Chef d'orchestre: Takashi Matsui
Orchestre: Kansai Philharmonic Orchestra
2014-10-30 | Osaka (Japon), The Symphony Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Christian Reif
Orchestre: New World Symphony
2014-10-30 | Miami Beach, FL (Etats Unis d' Amérique), New World Center
Chef d'orchestre: Christian Reif
Orchestre: New World Symphony
2014-10-29 | Miami Beach, FL (Etats Unis d' Amérique), New World Center
Chef d'orchestre: Nicolas Lefevre
Orchestre: Orchestre Universitaire de Picardie
2014-10-19 | Saint Just (France), Eglise de Saint Just — 15:30
Chef d'orchestre: Graham Jones
Orchestre: Eastbourne Symphony Orchestra
2014-10-18 | Eastbourne (Royaume Uni), St. Saviour\'s Church
Chef d'orchestre: Giordano Bellincampi
Orchestre: Kristiansand Symfoniorkester
2014-10-16 | Kristiansand (Norvège), Kilden Teater og Konserthus
Chef d'orchestre: Zahia Ziouani
Orchestre: Orchestre Symphonique Divertimento
2014-10-14 | Tremblay en France (France), Théâtre Louis Aragon — 14:00
Chef d'orchestre: Zahia Ziouani
Orchestre: Orchestre Symphonique Divertimento
2014-10-14 | Tremblay en France (France), Théâtre Louis Aragon — 16:00
Chef d'orchestre: Zahia Ziouani
Orchestre: Orchestre Symphonique Divertimento
2014-10-14 | Tremblay en France (France), Théâtre Louis Aragon — 20:30
Chef d'orchestre: Zahia Ziouani
Orchestre: Orchestre Symphonique Divertimento
2014-10-11 | Stains (France), Espace Paul Eluard — 20:30
Chef d'orchestre: Enrique Ugarte
Orchestre: Münchner Rundfunkorchester
2014-10-08 | München (Allemagne), Prinzregententheater — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Willis M. Rapp
Orchestre: Reading Pops Orchestra
2014-10-06 | Kutztown, PA (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Schaeffer Auditorium, Kutztown University
Chef d'orchestre: Anthony Inglis
Orchestre: BBC Philharmonic
2014-10-05 | Manchester (Royaume Uni), Bridgewater Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Johan Farjot
Orchestre: Talichova komorní filharmonie
2014-10-04 | Aix les Bains (France)
Chef d'orchestre: Anthony Inglis
Orchestre: BBC Philharmonic
2014-10-04 | Birmingham (Royaume Uni), Symphony Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Johan Farjot
Orchestre: Talichova komorní filharmonie
2014-09-30 | Praha (République tchèque), Rudolfinum
Chef d'orchestre: Rebecca Miller
Orchestre: Royal Holloway Orchestra
2014-09-28 | Egham, Surrey (Royaume Uni), Royal Holloway
Chef d'orchestre: Raphael Jimenez
Orchestre: Oberlin Conservatory
2014-09-27 | Oberlin, OH (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Finney Chapel
Chef d'orchestre: Sachio Fujioka
Orchestre: Kansai Philharmonic Orchestra
2014-09-27 | Kobe (Japon), Kobe Shimbun Matsukata Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Paul K. Haug
Orchestre: Sinfonietta Schaffhausen
2014-09-23 | Zürich (Suisse), Tonhalle — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Harri Hyppölä
Orchestre: Kuopion kaupunginorkesteri
2014-09-23 | Kuopio (Finlande), Musiikkikeskus
Chef d'orchestre: Takashi Matsui
Orchestre: Akashi Philharmonic Orchestra
2014-09-21 | Hyogo (Japon), Akashi Shiritsu Shimin Kaikan
Chef d'orchestre: Ron-Dirk Entleutner
Orchestre: Junges Symphonieorchester Koblenz
2014-09-20 | Sayn (Allemagne), Sayner Hütte
Chef d'orchestre: Jean-François Verdier
Orchestre: Orchestre Victor Hugo Franche-Comte
2014-09-18 | Besancon (France)
Orchestre: Orchestre National de Montpellier Languedoc-Roussillon
2014-09-14 | Montpellier (France)
Chef d'orchestre: David Brophy
Orchestre: Ulster Orchestra
2014-09-13 | Belfast (Royaume Uni), Titanic Slipways
Chef d'orchestre: Kazuyoshi Akiyama
Orchestre: Hiroshima Symphony Orchestra
2014-09-12 | Hiroshima (Japon), Aster Plaza
Orchestre: Students of the Le Conservatoire à Rayonnement Départemental Calais
2014-09-09 | Calais (France)
Orchestre: Students of the Le Conservatoire à Rayonnement Départemental Calais
2014-09-08 | Calais (France)
Chef d'orchestre: Cesario Costa
Orchestre: Orquestra Sinfonica "Ensemble"
2014-09-07 | Porto (Portugal), Casa da Música
Orchestre: Camerata Strumentale 'Città di Prato'
2014-09-07 | Prato (Italie), Piazza del Duomo
Chef d'orchestre: Junichi Hirokami
Orchestre: Kyoto Symphony Orchestra
2014-09-07 | Yamaguchi (Japon), Yamaguchi Civic Hall
Orchestre: Students of the Le Conservatoire à Rayonnement Départemental Calais
2014-09-07 | Calais (France)
Chef d'orchestre: Seiji Ozawa
Orchestre: Saito Kinen Orchestra
2014-09-06 | Matsumoto (Japon), Kissei Bunka Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Cesario Costa
Orchestre: Orquestra Sinfonica "Ensemble"
2014-09-05 | Ourém (Portugal), Cine-Teatro
Chef d'orchestre: Michael Francis
Orchestre: Norrköpings Symfoniorkester
2014-09-05 | Norrköping (Suède), De Geerhallen — 19:00
Chef d'orchestre: Michael Francis
Orchestre: Norrköpings Symfoniorkester
2014-09-04 | Norrköping (Suède), De Geerhallen — 19:00
Chef d'orchestre: Fayçal Karoui
Orchestre: Annecy Campus Orchestra
2014-08-26 | Annecy (France), Église Sainte-Bernadette
Chef d'orchestre: Sachio Fujioka
Orchestre: Kansai Philharmonic Orchestra
2014-08-24 | Kyoto (Japon), Bunka Parc Joyo
Chef d'orchestre: Vasily Petrenko
Orchestre: European Union Youth Orchestra
2014-08-24 | Amsterdam (Pays-Bas), Royal Concertgebouw — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Vasily Petrenko
Orchestre: European Union Youth Orchestra
2014-08-17 | Grafenegg (Autriche), Wolkenturm — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Tatsuya Shimono
Orchestre: New Japan Philharmonic
2014-08-16 | Tokyo (Japon), Sumida Triphony Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Teddy Abrams
2014-08-15 | Jacksonville, OR (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Britt Festival Pavillon
Chef d'orchestre: Vasily Petrenko
Orchestre: European Union Youth Orchestra
2014-08-15 | Bolzano (Italie), Teatro Communale — 20:30
Chef d'orchestre: Rachel Worby
Orchestre: MUSE/IQUE
2014-08-09 | Pasadena, CA (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Beckman Mall, California Institute of Technology
Chef d'orchestre: Ichiro Saito
Orchestre: Showa Academia Musicae Orchestra
2014-08-09 | Kanagawa (Japon), Muza Kawasaki Symphony Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Hirofumi Kurita
Orchestre: Kanagawa Philharmonic Orchestra
2014-08-08 | Kanagawa (Japon), Yokohama Minato Mirai Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Sachio Fujioka
Orchestre: Kansai Philharmonic Orchestra
2014-08-08 | Osaka (Japon), Izumi Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Takeshi Oi
Orchestre: Sendai Philharmonic Orchestra
2014-07-20 | Miyagi (Japon), Iwanuma Shimin Kaikan
Chef d'orchestre: Takeshi Oi
Orchestre: Sendai Philharmonic Orchestra
2014-07-19 | Miyagi (Japon), Kurihara Bunka Kaikan
Orchestre: Nakamura Symphony Orchestra
2014-07-13 | Kochi (Japon), Shimantoshiritsu Bunka Center
Chef d'orchestre: Vladimir Spirakov
Orchestre: National Philharmonic of Russia
2014-07-12 | Colmar (France), Eglise Saint-Matthieu — 21:00
Chef d'orchestre: Takeshi Oi
Orchestre: Kanagawa Philharmonic Orchestra
2014-07-12 | Kanagawa (Japon), Yokohama Minato Mirai Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Carlos Miguel Prieto
Orchestre: NDR Radiophilharmonie
2014-07-12 | Wiesbaden (Allemagne), Kurhaus
Chef d'orchestre: Keith Horsfall
Orchestre: Stourbridge Chamber Orchestra
2014-07-12 | Dudley (Royaume Uni), Dudley Town Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Albert Hubert
Orchestre: Sinfonieorchester der Universität Bayreuth
2014-07-07 | Bayreuth (Allemagne), Amphitheater am Unisee — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Kristjan Järvi
Orchestre: MDR Sinfonieorchester
2014-07-06 | Freyburg (Allemagne), Sektkellerei — 17:00
Chef d'orchestre: Michal Dworzynski
Orchestre: Japan Century Symphony Orchestra
2014-07-05 | Osaka (Japon), Izumi Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Bruno Merse
Orchestre: Junge Symphoniker Hamburg
2014-07-05 | Hamburg (Allemagne), Kulturkirche Altona
Chef d'orchestre: Kristjan Järvi
Orchestre: MDR Sinfonieorchester
2014-07-05 | Reichenbach (Allemagne), Park der Generationen — 19:30
Chef d'orchestre: Martin Yates
Orchestre: City of Birmingham Symphony Orchestra
2014-07-04 | Birmingham (Royaume Uni), Symphony Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Benjamin Del Vecchio
Orchestre: Hendricks Symphony Orchestra
2014-07-04 | Plainfield, IN (Etats Unis d' Amérique), Hummel Park Performing Arts Center
Chef d'orchestre: Michael Stinton
Orchestre: Abingdon School Orchestra
2014-07-02 | Oxford (Royaume Uni), Sheldonian Theatre
Chef d'orchestre: Christopher Seaman
Orchestre: Orchestra of Opera North
2014-07-02 | Leeds (Royaume Uni), Leeds Town Hall
Chef d'orchestre: Bernd Georg Mettke
Orchestre: Universitätsorchester Augsburg
2014-07-01 | Augsburg (Allemagne), Auditorium im Zentrum für Kunst und Musik — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Bernd Georg Mettke
Orchestre: Universitätsorchester Augsburg
2014-06-30 | Augsburg (Allemagne), Auditorium im Zentrum für Kunst und Musik — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Bernd Georg Mettke
Orchestre: Universitätsorchester Augsburg
2014-06-29 | Marktoberdorf (Allemagne), Konzertsaal der Bayerischen Musikakademie — 11:00
Chef d'orchestre: Matthew Andrews
Orchestre: Sudbury Symphony Orchestra
2014-06-28 | Sudbury, Suffolk (Royaume Uni), St. Peter\'s Church
Chef d'orchestre: Samuel Bächli
Orchestre: Philharmonisches Orchester Erfurt
2014-06-27 | Erfurt (Allemagne), Theater — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Samuel Bächli
Orchestre: Philharmonisches Orchester Erfurt
2014-06-26 | Erfurt (Allemagne), Theater — 20:00
Chef d'orchestre: Shao-Chia Lü
Orchestre: Sønderjyllands Symfoniorkester
2014-06-23 | Sønderborg (Danemark), Koncertsalen Alsion
Chef d'orchestre: Takashi Fukuda
Orchestre: Yamaguchi-ken Symphony Orchestra
2014-06-22 | Sanyo-Onoda (Japon), Sanyoonoda-shi Bunka Kaikan
Chef d'orchestre: Stefan Hofkes
Orchestre: Reading Symphony Orchestra
2014-06-21 | Reading (Royaume Uni), Great Hall, Reading University
Chef d'orchestre: Steve Green
Orchestre: Royal Welsh College of Music and Drama
2014-06-20 | Cardiff (Royaume Uni), Dora Stoutzker Hall, Royal Welsh College of Music and Drama